Hauck Dream'n Play Plus

Price History
• Travel Cot
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Shape: Rectangular
• Material: Polyester
• Weight: 11 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Dream'n Play Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauck Dream N Play PLUS, Dusty Mint - Travel Cot for Babies, 120cm x 60cm B0CT8Z9P38
Real cocoon day and night: the travel cot 60 x 120 cm offers your child (up to 15 kg) a sense of security in a timeless design. Can also be used as a playpen Quick assembly and disassembly: Thanks to the simple folding mechanism, you can easily assemble the Dream N Play Plus mobile cot and fold it compactly Easy to carry: The folding baby bed fits neatly into the included carry bag in matching colour. Space-saving, the Dream N Play Plus baby bed is easy to take with you Good ventilation: The two large mesh windows allow air to circulate well in the folding bed, create a very pleasant sleeping climate and you always have an eye on your child XL opening: Thanks to the large opening, your child can get out and go back in the baby travel cot by himself. Ideal for small explorers who want to go on a journey
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Travel Cot, XL Zip Access, Carry Bag, Dream N Play PLUS Dusty Mint B0CT8Z9P38
Real cocoon day and night: the travel cot 60 x 120 cm offers your child (up to 15 kg) a sense of security in a timeless design. Can also be used as a playpen Quick assembly and disassembly: Thanks to the simple folding mechanism, you can easily assemble the Dream N Play Plus mobile cot and fold it compactly Easy to carry: The folding baby bed fits neatly into the included carry bag in matching colour. Space-saving, the Dream N Play Plus baby bed is easy to take with you Good ventilation: The two large mesh windows allow air to circulate well in the folding bed, create a very pleasant sleeping climate and you always have an eye on your child XL opening: Thanks to the large opening, your child can get out and go back in the baby travel cot by himself. Ideal for small explorers who want to go on a journey
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Dream N Play Plus - Grey in Dark Grey | Size: 120 cm x 60 cm M4007923603611
The Dream N Play Plus is both a comfortable travel cot and a playpen. You can set it up and fold it very quickly and take it with you in the practical transport bag. The small access hatch offers lots of fun during playtime! | hauck Dream N Play Plus - Grey in Dark Grey | Size: 120 cm x 60 cm
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Hauck Dream N Play Plus Travel Cot For Babies & Toddlers - Dusty Mint 60097
Hauck Dream N Play Plus Travel Cot For Babies & Toddlers With XL Hatch Travel Bag From Birth Up To 15kg - Dusty Mint For day and night:...
prodImage
£66.40
Shipping: Free
Hauck Baby Umbrella Bed Dream N Play Plus, Large Side Opening for Playing, Foldable, Compact, Carry Bag, Newborn to 15kg, Dusty Blue B0CT8Z1C43
Real cocoon day and night: the travel cot 60 x 120 cm offers your child (up to 15 kg) a sense of security in a timeless design. Can also be used as a playpen Quick assembly and disassembly: Thanks to the simple folding mechanism, you can easily assemble the Dream N Play Plus mobile cot and fold it compactly Easy to carry: The folding baby bed fits neatly into the included carry bag in matching colour. Space-saving, the Dream N Play Plus baby bed is easy to take with you Good ventilation: The two large mesh windows allow air to circulate well in the folding bed, create a very pleasant sleeping climate and you always have an eye on your child XL opening: Thanks to the large opening, your child can get out and go back in the baby travel cot by himself. Ideal for small explorers who want to go on a journey
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
hauck Dream N Play PLUS Dusty Mint Travel Cot for Babies Toddlers wi
hauck Dream N Play PLUS Dusty Mint Travel Cot for Babies Toddlers wi For day and night: The travel crib provides a safe and cosy environment for...
prodImage
£76.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauck Travel Cot Dream N Play Plus / for Babys and Toddlers from Birth up to 15 kg / 120 x 60 cm / Side Hatch / Light / Foldable / Compact / Transport Bag Included / Grey B000KKG8S8
Travel cot and playpen Wheels Toybar Minnie mouse design Removable toybag
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Mattress and bag with carrying handle, pass-through opening
Dimensions
Weight:11 kg
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Shape:Rectangular

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Dream'n Play Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Sleep'n Play Center
£80.00
Hauck Sleep'n Play CenterCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Sport
£76.02
Hauck SportCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care Plus
£99.95
Hauck Travel N Care PlusCompare 11 Prices
Hauck Duett 2
£279.95
Hauck Duett 2Compare 6 Prices
Hauck Runner 3
£301.72
Hauck Runner 3Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Stroller seat liner
£20.00
Hauck Stroller seat linerCompare 6 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care
£80.82
Hauck Travel N CareCompare 18 Prices
Hauck Shop N Care
£55.00
Hauck Shop N CareCompare 6 Prices
Hauck Runner
£150.00
Hauck RunnerCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Uptown
£150.00
Hauck UptownCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Sleep'n Play Go Plus
£59.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
bebe confort Soft Dreams
£58.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauck Sleep'n Play
£55.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graco Side-By-Side
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lionelo Stefi
£49.43
Compare Prices
25 offers
Kinderkraft Joy2 2in1
£53.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Dream'n Play Plus
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel