Maxi Cosi Fame

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Fame
from £699.993 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Stroller with ergonomic seat and five-point harness
• Foldable frame, height-adjustable push handle, integrated power bank
• ClimaFlow mesh for temperature regulation, expandable canopy with UV protection
• All-terrain wheels and CosiCruise suspension for smooth rides
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Fame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Fame Stroller From Birth Twillic Truffle RRP£930 2 Yr Warranty 1122470110R
Maxi-Cosi Fame Stroller From Birth Twillic Truffle RRP£930 2 Yr Warranty, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Fame Stroller From Birth Twillic Graphite RRP£930 2 Yr Warranty 1122204110R
Maxi-Cosi Fame Stroller From Birth Twillic Graphite RRP£930 2 Yr Warranty, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxi-Cosi Fame Stroller From Birth Twillic Black RRP£930 2 Yr Warranty 1122390110R
Maxi-Cosi Fame Stroller From Birth Twillic Black RRP£930 2 Yr Warranty, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stroller with ergonomic seat and five-point harness
Foldable frame, height-adjustable push handle, integrated power bank
ClimaFlow mesh for temperature regulation, expandable canopy with UV protection
All-terrain wheels and CosiCruise suspension for smooth rides

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Fame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£249.95
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.49
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 13 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Maxi Cosi Eva 3Compare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£154.97
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£89.00
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
babyvalue
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
babyvalue
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
babyvalue
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel