bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
from £122.99to £210.7210 offersManufacturer: bebeconfort
• Child Seat Evolvefix
• Material: Polyester
• Safety Standard: R129, i-Size 40-150 cm
• Attachment: Isofix and Top Tether or 3-Point Belt
• Features: 360° Swivel Function, 10-Level Adjustable Headrest, Double Side Impact Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, 0–12 Years, 40–150cm, ISOFIX Car Seat Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 4 Recline Positions, Side Impact Protection, Support Leg, Tinted Black 8105340210
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: use this multi-age car seat in rearward-facing position with the protective baby inlay and harness up to 4 years (105cm), and in forward-facing position as a toddler car seat up to 12 years (150cm) I-SIZE SAFETY: approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129) and secured via ISOFIX and support leg installation with visual indicators for correct installation, this car seat offers maximum safety and stability 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the rotating car seat allows you to spin the seat around and get your little one in and out of the car seat with exceptional ease – every single day 4 RECLINE POSITIONS: your child will always travel in comfort with its 4 recline positions – from a relaxed recline for your newborn, to an upright seating position for your curious toddler and child 10 HEADREST POSITIONS: quickly adjust the headrest with only one hand as your child grows – this multi-age car seat is easily adjustable according to your little one's needs from birth up to 12 years
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, 0–12 Years, 40–150cm, ISOFIX Car Seat Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 4 Recline Positions, Side Impact Protection, Support Leg, Tinted Graphite 8105130210
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: use this multi-age car seat in rearward-facing position with the protective baby inlay and harness up to 4 years (105cm), and in forward-facing position as a toddler car seat up to 12 years (150cm) I-SIZE SAFETY: approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129) and secured via ISOFIX and support leg installation with visual indicators for correct installation, this car seat offers maximum safety and stability 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the rotating car seat allows you to spin the seat around and get your little one in and out of the car seat with exceptional ease – every single day 4 RECLINE POSITIONS: your child will always travel in comfort with its 4 recline positions – from a relaxed recline for your newborn, to an upright seating position for your curious toddler and child 10 HEADREST POSITIONS: quickly adjust the headrest with only one hand as your child grows – this multi-age car seat is easily adjustable according to your little one's needs from birth up to 12 years
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, 0–12 Years, 40–150cm, ISOFIX Car Seat Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 4 Recline Positions, Side Impact Protection, Support Leg, Tinted Graphite B0DSCBHQR5
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: use this multi-age car seat in rearward-facing position with the protective baby inlay and harness up to 4 years (105cm), and in forward-facing position as a toddler car seat up to 12 years (150cm) I-SIZE SAFETY: approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129) and secured via ISOFIX and support leg installation with visual indicators for correct installation, this car seat offers maximum safety and stability 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the rotating car seat allows you to spin the seat around and get your little one in and out of the car seat with exceptional ease – every single day 4 RECLINE POSITIONS: your child will always travel in comfort with its 4 recline positions – from a relaxed recline for your newborn, to an upright seating position for your curious toddler and child 10 HEADREST POSITIONS: quickly adjust the headrest with only one hand as your child grows – this multi-age car seat is easily adjustable according to your little one's needs from birth up to 12 years
prodImage
£155.70
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, 0–12 Years, 40–150cm, ISOFIX Car Seat Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 4 Recline Positions, Side Impact Protection, Support Leg, Tinted Graphite 8105130210
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: use this multi-age car seat in rearward-facing position with the protective baby inlay and harness up to 4 years (105cm), and in forward-facing position as a toddler car seat up to 12 years (150cm) I-SIZE SAFETY: approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129) and secured via ISOFIX and support leg installation with visual indicators for correct installation, this car seat offers maximum safety and stability 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the rotating car seat allows you to spin the seat around and get your little one in and out of the car seat with exceptional ease – every single day 4 RECLINE POSITIONS: your child will always travel in comfort with its 4 recline positions – from a relaxed recline for your newborn, to an upright seating position for your curious toddler and child 10 HEADREST POSITIONS: quickly adjust the headrest with only one hand as your child grows – this multi-age car seat is easily adjustable according to your little one's needs from birth up to 12 years
prodImage
£155.70
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, 0?12 Years, 40?150cm, ISOFIX Car Seat Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 4 Recline Positions, Side
Features ...
prodImage
£182.35
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, 0?12 Years, 40?150cm, ISOFIX Car Seat Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 4 Recline Positions, Side
prodImage
£210.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, 0–12 Years, 40–150cm, ISOFIX Car Seat Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 4 Recline Positions, Side Impact Protection, Support Leg, Tinted Black B0DSCCJ8ZN
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: use this multi-age car seat in rearward-facing position with the protective baby inlay and harness up to 4 years (105cm), and in forward-facing position as a toddler car seat up to 12 years (150cm) I-SIZE SAFETY: approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129) and secured via ISOFIX and support leg installation with visual indicators for correct installation, this car seat offers maximum safety and stability 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the rotating car seat allows you to spin the seat around and get your little one in and out of the car seat with exceptional ease – every single day 4 RECLINE POSITIONS: your child will always travel in comfort with its 4 recline positions – from a relaxed recline for your newborn, to an upright seating position for your curious toddler and child 10 HEADREST POSITIONS: quickly adjust the headrest with only one hand as your child grows – this multi-age car seat is easily adjustable according to your little one's needs from birth up to 12 years
prodImage
£162.41
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, 0–12 Years, 40–150cm, ISOFIX Car Seat Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 4 Recline Positions, Side Impact Protection, Support Leg, Tinted Black 8105340210
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: use this multi-age car seat in rearward-facing position with the protective baby inlay and harness up to 4 years (105cm), and in forward-facing position as a toddler car seat up to 12 years (150cm) I-SIZE SAFETY: approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129) and secured via ISOFIX and support leg installation with visual indicators for correct installation, this car seat offers maximum safety and stability 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the rotating car seat allows you to spin the seat around and get your little one in and out of the car seat with exceptional ease – every single day 4 RECLINE POSITIONS: your child will always travel in comfort with its 4 recline positions – from a relaxed recline for your newborn, to an upright seating position for your curious toddler and child 10 HEADREST POSITIONS: quickly adjust the headrest with only one hand as your child grows – this multi-age car seat is easily adjustable according to your little one's needs from birth up to 12 years
prodImage
£162.41
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, 0–12 Years, 40–150cm, ISOFIX Car Seat Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 4 Recline Positions, Side Impact Protection, Support Leg, Black Mist 8105460210
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: use this multi-age car seat in rearward-facing position with the protective baby inlay and harness up to 4 years (105cm), and in forward-facing position as a toddler car seat up to 12 years (150cm) I-SIZE SAFETY: approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129) and secured via ISOFIX and support leg installation with visual indicators for correct installation, this car seat offers maximum safety and stability 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the rotating car seat allows you to spin the seat around and get your little one in and out of the car seat with exceptional ease – every single day 4 RECLINE POSITIONS: your child will always travel in comfort with its 4 recline positions – from a relaxed recline for your newborn, to an upright seating position for your curious toddler and child 10 HEADREST POSITIONS: quickly adjust the headrest with only one hand as your child grows – this multi-age car seat is easily adjustable according to your little one's needs from birth up to 12 years DUAL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: the built-in head and torso protection on both sides of the car seat offer maximum safety for your child, as well as peace of mind for the parents PERFORMANCE FABRICS: the soft and protective baby inlay is designed with wicking fabrics to draw moisture away and keep them cool and comfy on the move, whatever the temperature MACHINE WASHABLE: the car seat's soft padded cover is machine washable at 30 degrees, making it super easy to keep the car seat fresh and clean for the many years to come INSTALLATION: We recommend to install the EvolveFix+ i-Size in the car in full recline position, this will automatically create more space to let the car seat rotate properly - make sure that the ISOFIX anchors are securely fastened and show a green indication
prodImage
£172.82
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, 0–12 Years, 40–150cm, ISOFIX Car Seat Group 0+/1/2/3, Rear Facing, 4 Recline Positions, Side Impact Protection, Support Leg, Black Mist B0BPYS3HC3
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: use this multi-age car seat in rearward-facing position with the protective baby inlay and harness up to 4 years (105cm), and in forward-facing position as a toddler car seat up to 12 years (150cm) I-SIZE SAFETY: approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129) and secured via ISOFIX and support leg installation with visual indicators for correct installation, this car seat offers maximum safety and stability 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the rotating car seat allows you to spin the seat around and get your little one in and out of the car seat with exceptional ease – every single day 4 RECLINE POSITIONS: your child will always travel in comfort with its 4 recline positions – from a relaxed recline for your newborn, to an upright seating position for your curious toddler and child 10 HEADREST POSITIONS: quickly adjust the headrest with only one hand as your child grows – this multi-age car seat is easily adjustable according to your little one's needs from birth up to 12 years DUAL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: the built-in head and torso protection on both sides of the car seat offer maximum safety for your child, as well as peace of mind for the parents PERFORMANCE FABRICS: the soft and protective baby inlay is designed with wicking fabrics to draw moisture away and keep them cool and comfy on the move, whatever the temperature MACHINE WASHABLE: the car seat's soft padded cover is machine washable at 30 degrees, making it super easy to keep the car seat fresh and clean for the many years to come INSTALLATION: We recommend to install the EvolveFix+ i-Size in the car in full recline position, this will automatically create more space to let the car seat rotate properly - make sure that the ISOFIX anchors are securely fastened and show a green indication
prodImage
£192.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child Seat Evolvefix
Material: Polyester
Safety Standard: R129, i-Size 40-150 cm
Attachment: Isofix and Top Tether or 3-Point Belt
Features: 360° Swivel Function, 10-Level Adjustable Headrest, Double Side Impact Protection

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£18.74
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£27.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 15 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£279.99
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.01
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
bebeconfort RoadFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£59.99
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£63.99
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ABC-Design Ventus
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S Comfort i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Pearl S
£150.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Turn2Me
£119.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Britax Römer Discovery Plus 2
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S i-Size
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel