Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1

Manufacturer: Kinderkraft
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1
from £215.00to £279.994 offersManufacturer: Kinderkraft
• Multifunctional 3-in-1 stroller
• 2-in-1 seat: bassinet and stroller in one
• Large, puncture-proof wheels for city walks
• Accessories: universal adapter, child seat, rain cover, cup holder
• Ergonomic handle, weight 12.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft MOOV2 3-in-1 Baby Stroller, EVA, Mink PRO I-Size, Travel System, Baby Stroller, Pushchair, Foldable, for Newborn, from Birth to 3 Years, Grey UK_KSMOOV02GRYEV00
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: 3 in 1 multifunctional trolley from birth to 27 kg*. It has a practical 2-in-1 seat, plus the set includes the adapters and the MINK PRO I-SIZE 40-75 cm car seat (travel system: TRAVEL SYSTEM), which can be installed in reverse (RWF) with the vehicle's seat belt. 2-in-1 seat: a functional seat that can be converted from a large carrycot into a pushchair, with just a few movements. You can save space: without having to look for storage of the pieces you won't need when your little one grows up. FOR URBAN RIDS: The MOOV 2 3-in-1 cart has 4 large, puncture-proof wheels made of lightweight foam. The wheels have good cushioning, which makes the stroller easy to maneuver and increases your child's comfort during walks. The trolley has adjustable seat and parental handle, plus practical solutions such as an extendable canopy with UPF50+ filter, a swivel bar, a basket with easy access and load capacity up to 5 kg, as well as the adjustable 5-point harness. With accessories: cup holder, leg muff, mosquito net, rain cover, handle bag, car seat adapters, MINK PRO I-SIZE car seat 40-75 cm.
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft MOOV 2 Pushchairs 3-in-1 Pushchair Set up to 22 kg with Child Seat I-Size 40-75 cm, Buggy Function, Adjustable Reclining Position, Large Extendable Hood, EVA Foam Wheels, Black UK_KSMOOV02BLKEV00
Multifunctional: 3-in-1 multifunctional pushchair from birth up to 27 kg*. With the practical 2-in-1 seat and the corresponding adapters and the Mink Pro I-Size 40-75 cm car seat (TRAVEL SYSTEM), which is attached to the car backwards (RWF) with the seat belt. 2-in-1 seat: functional seat that can be transformed from a large carrycot into a comfortable pushchair in just three steps. This saves space, because when the child grows up, you no longer have to find a separate space for additional items. For city walks: The MOOV 2 3-in-1 pushchair is equipped with 4 large, puncture-proof wheels made of lightweight foam. The wheels are well cushioned, which makes the pram easy to manoeuvre and increases the comfort of the child when walking. Equipped with an adjustable seat and parent handle, the pushchair has practical features such as an expandable hood with filter UPF50+, a swivel railing, an easy access basket with a load capacity of up to 5 kg and adjustable 5-point straps. With accessories: cup holder, leg protection, mosquito net, rain cover, carry bag, seat adapter, seat 40-75 cm Mink Pro I-Size.
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
ebebek Kinderkraft Moov 2 3-in-1 Travel System - Black
Why Buy Me? Kinderkraft Moov 2 3-in-1 Travel System offers comfort and convenience for you and your baby from birth up to 4 years. Combining a...
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kinderkraft MOOV 2 Pushchairs 3-in-1 Pushchair Set up to 22 kg with Child Seat I-Size 40-75 cm, Buggy Function, Adjustable Reclining Position, Large Extendable Hood, EVA Foam Wheels, Beige UK_KSMOOV02BEGEV00
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional 3-in-1 stroller
2-in-1 seat: bassinet and stroller in one
Large, puncture-proof wheels for city walks
Accessories: universal adapter, child seat, rain cover, cup holder
Ergonomic handle, weight 12.5 kg

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£57.78
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£44.90
Kinderkraft Junior FixCompare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
£329.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 AirCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1
£87.30
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Kinderkraft UnityCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel