Cybex Pallas B i-Size

Manufacturer: Cybex
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
from £129.95to £252.705 offersManufacturer: Cybex
• Child Seat
• Age: Up to 12 years
• Age Range: 15 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: Top tether strap
• Impact Shield: Yes
• Adjustment Options: Adjustable impact shield, adjustable buckle, adjustable backrest, adjustable headrest
• Body Weight: Up to 50 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CBX by CYBEX Pallas B i-Size Child Car Seat, ISOFIX and Top-Tether, from Approx. 9-50 kg, from Approx. 15 Months to 12 Years, UN R129/04, Red B0CTKPCC8P
Sturdy and high-quality 2-in-1 child car seat – Long-term use for children aged approx. 15 months to approx. 12 years (9-50 kg) Maximum safety: Impact shield for protection in head-on collisions, integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System) to reduce impact forces in side collisions, safety standard UN R129/04 12-way height-adjustable headrest to adapt to the size of the child, adjustable backrest for an optimal fit by adapting to the vehicle seat Easy to attach in the car thanks to ISOFIX and Top Tether, Adjustable one-click buckle, Lightweight seat allows easy transfer between vehicles, Made of materials that are safe for children's skin Contents: 1 CBX by CYBEX Pallas B i-Size Car Seat, Dimensions (LxWxH): 42 x 53 x 59.5 - 83 cm, Weight: 6.5 kg, Colour: Red
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
CBX by CYBEX Pallas B i-Size Child Car Seat, ISOFIX and Top-Tether, from Approx. 9-50 kg, from Approx. 15 Months to 12 Years, UN R129/04, Black B0CTKNJV66
Sturdy and high-quality 2-in-1 child car seat – Long-term use for children aged approx. 15 months to approx. 12 years (9-50 kg) Maximum safety: Impact shield for protection in head-on collisions, integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System) to reduce impact forces in side collisions, safety standard UN R129/04 12-way height-adjustable headrest to adapt to the size of the child, adjustable backrest for an optimal fit by adapting to the vehicle seat Easy to attach in the car thanks to ISOFIX and Top Tether, Adjustable one-click buckle, Lightweight seat allows easy transfer between vehicles, Made of materials that are safe for children's skin Contents: 1 CBX by CYBEX Pallas B i-Size Car Seat, Dimensions (LxWxH): 42 x 53 x 59.5 - 83 cm, Weight: 6.5 kg, Colour: Black
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
CBX by CYBEX Pallas B i-Size Child Car Seat, ISOFIX and Top-Tether, from Approx.
CBX by CYBEX Pallas B i-Size Child Car Seat, ISOFIX and Top-Tether, from Approx. is a high-quality product designed to provide excellent value and...
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
CBX by CYBEX Pallas B i-Size Child Car Seat, ISOFI
CBX by CYBEX Pallas B i-Size Child Car Seat, ISOFI is a high-quality product designed to meet everyday needs. Sturdy and high-quality 2-in-1 child...
prodImage
£252.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
CBX by CYBEX Pallas B i-Size Child Car Seat, ISOFI
CBX by CYBEX Pallas B i-Size Child Car Seat, ISOFI Product Description: This product is developed to provide consistent performance and practical...
prodImage
£252.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age:Up to 12 years
Age Range:15 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53 Centimetre x H83 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Weight:6.5 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Adjustable impact shield, adjustable buckle, adjustable backrest, adjustable headrest
Body Weight:Up to 50 kg
Safety:ISOFIX, integrated side impact protection
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:Top tether strap
Impact Shield:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£173.54
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Base G
£130.00
Cybex Base GCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£179.95
Cybex Sirona G i-Size PlusCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£259.95
Cybex BeezyCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£338.05
Cybex OrfeoCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Cybex Solution B3 i-FixCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Cybex Solution S2 i-FixCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£239.95
Cybex Gold DragonflyCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Plus
£134.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Pearl S
£150.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Turn2Me
£119.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Britax Römer Discovery Plus 2
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel