Chipolino Amaya

Manufacturer: Chipolino
Chipolino Amaya
from £105.54to £105.714 offersManufacturer: Chipolino
• Stroller
• Suitable for children from 6 months up to approx. 3 years
• Maximum weight: 15 kg
• Folding mechanism: One-hand fold
• Safety features: 5-point safety harness, handlebar brake
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chipolino Amaya
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chipolino

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chipolino Amaya Pushchair Sun Canopy Adjustable Folding Basket Colour: Grey/Black MAT_159591
Pram buggy from 6 months to approx. 3 years and a maximum weight of 15 kg Lightweight classic frame, comfortable handles covered with high-quality material Can be folded with one hand, rear wheels with handlebar brake 5-point safety belt, large basket under the pushchair Foldable Canopy
prodImage
£105.54
£118.53
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Chipolino Amaya Pushchair Sun Canopy Adjustable Folding Basket Pink MAT_159594
Pram buggy from 6 months to approx. 3 years and a maximum weight of 15 kg Lightweight classic frame, comfortable handles covered with high-quality material Can be folded with one hand, rear wheels with handlebar brake 5-point safety belt, large basket under the pushchair Foldable Canopy
prodImage
£105.54
£118.53
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
Chipolino Amaya Pushchair Sun Canopy Adjustable Folding Basket Colour: Black Patterned MAT_159590
Pram buggy from 6 months to approx. 3 years and a maximum weight of 15 kg Lightweight classic frame, comfortable handles covered with high-quality material Can be folded with one hand, rear wheels with handlebar brake 5-point safety belt, large basket under the pushchair Foldable Canopy
prodImage
£105.54
£118.53
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Chipolino Amaya Pushchair Sun Canopy Adjustable Foldable Basket Colour: Multi-Coloured MAT_159593
Pram buggy from 6 months to approx. 3 years and a maximum weight of 15 kg Lightweight classic frame, comfortable handles covered with high-quality material Can be folded with one hand, rear wheels with handlebar brake 5-point safety belt, large basket under the pushchair Foldable Canopy
prodImage
£105.71
£118.70
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Stroller
Suitable for children from 6 months up to approx. 3 years
Maximum weight: 15 kg
Folding mechanism: One-hand fold
Safety features: 5-point safety harness, handlebar brake

Price History

1M 3M
Chipolino Amaya
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Graco Myavo
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chicco Buggy Trolley Me
£130.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Shopper Neo II
£96.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Babywelt X-Press
£93.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauck Travel N Care
£119.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauck Rapid 4D
£119.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chipolino Amaya
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£105.54
Shipping: £12.99
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£105.54
Shipping: £12.99
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£105.54
Shipping: £12.99
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£105.71
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel