Lionelo Elia

Price History
• Buggy
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Braking System: Anti-lock braking system and rear wheel brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Wheel Type: Foam wheels
• Foldable: Yes
• Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Elia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo ELIA Lightweight Stroller from 6 Months to 3 Years, Compact & Foldable Travel Pushchair with XXL Sunshade, 5-Point Safety Harness, Shock-Absorbent Wheels & Large Shopping Basket B0DYF7LLN7
ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: Weighing just 6 kg, this compact foldable stroller is perfect for everyday use, holidays, and quick trips. Easy one-hand folding and a carry handle make it ideal for car boots, public transport, and even cabin luggag XXL SUN CANOPY WITH PEEK-A-BOO WINDOW: Protect your child from sun, wind, and light rain with an extra-large adjustable hood, offering full shade and ventilation. The built-in viewing window lets you check on your little one anytime SMOOTH & SAFE RIDE ON ANY TERRAIN: Shock-absorbing front wheels provide a smooth glide on pavements, parks, and uneven surfaces. EVA foam wheels are puncture-proof and maintenance-free, while the front-wheel lock ensures added stability MAXIMUM COMFORT & SAFETY: 4-position reclining backrest & 2-level footrest adapt to your baby’s needs—from active sitting to cozy naps. The 5-point safety harness with padded straps keeps your little one securely in place. Certified to EN 1888 safety standards SPACIOUS & PRACTICAL STORAGE: A large under-seat basket holds groceries, baby essentials, and more, while two back pockets keep small items like your phone and keys within reach. Includes a free mosquito net for extra protection during outdoor adventures
prodImage
£63.69
Shipping: Free
Lionelo ELIA Lightweight Stroller from 6 Months to 3 Years, Compact & Foldable Travel Pushchair with XXL Sunshade, 5-Point Safety Harness, Shock-Absorbent Wheels & Large Shopping Basket B0DYF72WCB
ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: Weighing just 6 kg, this compact foldable stroller is perfect for everyday use, holidays, and quick trips. Easy one-hand folding and a carry handle make it ideal for car boots, public transport, and even cabin luggag XXL SUN CANOPY WITH PEEK-A-BOO WINDOW: Protect your child from sun, wind, and light rain with an extra-large adjustable hood, offering full shade and ventilation. The built-in viewing window lets you check on your little one anytime SMOOTH & SAFE RIDE ON ANY TERRAIN: Shock-absorbing front wheels provide a smooth glide on pavements, parks, and uneven surfaces. EVA foam wheels are puncture-proof and maintenance-free, while the front-wheel lock ensures added stability MAXIMUM COMFORT & SAFETY: 4-position reclining backrest & 2-level footrest adapt to your baby’s needs—from active sitting to cozy naps. The 5-point safety harness with padded straps keeps your little one securely in place. Certified to EN 1888 safety standards SPACIOUS & PRACTICAL STORAGE: A large under-seat basket holds groceries, baby essentials, and more, while two back pockets keep small items like your phone and keys within reach. Includes a free mosquito net for extra protection during outdoor adventures
prodImage
£63.69
Shipping: Free
Lionelo ELIA Lightweight Stroller from 6 Months to 3 Years, Compact & Foldable Travel Pushchair with XXL Sunshade, 5-Point Safety Harness, LO-ELIA OSLO UK
Features ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: Weighing just 6 kg, this compact foldable stroller is perfect for everyday use, holidays, and...
prodImage
£81.81
Shipping: Free
Lionelo ELIA Lightweight Stroller Pushchair, Compact Fold with Carry Handle, 4-Position Reclining Seat, Extendable UV Canopy, Large Basket, Front LO-ELIA
Features LIGHTWEIGHT TRAVEL READY: Lionelo Elia is a lightweight stroller that weighs 7 kg and folds into a compact size for trips and daily...
prodImage
£93.68
Shipping: Free
Lionelo ELIA Lightweight Stroller Pushchair, Compact Fold with Carry Handle, 4-Position Reclining Seat, Extendable UV Canopy, Large Basket, Front Wheel Lock, 5-Point Harness, from 6 Months to 15 kg
LIGHTWEIGHT TRAVEL READY: Lionelo Elia is a lightweight stroller that weighs 7 kg and folds into a compact size for trips and daily errands. The carry handle and simple folding mechanism make it easy to lift, store and take on the go SAFETY YOU CAN TRUST: The compact pushchair has padded, adjustable 5-point harness straps plus a quick one-foot brake for secure stops. Front wheel lock and front suspension help keep control when you move across uneven pavements safely NAP-FRIENDLY COMFORT: This travel stroller offers a backrest that adjusts down to a lying position with 4 recline levels, so your child can relax on longer walks. The 2-position footrest supports growing legs from 6 months onwards EVERYDAY PRACTICALITY: The compact stroller includes an extendable canopy with UV protection and two adjustment levels to help shield little ones from sun and wind. A large storage basket keeps essentials close, with up to 1 kg capacity DURABLE AND EASY CARE: Built with a steel frame and quality metal parts, Lionelo Elia stays stable over time while remaining a lightweight stroller for daily use. Upholstery can be removed and hand washed at up to 30°C for simple cleaning
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lionelo ELIA Lightweight Stroller from 6 Months to 3 Years, Compact & Foldable Travel Pushchair with XXL Sunshade, 5-Point Safety Harness, Shock-Absorbent Wheels & Large Shopping Basket B08D3QFKZL
ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: Weighing just 6 kg, this compact foldable stroller is perfect for everyday use, holidays, and quick trips. Easy one-hand folding and a carry handle make it ideal for car boots, public transport, and even cabin luggag XXL SUN CANOPY WITH PEEK-A-BOO WINDOW: Protect your child from sun, wind, and light rain with an extra-large adjustable hood, offering full shade and ventilation. The built-in viewing window lets you check on your little one anytime SMOOTH & SAFE RIDE ON ANY TERRAIN: Shock-absorbing front wheels provide a smooth glide on pavements, parks, and uneven surfaces. EVA foam wheels are puncture-proof and maintenance-free, while the front-wheel lock ensures added stability MAXIMUM COMFORT & SAFETY: 4-position reclining backrest & 2-level footrest adapt to your baby’s needs—from active sitting to cozy naps. The 5-point safety harness with padded straps keeps your little one securely in place. Certified to EN 1888 safety standards SPACIOUS & PRACTICAL STORAGE: A large under-seat basket holds groceries, baby essentials, and more, while two back pockets keep small items like your phone and keys within reach. Includes a free mosquito net for extra protection during outdoor adventures
prodImage
£70.16
Shipping: Free
Lionelo ELIA Lightweight Stroller Pushchair, Compact Fold with Carry Handle, 4-Position Reclining Seat, Extendable UV Canopy, Large Basket, Front Wheel Lock, 5-Point Harness, from 6 Months to 15 kg B0GLQVGDVH
LIGHTWEIGHT TRAVEL READY: Lionelo Elia is a lightweight stroller that weighs 7 kg and folds into a compact size for trips and daily errands. The carry handle and simple folding mechanism make it easy to lift, store and take on the go SAFETY YOU CAN TRUST: The compact pushchair has padded, adjustable 5-point harness straps plus a quick one-foot brake for secure stops. Front wheel lock and front suspension help keep control when you move across uneven pavements safely NAP-FRIENDLY COMFORT: This travel stroller offers a backrest that adjusts down to a lying position with 4 recline levels, so your child can relax on longer walks. The 2-position footrest supports growing legs from 6 months onwards EVERYDAY PRACTICALITY: The compact stroller includes an extendable canopy with UV protection and two adjustment levels to help shield little ones from sun and wind. A large storage basket keeps essentials close, with up to 1 kg capacity DURABLE AND EASY CARE: Built with a steel frame and quality metal parts, Lionelo Elia stays stable over time while remaining a lightweight stroller for daily use. Upholstery can be removed and hand washed at up to 30°C for simple cleaning
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
Lionelo ELIA Lightweight Stroller Pushchair, Compact Fold with Carry Handle, 4-Position Reclining Seat, Extendable UV Canopy, Large Basket, Front Wheel Lock, 5-Point Harness, from 6 Months to 15 kg B0GLZKCFTS
LIGHTWEIGHT TRAVEL READY: Lionelo Elia is a lightweight stroller that weighs 7 kg and folds into a compact size for trips and daily errands. The carry handle and simple folding mechanism make it easy to lift, store and take on the go SAFETY YOU CAN TRUST: The compact pushchair has padded, adjustable 5-point harness straps plus a quick one-foot brake for secure stops. Front wheel lock and front suspension help keep control when you move across uneven pavements safely NAP-FRIENDLY COMFORT: This travel stroller offers a backrest that adjusts down to a lying position with 4 recline levels, so your child can relax on longer walks. The 2-position footrest supports growing legs from 6 months onwards EVERYDAY PRACTICALITY: The compact stroller includes an extendable canopy with UV protection and two adjustment levels to help shield little ones from sun and wind. A large storage basket keeps essentials close, with up to 1 kg capacity DURABLE AND EASY CARE: Built with a steel frame and quality metal parts, Lionelo Elia stays stable over time while remaining a lightweight stroller for daily use. Upholstery can be removed and hand washed at up to 30°C for simple cleaning
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
Lionelo ELIA Lightweight Stroller Pushchair, Compact Fold with Carry Handle, 4-Position Reclining Seat, Extendable UV Canopy, Large Basket, Front Wheel Lock, 5-Point Harness, from 6 Months to 15 kg B0GLZQ9LNT
LIGHTWEIGHT TRAVEL READY: Lionelo Elia is a lightweight stroller that weighs 7 kg and folds into a compact size for trips and daily errands. The carry handle and simple folding mechanism make it easy to lift, store and take on the go SAFETY YOU CAN TRUST: The compact pushchair has padded, adjustable 5-point harness straps plus a quick one-foot brake for secure stops. Front wheel lock and front suspension help keep control when you move across uneven pavements safely NAP-FRIENDLY COMFORT: This travel stroller offers a backrest that adjusts down to a lying position with 4 recline levels, so your child can relax on longer walks. The 2-position footrest supports growing legs from 6 months onwards EVERYDAY PRACTICALITY: The compact stroller includes an extendable canopy with UV protection and two adjustment levels to help shield little ones from sun and wind. A large storage basket keeps essentials close, with up to 1 kg capacity DURABLE AND EASY CARE: Built with a steel frame and quality metal parts, Lionelo Elia stays stable over time while remaining a lightweight stroller for daily use. Upholstery can be removed and hand washed at up to 30°C for simple cleaning
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Rain cover, foot cover, mosquito net
Age
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Weight:7 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:Foam wheels
Foldable:Yes
Security
Braking System:Anti-lock braking system and rear wheel brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Elia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Aart
£114.99
Lionelo AartCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£94.48
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Lionelo Levi One i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£71.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 14 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£67.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Lionelo Mika PlusCompare 4 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Antoon Plus
£286.55
Lionelo Antoon PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Esprit Sun Plus
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiyaplay Baby Stroller
source: OnBuy
Aiyaplay Baby Stroller
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauck Shop N Care
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joie Mirus
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cam Flip
£49.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Graco TraveLite
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tectake Foldable Pushchair
source: Wilko
Tectake Foldable Pushchair
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Elia
prodImage
£63.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel