Lionelo Annet Plus

Manufacturer: Lionelo
Lionelo Annet Plus
from £109.99to £144.995 offersManufacturer: Lionelo
• Stroller
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Braking System: Foot brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point harness
• Wheel Type: EVA wheels
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Annet Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lionelo

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIONELO Pushchair from Birth up to 22 kg Annet Plus Light & Foldable Stroller with Reclining backrest to a Lying Position, EVA Foam Wheels, Mosquito Net, Footblanket, Drink Holder, Basket, XXL Hood B0DJNYZD5S
ALL-TERRAIN COMFORT: Tackle any surface effortlessly with durable EVA foam wheels and shock absorbers on all sides, ensuring a smooth, vibration-free ride for your little one, even on rough ground. MAXIMUM SAFETY: Keep your child secure with the 5-point harness and the convenient Easy Stop brake that can be activated with just one foot for quick, safe stopping. XXL CANOPY FOR EXTRA PROTECTION: The extra-large, adjustable canopy offers superior coverage against wind, rain, and sun, while the transparent window lets you check on your baby at all times. FROM NEWBORN TO TODDLER: Suitable from birth up to 22kg, the stroller features an easy-to-adjust reclining backrest and footrest for your child’s comfort, ensuring the perfect fit from day one. TRAVEL-READY DESIGN: Lightweight, easy to fold, and complete with a mosquito net, footmuff, and cup holder, this stroller has everything you need for family outings and daily adventures.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Pushchair from Birth up to 22 kg Annet Plus Light & Foldable Stroller with Reclining backrest to a Lying Position, EVA Foam Wheels, Mosquito Net, Footblanket, Drink Holder, Basket, XXL Hood B095NZ3PCK
prodImage
£129.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIONELO Pushchair from Birth up to 22 kg Annet Plus Light & Foldable Stroller with Reclining backrest to a Lying Position, EVA Foam Wheels, Mosquito Net, Footblanket, Drink Holder, Basket, XXL Hood B0D2XVZGH6
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Pushchair from Birth to 4 Years Annet Plus Light & Foldable Buggy with Reclining backrest to a Lying Position EVA Foam Wheels Stroller Mosquito net Footblanket Pram Drink Holder XXL Hood B09688RVNN
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Pushchair from Birth up to 22 kg Annet Plus Light & Foldable Stroller with Reclining backrest to a Lying Position, EVA Foam Wheels, Mosquito Net, Footblanket, Drink Holder, Basket, XXL Hood B0GXKZBNCN
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre x D110 Centimetre
Weight:11.5 kg
Other
Scope of delivery: Mosquito net, foot cover, cup holder, sun canopy with window, reflective elements, shopping basket
Properties
Wheel Type:EVA wheels
Foldable:Yes
Adjustment Options:Canopy, backrest, footrest, straps
Approval Code:EN 1888
Security
Braking System:Foot brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point harness

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Annet Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
£329.99
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£397.04
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Lionelo Aart
£78.40
Lionelo AartCompare 7 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 13 Prices
Lionelo Julie One
£134.77
Lionelo Julie OneCompare 8 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£97.87
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Lionelo Bastiaan i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Malin Evo
£129.16
Lionelo Malin EvoCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Lionelo Hugo i-SizeCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chipolino Amaya
£105.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauck Travel N Care
£119.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hauck Rapid 4D
£119.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
gb Pockit
£99.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Travel N Care Plus
£134.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Babywelt X-Press
£93.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cosatto Supa Lite
source: Wilko
Cosatto Supa Lite
£129.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauck Shopper Neo II
£96.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lionelo Annet Plus
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel