Hauck Travel N Care

Manufacturer: Hauck
Hauck Travel N Care
from £119.9512 offersManufacturer: HauckPrice History
• Buggy
• Age Range: 48 month(s)
• Age: Up to 0 years
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Braking System: Combined brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point harness
• Wheel Type: Suspended and detachable EVA wheels with swivel front wheels
Show all product details
Best Prices
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Hauck

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hauck Travel N Care, Navy - Pushchair with Raincover, Suspension, Compact Fold
hauck Travel N Care, Navy - Pushchair with Raincover, Suspension, Compact Fold, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Travel N Care, Olive - Pushchair with Raincover, Suspension, Compact Fold
hauck Travel N Care, Olive - Pushchair with Raincover, Suspension, Compact Fold, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Hauck Travel N Care Baby Stroller Compact & Lightweight Pushchairs 16021
Hauck Travel N Care Baby Stroller Compact & Lightweight Travel Pushchairs With Raincover - Black COMPACT AND LIGHT TRAVEL BUGGY:  The...
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Hauck Travel N Care Baby Stroller Parm Pushchair Buggy Stroller 16029 16029 Hauck
Hauck Travel N Care Stroller, Navy - Gold Winner Mother & Baby Awards 2024, Lightweight Pushchair (only 6.8kg), Suspension, Compact &...
prodImage
£162.29
Shipping: Free
Hauck Lite N Care, Dark Anthracite - Cabin Approved, Ultra Light Carbon Fibre Pushchair (5.5 kg), Compact City & Travel Stroller with Carry Strap, One-Hand Fold, Fully Reclining from Birth to 22 kg B0GR5ZHMH6
Ultra-lightweight – only 5.5 kg: Perfect for city trips or travelling, this puncture-proof carbon-frame buggy combines stability and comfort with a premium leather-look finish Compact cabin fold: The travel buggy folds with just one hand into an IATA cabin-approved size (21.5x43.5x52 cm), easy to carry with shoulder strap – ideal for stairs, public transport, and flights Comfort and safety for toddlers: Adjustable backrest (51 x 34 cm) with lie-flat position, footrest, swivel bumper bar and secure 5-point harness suitable from newborn up to 4 years (max. 22 kg) XL sun protection and ventilation: Reclining seat stroller with large UV 50+ sun canopy and large, breathable mesh inserts keeps your child comfy, cool and shaded – perfect for summer strolls Practical storage: Spacious underseat storage basket for toys, snacks or shopping, plus a handy zipped pocket on the canopy for keys, phone and other small baby essentials
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Hauck Lite N Care, Dark Olive - Cabin Approved, Ultra Light Carbon Fibre Pushchair (5.5 kg), Compact City & Travel Stroller with Carry Strap, One-Hand Fold, Fully Reclining from Birth to 22 kg B0GR67CPT4
Ultra-lightweight – only 5.5 kg: Perfect for city trips or travelling, this puncture-proof carbon-frame buggy combines stability and comfort with a premium leather-look finish Compact cabin fold: The travel buggy folds with just one hand into an IATA cabin-approved size (21.5x43.5x52 cm), easy to carry with shoulder strap – ideal for stairs, public transport, and flights Comfort and safety for toddlers: Adjustable backrest (51 x 34 cm) with lie-flat position, footrest, swivel bumper bar and secure 5-point harness suitable from newborn up to 4 years (max. 22 kg) XL sun protection and ventilation: Reclining seat stroller with large UV 50+ sun canopy and large, breathable mesh inserts keeps your child comfy, cool and shaded – perfect for summer strolls Practical storage: Spacious underseat storage basket for toys, snacks or shopping, plus a handy zipped pocket on the canopy for keys, phone and other small baby essentials
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
hauck Travel N Care, Black - Pushchair with Raincover, Suspension, Compact Fold
hauck Travel N Care, Black - Pushchair with Raincover, Suspension, Compact Fold, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Fly N Care, Sage Green - Cabin Approved, Ultra Compact Travel Stroller
hauck Fly N Care, Sage Green - Cabin Approved, Ultra Compact Travel Stroller, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Fly N Care, Black - Cabin Approved, Ultra Compact Travel Stroller
hauck Fly N Care, Black - Cabin Approved, Ultra Compact Travel Stroller, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Travel N Care, Dark Olive - GOLD WINNER Moth
hauck Travel N Care, Dark Olive - GOLD WINNER Moth is a high-quality product designed to meet everyday needs. Light travel stroller: The buggy folds...
prodImage
£242.55
Shipping: Free
hauck Travel N Care, Dark Olive - GOLD WINNER Moth
COSYLAND Foldable Toddler Step Stool with Protecti Product Description: This product is developed to provide consistent performance and practical...
prodImage
£242.55
£260.54
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
hauck Travel N Care, Dark Olive - GOLD WINNER Moth
hauck Travel N Care, Dark Olive - GOLD WINNER Moth Product Description: This product is developed to provide consistent performance and practical...
prodImage
£242.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Shopping basket, sun canopy with viewing window, transport lock, carrying strap
Age
Age:Up to 0 years
Age Range:48 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H104 Centimetre x D86 Centimetre
Weight:6.8 kg
Other
Folded dimensions: 50 cm (W) x 58 cm (H) x 34 cm (D)
Basket capacity: 3 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:Suspended and detachable EVA wheels with swivel front wheels
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Adjustment Options:Removable canopy, removable front bar, adjustable footrest and backrest
Security
Braking System:Combined brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point harness

Price History

1M
Hauck Travel N Care
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Dream'n Play
£34.63
Hauck Dream'n PlayCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Dream'n Play Plus
£65.00
Hauck Dream'n Play PlusCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Sport
£54.41
Hauck SportCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Sleep'n Play Center
£83.15
Hauck Sleep'n Play CenterCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Uptown
£179.95
Hauck UptownCompare 4 Prices
Hauck Shop N Care Trio Set
£289.95
Hauck Shop N Care Trio SetCompare 4 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care Plus
£134.95
Hauck Travel N Care PlusCompare 10 Prices
Hauck Stroller seat liner
£24.95
Hauck Stroller seat linerCompare 4 Prices
Hauck Shopper Neo II
£96.53
Hauck Shopper Neo IICompare 6 Prices
Hauck Sleep'n Play Go Plus
£59.95
Hauck Sleep'n Play Go PlusCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Rapid 4D
£119.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Eezy S
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babywelt X-Press
£93.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Graco Myavo
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Buggy Trolley Me
£130.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cosatto Supa Lite
source: Wilko
Cosatto Supa Lite
£129.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Chipolino Amaya
£105.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Julie One
£134.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hauck Travel N Care
hauck_outlet
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
hauck_outlet
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel