Maxi Cosi Swift 3-in-1

Price History
• 3-in-1 Baby Travel Cot
• From Birth up to 3.5 Years
• Ultralight: only 7 kg
• 2-in-1 Mattress for Newborns and Toddlers
• Includes Practical Travel Bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Swift 3-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Swift 3-in-1 Lightweight Foldable Travel Cot & Playpen, 0–3.5 Years, up to 15 kg, 2-in-1 Mattress, Ultra-Lightweight, 1-Second Fold, Travel Bag, Eco Care, Beyond Graphite B0CHYQ5XD4
3-IN-1 BABY TRAVEL COT: Swift is a baby bassinet, travel cot and play pen all in one – a multi-use cot that is designed for easy use at home or when travelling – suitable from birth up to 3.5 years ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT: at a mere 7 kg, this lightweight multi-use travel cot comes with a handy travel bag, so it's easy to take the foldable travel cot with you when you’re travelling 2-IN-1 MATTRESS: this 2-stage mattress unzips to perfectly fit the newborn bassinet – zip the 2 pieces back together to create a larger, super-comfy mattress for your toddler's playtime or nap (UN)FOLDS IN SECONDS: the Swift has a lightning-quick, 1-second unfold/fold that is so easy to do, you can even unfold/fold the travel cot in one step, using only one hand 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable fabrics are designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics – they can easily be removed and are machine washable ACCESSORIES: complete your Swift Travel Cot with the Maxi-Cosi Swift soft fitted mattress sheets fot Newborns or for Toddlers, which are 100% cotton and come in a 2-pack (sold seperately)
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Swift 3-in-1 Lightweight Foldable Travel Cot & Playpen, 0–3.5 Years, up to 15 kg, 2-in-1 Mattress, Ultra-Lightweight, 1-Second Fold, Travel Bag, Eco Care, Beyond Graphite B0CHSJB79D
3-IN-1 BABY TRAVEL COT: Swift is a baby bassinet, travel cot and play pen all in one – a multi-use cot that is designed for easy use at home or when travelling – suitable from birth up to 3.5 years ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT: at a mere 7 kg, this lightweight multi-use travel cot comes with a handy travel bag, so it's easy to take the foldable travel cot with you when you’re travelling 2-IN-1 MATTRESS: this 2-stage mattress unzips to perfectly fit the newborn bassinet – zip the 2 pieces back together to create a larger, super-comfy mattress for your toddler's playtime or nap (UN)FOLDS IN SECONDS: the Swift has a lightning-quick, 1-second unfold/fold that is so easy to do, you can even unfold/fold the travel cot in one step, using only one hand 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable fabrics are designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics – they can easily be removed and are machine washable ACCESSORIES: complete your Swift Travel Cot with the Maxi-Cosi Swift soft fitted mattress sheets fot Newborns or for Toddlers, which are 100% cotton and come in a 2-pack (sold seperately)
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Swift 3-in-1 Lightweight Foldable Travel Cot & Playpen, 0?3.5 Years, up to 15 kg, 2-in-1 Mattress, Ultra-Lightweight, 1-Second Fold, Travel
Features ...
prodImage
£210.38
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Swift 3-in-1 Lightweight Foldable Travel Cot & Playpen, 0–3.5 Years, u
Product Description Meet our Maxi-Cosi Swift A multi-use, stylish 3-in-1 travel cot that can be used as a newborn bassinet, a cot and a safe, sturdy...
prodImage
£279.45
£282.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
3-in-1 Baby Travel Cot
From Birth up to 3.5 Years
Ultralight: only 7 kg
2-in-1 Mattress for Newborns and Toddlers
Includes Practical Travel Bag

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Swift 3-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Reviews

Latest
They're okay
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2022
|
They're very thin and not too soft to be honest. I bought these after my child was older and there wasn't any way to wash the mattress in the travel cot. I use these sheets when we travel but don't bother when we are...View More at home and the travel cot is in use as a playpen. These have holes in them to secure the sheet to the mattress however it doesn't stretch too far below the mattress to have a cosy fit. I worry that it will come undone when the baby is asleep. It hasn't happenedView Less
MAXI COSI - PREMIUM QUALITY SHEETS FOR TRAVEL COTS!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/01/2022
|
I know Maxi Cosi mainly from the car seats and having used them a lot for the strollers etc. But now I have the travel cot from another brand and thankfully these fit. These are fantastic. When there were accidents, then they...View More deal well with it although it is just minor since nappies are worn. These stretch nicely and do not get distorted in the wash after a cycle on 30 degrees. With these you do not NEED to have the Maxi Swift but it sure helps. They are straight forward to fit and remove. AllView Less
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/01/2022
|
I know Maxi Cosi mainly from the car seats and having used them a lot for the strollers etc. But now I have the travel cot from another brand and thankfully these fit. These are fantastic. When there were accidents, then they...View More deal well with it although it is just minor since nappies are worn. These stretch nicely and do not get distorted in the wash after a cycle on 30 degrees. With these you do not NEED to have the Maxi Swift but it sure helps. They are straight forward to fit and remove. AllView Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
10/10/2021
|
Maxi-Cosi Swift Travel Cot Fitted Sheets are super soft and of great quality! These sheets have a comfy and practical material. It doesn't let my baby's bed get too cold. This helps on very cold nights since she...View More doesn't get colder by laying on a cold sheet which keeps her up. The material is also very comfortable and soothing for her. I've noticed a major improvement in my daughter's sleeping since I started using it. Holds up great in the washer. Recommended! Thank you forView Less
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/10/2021
|
Maxi-Cosi Swift Travel Cot Fitted Sheets are super soft and of great quality! These sheets have a comfy and practical material. It doesn't let my baby's bed get too cold. This helps on very cold nights since she...View More doesn't get colder by laying on a cold sheet which keeps her up. The material is also very comfortable and soothing for her. I've noticed a major improvement in my daughter's sleeping since I started using it. Holds up great in the washer. Recommended! Thank you forView Less
With reviews from

Maxi Cosi Swift 3-in-1 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 31 reviews
5
16
4
13
3
2
0
1
0

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£79.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.84
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 22 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Swift 3-in-1
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.45
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel