bebeconfort Haze Trio

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
bebeconfort Haze Trio
from £279.991 offerManufacturer: bebeconfort
• 3-in-1 stroller set for children from birth up to 4 years, max. 22 kg
• Adjustable 2-in-1 seat for naps and car rides
• i-Size child car seat for children up to 13 kg, offers high protection
• Lightweight and compact, easy to fold and carry
• Spacious storage basket with 5 kg capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M
bebeconfort Haze Trio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort Haze Trio Lux, Baby Stroller 3 in 1 with Car Seat (i-Size), 0-4 Years (max. 22 kg), 2-in-1 Seat Unit, Lie-Flat Position, Compact Fold, Lightweight Pushhair Travel System, Tinted Grey B0GNMKN79C
PUSHCHAIR TRAVEL SYSTEM 3 IN 1: this baby pram 3 in 1 travel system includes a convertible 2-in-1 stroller seat, i-Size car seat, changing bag and rain cover - suitable from birth up to 22 kg CONVERTIBLE 2-IN-1 SEAT: Haze Trio Lux transforms from a flat newborn mode into a reclining and reversible snug seat for seated adventures – for use on the stroller frame only R129 I-SIZE CAR SEAT: the 3 in 1 baby pram travel system features an included car seat that follows European i-Size (ECE R129) guidelines – keeps your baby comfy and protected in the car or on the stroller LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT: transform, fold and carry – switch your 3 in 1 travel pushchair from parent-facing to forward-facing mode, then fold into a compact stroller that’s easy to lift and store COMFORTABLE: 3 recline positions including lie-flat mode – easy recline handle, soft padded seat and adjustable leg rest keep your child comfortable as they grow in this 3 in 1 travel pram SAFE & SECURE: the 5-point harness adapts to your growing child and, together with the removable pivotable bumper bar, keeps your little one safe and secure in this compact stroller SPACIOUS STORAGE BASKET: the Haze Trio Lux’s spacious 5 kg-capacity basket holds all essentials – perfect for shopping and daily outings INCLUDED ACCESSORIES: rain cover, boot cover and car seat adapters included – easily attach the car seat to your 3 in 1 travel stroller for smooth transitions
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 stroller set for children from birth up to 4 years, max. 22 kg
Adjustable 2-in-1 seat for naps and car rides
i-Size child car seat for children up to 13 kg, offers high protection
Lightweight and compact, easy to fold and carry
Spacious storage basket with 5 kg capacity

Price History

1M
bebeconfort Haze Trio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
£52.99
bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£18.74
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£27.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 15 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.01
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
bebeconfort RoadFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£59.99
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£63.99
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel