Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base

Price History
• Base station
• Age Range: 0 month(s) - 15 mo
• Body Weight: Up to 12 kg
• Compatible with: Cabrio Fix i-Size
• Click & Go mechanism (ISOFIX)
• Audible and visible installation indicator
• Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Car Seat Base, 40-75 cm, 0-12 kg, ISOFIX Car Seat Base, Installation Feedback, Click & Go, Compatible with the Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Baby Car Seat B09LVM3L3M
CAR SEAT BASE: ISOFIX base for Maxi-Cosi Cabriofix i-Size car seat (not compatible with any other car seat) - suitable from birth up to approx. 12 months (40–75 cm) PERFECT MATCH: Made for the Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size baby car seat - Not compatible with the CabrioFix R44 version and CabrioFix S i-Size
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Car Seat Base, 40-75 cm, 0-12 kg, ISOFIX Car Seat Base, Installation Feedback, Click & Go, Compatible with the Maxi-Cosi 8007057111
Features MAXI-COSI CAR SEAT BASE: suitable from birth up to approx. 12 months (40 - 75 cm) I-SIZE: Compliant with the latest European safety...
prodImage
£127.43
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Car Seat Base, 40-75 cm, 0-12 kg, ISOFIX Car Seat Base, Installation Feedback, Click & Go, Compatible with the Maxi-Cosi 8007057111
prodImage
£128.04
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size ISOFIX R129 Car Seat Base 7710991
Getting out the door just got simpler. This Maxi-Cosi base transforms car seat fitting into a quick click-and-go routine. It attaches to your car's ISOFIX anchor points. The CabrioFix i-Size seat clicks straight in. It helps make busy mornings easier with less wrestling of straps. The ISOFIX installation provides secure fitting without seatbelt threading. The click-in system helps you get on your way faster. The base works exclusively with the CabrioFix i-Size car seat. It's designed to reduce time on every journey. Only use in the front seat if there's no active airbag. Compatible with CabrioFix i-Size carseat. Only use in front seat if there is no active air bag. ISOFIX compatible . Size H70, W33, D60cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8712930177630.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Car Seat Base, Baby Car Seat Base for ISOFIX Installation Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size, i-Size, 40-75 cm, 0-12 kg
Features Maxi-Cosi car seat base, suitable from birth up to approx. 12 months (40 - 75 cm) Compliant with the latest European i-Size safety standard,
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Car Seat Base, 40-75 cm, 0-12 kg, ISOFIX Car Seat Base, Installation Feedback, Click & Go, Compatible with the Maxi-Cosi 8007057111
prodImage
£130.00
£133.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Car Seat Base, 40-75 cm, 0-12 kg, ISOFIX Car Seat Base, Installation Feedback, Click & Go, Compatible with the Maxi-Cosi C
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Car Seat Base, 40-75 cm, 0-12 kg, ISOFIX Car Seat Base, Installation Feedback, Click & Go, Compatible with the...
prodImage
£147.04
£151.03
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Maxi-Cosi MaxiCosi CabrioFix iSize Car Seat Base 4075 cm 012 kg ISOFIX Car Seat
MaxiCosi CabrioFix iSize Car Seat Base 4075 cm 012 kg ISOFIX Car Seat CAR SEAT BASE: ISOFIX base for Maxi-Cosi Cabriofix i-Size car seat (not...
prodImage
£152.93
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Car Seat Base, 40-75 cm, 0-12 kg, ISOFIX Car Seat Base, Installation Feedback, Click & Go, Compatible with the Maxi-Cosi C
prodImage
£158.81
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Car Seat Base, 40-75 cm, 0-12 kg, ISOFIX Car Seat Bas
" Discover Maxi-Cosi's CabrioFix i-Size Base, the ISOFIX car seat base that has been designed for you as parent to make it easier to...
prodImage
£158.81
£161.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Car Seat Base, 40-75 cm, 0-12 kg, ISOFIX Car Seat Base, Installation Feedback, Click & Go, Compatible with the Maxi-Cosi 8007057111
prodImage
£159.98
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Car Seat Base, 40-75 cm
Maxi-Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Car Seat Base, 40-75 cm is a high-quality product designed to meet everyday needs. PERFECT MATCH: Made for the Maxi-Cosi...
prodImage
£202.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 month(s) - 15 mo
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre
Weight:5.2 kg
Other
Compatible with:Cabrio Fix i-Size
Click & Go mechanism (ISOFIX)
Audible and visible installation indicator
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 12 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.04
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 21 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£99.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Disney Hera i-Safe
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£103.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£95.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix AirProtect
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S i-Size
£105.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Graco Extend
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft I-Grow i-Size
£90.26
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£111.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat
£82.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel