Maxi Cosi Pebble S

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
from £119.95to £152.862 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Child seat Group 0+ for children from birth up to approx. 15 months
• Weight: 3.5 kg, rear-facing installation with Isofix or 3-point belt
• G-CELL side impact protection to reduce injuries
• Removable cover made of 100% recycled fabrics, machine washable
• Includes newborn insert and sun canopy with UV protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Pebble S i-SIze, Baby Car Seat, 0 - 15 Months, 0 - 13 kg, 40 - 83 cm, Lightweight Car Seat Newborn, Click & Go Installation, G-CELL Side Impact Protection, Baby-Hugg Inlay, Tonal Black B0D35W3PLM
GROUP 0+ CAR SEAT: this i-Size car seat is suitable from birth up to approx. 15 months, 40-83 cm (0-13 kg) and can be installed with the FamilyFix S base (sold seperately) or with the car seat's belt I-SIZE SAFETY: Pebble S is built according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129) and can be installed using a ISOFIX base or seat belt - use in rear-facing position up to at least 15 months LIGHTWEIGHT CAR SEAT: at just 3.2 kg, the Pebble S is a lightweight ISOFIX car seat that is super easy to carry, making it very convenient to transport the car seat from home to your car and back CLICK & GO INSTALLATION: the intuitive Click & Go mechanism ensures a quick, safe, and secure car seat installation with only one click to the FamilyFix S base - with visual indicators confirming correct installation G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: the extra protection integrated into the seat draws the forces of a side impact away from the child and reduces head, neck and shoulder injuries COMFY BABY-HUGG INLAY: the baby-hugg inlay offers optimal comfort and extra support, consisting of a removable bottom cushion and a separate head pillow that’s integrated into the rear facing car seat THE S-FAMILY: this family includes the FamilyFix S base, a Pebble S infant car seat & a Pearl S toddler car seat, carrying your baby from birth up to 4 years old! (all sold seperately) 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable car seat cover is designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics - it can easily be removed and is machine washable
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pebble S i-SIze, Baby Car Seat, 0 - 15 Months, 0 - 13 kg, 40 - 83 cm, Lightweight Car Seat Newborn, Click & Go Installation, G-CELL Side 8440104300
Meet our Maxi-Cosi Pebble S Focusing on safety and comfort, Pebble S ensures peace of mind for parents from day one up to 15 months (0-13kg, 40-83cm).
prodImage
£152.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat Group 0+ for children from birth up to approx. 15 months
Weight: 3.5 kg, rear-facing installation with Isofix or 3-point belt
G-CELL side impact protection to reduce injuries
Removable cover made of 100% recycled fabrics, machine washable
Includes newborn insert and sun canopy with UV protection

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.49
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 13 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Maxi Cosi Eva 3Compare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£154.97
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£318.32
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£89.00
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi RodiFix S Comfort i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ABC-Design Ventus
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Turn2Me
£119.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size
£114.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix S
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel