Hauck Shop N Care

Price History
• Buggy
• Age Range: 0 Year(s) - 4 Year(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Adjustable Positions: 3
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
• Dimensions: W52 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre x D91 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Shop N Care
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hauck Shop N Care Pushchair - Grey 7622474
Heading to the stores or strolling through the park, this pushchair keeps things simple. The one-hand fold makes getting in and out quick. It folds flat and stands on its own, helping preserve space at home or in the car. Puncture-resistant wheels with lockable swivels help you steer smoothly on busy pavements. The 5-point harness keeps little ones secure while they ride. 3 recline positions adapt from naptime to awake, adjusted with one hand. The adjustable leg rest adds extra comfort as they grow. Includes detachable bumper bar, bonnet and raincover for all-weather use. The cover's removable and machine washable, making clean-up straightforward. The basket provides space for bags and essentials. Suitable from birth to approximately 4 years (22kg). Supervision required at all times. Pushchair specifications:Weight 8.5kg. Age suitability: from birth to 22kg (approx 4 years). Folding specifications:1 hand flat fold. Freestanding when folded. Folded size L43.5, W16.5, D79cm. Unfolded size L91, W52, D110cm. General information:3 recline positions. 1 hand recline adjustment. Forward facing seat. 5 point harness. UPF 50+ hood. Lockable front swivel wheels. Handle height 103cm. Linked brakes. Adjustable leg rest. Compatible with . Aluminium chassis. Pushchair accessories included:Raincover. Removable washable cover. Shopping basket. Detachable bumper. Detachable hood. Chest pads. Pram information:Machine washable. WARNING: This product is not suitable for running or skating. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4007923149195.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hauck Shop N Care Pushchair - Olive 7554913
Heading out with your little one just got easier. This Hauck N Care pushchair is ready for pavements, parks and playground runs. The one-hand fold makes it quick to pack away when you're done. It folds flat and stands upright, helping reduce space requirements at home or in the car boot. Three recline positions adapt as they rest or sit up to take in the view. The one-hand recline adjustment lets you shift positions without fuss. Lockable front swivel wheels help you navigate busy spaces with ease. The 5-point harness keeps them secure throughout the journey. The detachable bumper bar and adjustable leg rest add extra comfort. It comes with a raincover, basket and removable washable cover for simple cleaning. Suitable from birth to 22kg (approximately 4 years). Not suitable for running or skating. Pushchair specifications:Weight 8.5kg. Age suitability: from birth to 22kg (approx 4 years). Folding specifications:1 hand flat fold. Freestanding when folded. Folded size L43.5, W16.5, D79cm. Unfolded size L91, W52, D110cm. General information:3 recline positions. 1 hand recline adjustment. Forward facing seat. 5 point harness. UPF 50+ hood. Lockable front swivel wheels. Handle height 103cm. Linked brakes. Adjustable leg rest. Compatible with many baby car seats using the Hauck Shop N Care universal car seat adaptors, sold separately. Aluminium chassis. Pushchair accessories included:Raincover. Removable washable cover. Shopping basket. Detachable bumper. Detachable hood. Chest pads. Pram information:Machine washable. WARNING: This product is not suitable for running or skating. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4007923149201.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Hauck Shop N Care Pushchair - Grey
Hauck Shop N Care Pushchair - Grey, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£123.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.14 / Unit
Hauck Shop N Care Stroller, Olive - Lightweight Pushchair (only 8.5kg), Compact & Easily Foldable, with Tray, Cupholder & Raincover
Brand: Hauck Color: ShopNCare,Olive Features: ...
prodImage
£1,153.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauck Shop N Care Single Pushchair - Pink 8276104
From the park to the retail stores, this pushchair is designed for everyday use. The one-hand flat fold suits solo trips when you're juggling bags. It's lightweight and stands alone when folded, helping reduce clutter. Large swivelling front wheels lock for smoother control in busy spaces. The puncture-resistant wheels help keep you moving without disruption. The swivelling safety bar opens for easy access. The built-in snack tray and cup holder keep little ones happy. The XL basket holds everything you need, providing ample storage. Three recline positions adjust with one hand, supporting comfort from birth. The removable washable cover makes cleaning quick. Suitable from birth to approximately 4 years. Raincover included. Compatible with Maxi Cosi using adaptors sold separately. Supervision recommended during use. Pushchair specifications:Weight 8.5kg. Age suitability: from birth to 22kg (approx 4 years). Maximum child height 104cm. Folding specifications:1 hand flat fold. Freestanding when folded. Folded size L77, W52, D44cm. Unfolded size L91, W52, D110cm. General information:3 recline positions. 1 hand recline adjustment. Lie-flat position. Forward facing seat. 5 point harness. UPF 50+ hood. Lockable front swivel wheels. Handle height 103cm. Dual wheel suspension. Linked brakes. Adjustable leg rest. Compatible with Maxi Cosi Fitting (With adaptors sold seperately). Steel chassis. Pushchair accessories included:Raincover. Removable washable cover. Shopping basket. Detachable bumper. Detachable hood. Chest pads. Pram information:Machine washable. Pram suitable for babies up to 22kg. WARNING: This product is not suitable for running or skating. WARNING: Not suitable for children who can sit up unaided, roll over or push themselves up to their hands and knees. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4007923149218.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Hauck Shop N Care Pushchair - Black 8116185
Off to the city by bus? Or to the park? With its large, swivelling and lockable front wheels, the Shop N Care makes life easy. And the wheels are puncture-resistant. Are you out and about alone with your child and only have one hand free? You can fold up Shop N Care with one hand. Does your child like to eat snacks in their pushchair? This is exactly why the Shop N Care has a tray and a cup holder. Or would you like to go shopping? The XL basket under the seat holds everything you need. Lightweight and foldable with one hand Are you out and about alone with your child and only have one hand free? You can fold up Shop N Care with one hand. The pushchair stands alone and weighs next to nothing: just 8.5 kg! Swivelling safety bar with snack tray Does your child like to eat snacks in their pushchair? This is exactly why the Shop N Care has a tray and a cup holder. And with the swivelling safety bar, your child can easily get in and out. Pushchair specifications:Weight 8.5kg. Age suitability: from birth to 22kg (approx 4 years). Maximum child height 104cm. Folding specifications:1 hand flat fold. Freestanding when folded. Folded size L77, W52, D44cm. Unfolded size L91, W52, D110cm. General information:3 recline positions. 1 hand recline adjustment. Lie-flat position. Forward facing seat. 5 point harness. UPF 50+ hood. Lockable front swivel wheels. Handle height 103cm. Dual wheel suspension. Linked brakes. Adjustable leg rest. Compatible with Maxi Cosi Fitting (With adaptors sold seperately). Steel chassis. Pushchair accessories included:Raincover. Removable washable cover. Shopping basket. Detachable bumper. Detachable hood. Chest pads. Pram information:Machine washable. WARNING: This product is not suitable for running or skating. WARNING: Not suitable for children who can sit up unaided, roll over or push themselves up to their hands and knees. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4007923149348.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 Year(s) - 4 Year(s)
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre x D91 Centimetre
Weight:8.5 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Seat Shell
Adjustable Positions:3
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Shop N Care
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Dream'n Play
£15.04
Hauck Dream'n PlayCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Sleep'n Play Center
£80.00
Hauck Sleep'n Play CenterCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Dream'n Play Plus
£59.95
Hauck Dream'n Play PlusCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care Plus
£99.95
Hauck Travel N Care PlusCompare 11 Prices
Hauck Runner 3
£349.19
Hauck Runner 3Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Duett 2
£279.95
Hauck Duett 2Compare 6 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care
£80.82
Hauck Travel N CareCompare 16 Prices
Hauck Stroller seat liner
£20.00
Hauck Stroller seat linerCompare 6 Prices
Hauck Play 'n Relax Center
£86.94
Hauck Play 'n Relax CenterCompare 6 Prices
Hauck Runner
£150.00
Hauck RunnerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Graco TraveLite
£59.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cam Flip
£49.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hauck Esprit Sun Plus
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joolz Aer2 travel buggy
£66.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauck Shop N Care
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
thetinytoddlers
prodImage
£123.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.14 / Unit
prodImage
£1,153.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel