Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size

Manufacturer: Lionelo
Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size
from £114.97to £172.488 offersManufacturer: Lionelo
• Car seat for children from 40 to 150 cm
• 360° swivel base for easy entry and exit
• ISOFIX and TopTether attachment system
• 4-position reclining backrest and 13-position adjustable headrest
• Enhanced side protection and headrest with memory foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIONELO Car Seat with ISOFIX & 360 Swivel BASTIAAN i-Size for Kids 0-12 Years (40-150cm) Baby Car Seat Group 0+123 (0-36 kg) Rearward & Forward Facing, 14 Adjustments, Enhanced Side Protection B0D5QVSTWW
360° EASY TURN TECHNOLOGY: Experience effortless rotation with our innovative toddler car seat, designed for easy child placement and removal without straining your back. ISOFIX & TOPTETHER INTEGRATION: A combination of the robust ISOFIX system and TopTether strap ensures a stable installation. Clearly indicated settings allow for rearward-facing (40-105 cm/up to 18 kg) and forward-facing (100-150 cm/up to 36 kg) positions, including indicators for correct installation. FULLY ADJUSTABLE FOR GROWING KIDS: This car seat caters to your growing child, with 4 tilt settings when facing forward, 7 headrest levels, and integrated belts. A simple pull mechanism tightens internal belts for added security. COMFORT DESIGN: Prioritise your child's comfort during long UK drives. A spacious seat filled with plush EPE foam, coupled with a breathable dri-seat fabric ensures ventilation, while protective pads minimise the risk of skin irritations. i-SIZE R129 SAFETY CERTIFIED: Beyond comfort, safety is paramount. The Bastiaan I-size car seat has undergone multiple crash tests and meets the stringent i-Size R129 safety standards, ensuring peace of mind for parents.
prodImage
£114.97
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat with ISOFIX & 360 Swivel BASTIAAN i-Size for Kids 0-12 Years (40-150cm) Baby Car Seat Group 0+123 (0-36 kg) Rearward & Forward Facing, 14 Adjustments, Enhanced Side Protection LO-BASTIAAN ONE I-SIZE BEIGE SAND
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat with ISOFIX & 360 Swivel BASTIAAN i-Size for Kids 0-12 Years (40-150cm) Baby Car Seat Group 0+123 (0-36 kg) Rearward & Forward Facing, 14 Adjustments, Enhanced Side Protection B0D5QT84SJ
prodImage
£135.34
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size 4in1 Car Seat with ISOFIX for Kids 0-12yo (40-150cm) Latest R129 I-Size 360? Swivel Rearward Facing Option 14 Adjustments One I-Size
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size 4in1 Car Seat with ISOFIX for Kids 0-12yo (40-150cm) Latest R129 I-Size 360â Swivel Rearward Facing Option 14...
prodImage
£172.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size 4in1 Car Seat with ISOFIX for Kids 0-12yo (40-150cm) Latest R129 I-Size 360° Swivel Rearward Facing Option 14 Adjustments Enhanced Side Protection B0D5QV39QQ
prodImage
£135.34
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat with ISOFIX & 360 Swivel BASTIAAN i-Size for Kids 0-12 Years (40-150cm) Baby Car Seat Group 0+123 (0-36 kg) Rearward & Forward Facing, 14 Adjustments, Enhanced Side Protection LO-BASTIAAN ONE I-SIZE BEIGE SAND
prodImage
£135.34
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat with ISOFIX & 360 Swivel BASTIAAN i-Size for Kids 0-12 Years (40-150cm) Baby Car Seat Group 0+123 (0-36 kg) Rearward & Forward Facing, 14 Adjustments, Enhanced Side Protection B0CXDVHJHL
prodImage
£135.34
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat BASTIAAN i-Size with ISOFIX & 360 Swivel for Baby 0-12 Years (40-150cm) Baby Car Seat Group 0+123 (0-36 kg) Rearward & Forward Facing, 14 Adjustments, Enhanced Side Protection B0CXDYBCX8
prodImage
£135.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car seat for children from 40 to 150 cm
360° swivel base for easy entry and exit
ISOFIX and TopTether attachment system
4-position reclining backrest and 13-position adjustable headrest
Enhanced side protection and headrest with memory foam

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
£329.99
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£397.04
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 7 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 13 Prices
Lionelo Julie One
£134.77
Lionelo Julie OneCompare 8 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£97.87
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Lionelo Bastiaan i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Malin Evo
£129.16
Lionelo Malin EvoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix S
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Britax Römer Discovery Plus 2
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size
prodImage
£114.97
Shipping: Free
BrandLine Group Sp. z o. o.
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel