bebeconfort EverFix i-Size

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
from £119.99to £175.634 offersManufacturer: bebeconfort
• Child seat for children from 15 months to 12 years
• Usable as a harness child seat and booster seat
• Meets i-Size safety standards with ISOFIX and Top Tether
• Headrest adjustable in 13 positions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort EverFix i-Size Car Seat, Forward Facing Car Seat, ISOFIX Car Seat, from 15 Months up to 12 Years, 9-36 kg, 76-150 cm, Tinted Black B0DPGJ69K3
FORWARD FACING CAR SEAT – suitable from 15 months up to 12 years old (76-150 cm) GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD – use the EverFix i-Size car seat in harness mode from 76-105 cm and in booster mode from 100-150 cm SAFE AT EVERY AGE – the EverFix i-Size car seat meets the highest and latest i-Size safety standards, to offer your child maximum protection COMFORTABLE RIDES - thanks to its open, spacious design with 4 recline positions, your child will be cushioned and comfortable during every ride EASY TO USE - the headrest can be adjusted to 13 different positions using one hand and you can easily transform the harness seat to a booster seat for older children, with safe storage compartments PERFORMANCE FABRICS - the soft inlay is made with wicking fabrics to draw moisture away and keep your child cool and comfortable EASY INSTALLATION WITH ISOFIX AND TOP TETHER - to ensure safe rides
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort EverFix i-Size Car Seat, Forward Facing Car Seat, ISOFIX Car Seat, from 15 Months up to 12 Years, 9-36 kg, 76-150 cm, Black Mist 8518460210
FORWARD FACING CAR SEAT - suitable from 15 months up to 12 years old (76-150 cm) GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD - use the EverFix i-Size car seat in harness mode from 76-105 cm and in booster mode from 100-150 cm SAFE AT EVERY AGE - the EverFix i-Size car seat meets the highest and latest i-Size safety standards, to offer your child maximum protection COMFORTABLE RIDES - thanks to its open, spacious design with 4 recline positions, your child will be cushioned and comfortable during every ride EASY TO USE - the headrest can be adjusted to 13 different positions using one hand and you can easily transform the harness seat to a booster seat for older children, with safe storage compartments PERFORMANCE FABRICS - the soft inlay is made with wicking fabrics to draw moisture away and keep your child cool and comfortable EASY INSTALLATION WITH ISOFIX AND TOP TETHER - to ensure safe rides
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort EverFix i-Size Car Seat, Forward Facing Car Seat, ISOFIX Car Seat, from 15 Months up to 12 Years, 9-36 kg, 76-150 cm, Tinted Black
Features FORWARD FACING CAR SEAT - suitable from 15 months up to 12 years old (76-150 cm) GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD - use the EverFix i-Size car seat...
prodImage
£153.82
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort EverFix i-Size Car Seat, Forward Facing Car Seat, ISOFIX Car Seat, from 15 Months up to 12 Years, 9-36 kg, 76-150 cm, Black Mist
Features FORWARDFACINGCARSEAT-suitablefrom15monthsupto12yearsold(76-150cm)...
prodImage
£175.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat for children from 15 months to 12 years
Usable as a harness child seat and booster seat
Meets i-Size safety standards with ISOFIX and Top Tether
Headrest adjustable in 13 positions

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£18.74
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£27.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 15 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£279.99
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.16
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£40.00
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
bebeconfort RoadFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebe confort Soft Dreams
£57.96
bebe confort Soft DreamsCompare 11 Prices
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
£104.99
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-SizeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Pebble S
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABC-Design Ventus
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S Comfort i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
£122.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Graco Turn2Me
£119.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size
£114.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Plus
£134.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel