Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air

Manufacturer: Kinderkraft
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
from £239.002 offersManufacturer: Kinderkraft
• Multifunctional 3-in-1 stroller
• 2-in-1 seat: convertible from bassinet to stroller
• 4 large, inflatable rubber wheels with good suspension
• Accessories: cup holder, footmuff, mosquito net, rain cover, child seat
• Ergonomic handle, adjustable seat, extendable canopy with UV protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
kk Kinderkraft MOOV 2 Air 3 in 1 Multifunctional Stroller, Grey B0D45GFP2G
2-In-1 seat easily converts from a spacious carrycot to a forward-facing stroller in three steps Large, foam-filled wheels with advanced shock absorption ensure smooth rides on all terrain Adjustable seat recline and parent handle height for customized comfort and control Extendable canopy with UPF50+ filter and ventilation keeps baby cool and protected Swivel bumper bar, easy-access shopping basket and secure 5-point harness included
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft MOOV2 Air Pushchair 3-in-1 Pushchair Set up to 22 kg with Child Seat I-Size 40-75 cm, Buggy Function, Adjustable Reclining Position, Large Extendable Hood, Inflatable Wheels, Beige B0D44YJ7QL
Multi-functional: a multi-functional 3-in-1 pushchair from birth to 27 kg*. It has a practical 2-in-1 seat, and it also comes with adapters and a MINK PRO I-SIZE 40-75 cm car seat (TRAVEL SYSTEM), which mounts rear way facing (RWF) to the car belt in the car. 2-in-1 Seat: A functional seat that can be transformed from a large carrycot to a comfortable stroller in just three moves. It's a space-saver – no need to find storage space for a separate item when the toddler grows up. All terrain: 3-in-1 MOOV 2 air pushchair has large foam wheels with a very good shock absorption. They provide a comfortable ride and smooth handling even on rough terrain. This multi-functional pushchair will work well both in the city and on a beaten forest path. The pushchair has an adjustable seat and parent's handle, as well as practical features such as an extendable hood with UPF50+ filter, a swivel guard rail, a basket with easy access and a load capacity of up to 5 kg, and 5-point adjustable straps. With accessories: cup holder, leg warmer, mosquito net, rain cover, handle bag, car seat adapters, 40-75 cm Mink Pro I-SIZE car seat.
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional 3-in-1 stroller
2-in-1 seat: convertible from bassinet to stroller
4 large, inflatable rubber wheels with good suspension
Accessories: cup holder, footmuff, mosquito net, rain cover, child seat
Ergonomic handle, adjustable seat, extendable canopy with UV protection

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£57.78
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£44.90
Kinderkraft Junior FixCompare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
£329.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 AirCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1
£87.30
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
£104.00
Kinderkraft TRIG 3Compare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel