Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air

Price History
• Combi Stroller
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H106 Centimetre x D86.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft MOOV 2 AIR 4 in 1 Set, Pram with Infant Car Seat with Isofix Base Mink PRO I-Size, Travel System, Baby Pushchair, Buggy, Foldable, from Birth to 22 kg, Inflatable Wheels, Beige B0DCC28BNW
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: a practical multifunctional 4-in-1 pushchair designed for children from their very birth up to 27 kg*. Apart from a 2-in-1 seat, the set includes adapters for plugging the MINK PRO i-Size car seat (included) into a frame and the ISOFIX MINK FX base - mount it in the car once, then simply fix and release the seat in a swift motion. 2-in-1 SEAT: a practical seat you can easily change from a spacious carrycot into a convenient stroller. This is a brilliant space-saving functionality, simply because there is no need for storing a bulky carrycot when your child grows out of it. FOR EVERY TERRAIN: the 4-in-1 MOOV 2 AIR pushchair is fitted with 4 large, air-filled wheels. They provide excellent shock absorption which contributes to a comfortable and smooth driving experience. This pushchair will be excellent for the city and for a paved forest path.
prodImage
£323.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft MOOV 2 AIR 4 in 1 Set, Pram with Infant Car Seat with Isofix Base Mink PRO I-Size, Travel System, Baby Pushchair, Buggy, Foldable, from Birth to 22 kg, Inflatable Wheels, Gray B0DC6RBCHG
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft MOOV 2 AIR 4 in 1 Set, Pram with Infant Car Seat with Isofix Base Mink PRO I-Size, Travel System, Baby Pushchair, Buggy, Foldable, from KSMOOV02GRY4000
Features MULTIFUNCTIONAL: a practical multifunctional 4-in-1 pushchair designed for children from their very birth up to 27 kg*. Apart from a...
prodImage
£413.51
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft MOOV 2 AIR 4 in 1 Set Pram with Infant Car Seat with Isofi
Kinderkraft MOOV 2 AIR 4 in 1 Set Pram with Infant Car Seat with Isofi MULTIFUNCTIONAL: a practical multifunctional 4-in-1 pushchair designed for...
prodImage
£494.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H106 Centimetre x D86.5 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg
Properties
Foldable:Yes
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Kinderkraft UnityCompare 12 Prices
Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£50.51
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£87.80
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy
£149.00
Kinderkraft Vesto BuggyCompare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£399.00
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Kinderkraft Fix2GoCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
£239.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 AirCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ickle Bubba Cosmo Pushchair Travel System 3in1
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Cosmo Pushchair Travel System 3in1
£349.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Babywelt Moon Smile
£273.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
£320.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cosatto Giggle 4 Travel System 3in1 Bundle
source: Argos
Cosatto Giggle 4 Travel System 3in1 Bundle
£399.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
prodImage
£323.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£413.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£494.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel