bebeconfort Disney Hera i-Safe

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
bebeconfort Disney Hera i-Safe
from £76.992 offersManufacturer: bebeconfort
• Child seat for children aged 3.5 to 12 years
• Secured with vehicle seat belt, without Isofix
• Meets i-Size safety standards R129
• 14-position adjustable headrest
• Weight 3 kg, foldable and compact
Show all product details

Price History

1M
bebeconfort Disney Hera i-Safe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort Disney Hera i-Safe, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), Mickey Mouse Car Seat, Foldable & Lightweight, Seat Belt Installation, 14 Headrest Positions, Fun Mickey 8102086020
DISNEY CAR SEAT: the Hera i-Safe​ is a safe and foldable kids car seat suitable from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100–150cm) and installed using the car seat belt - its Mickey design brings the wonder of Disney to every ride R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 car booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child FULLY PADDED SEAT: the Hera i-Safe​ backrest booster car seat offers soft cushioning for your little one's comfort, including a padded seat and cushioned headrest 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: as your little one grows, you can use the convenient one-hand headrest adjustment in 14 different positions for optimal safety and comfort COMPACT FOLD AND LIGHTWEIGHT (3KG): the unique foldable design makes the booster seats super-compact, lightweight (3kg) and easy to store, carry and take with you
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Disney Hera i-Safe, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), Minnie Mouse Car Seat, Foldable & Lightweight, Seat Belt Installation, 14 Headrest Positions, Fun Minnie 8102087020
Bebeconfort Disney Hera i-Safe, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), Minnie Mouse Car Seat, Foldable & Lightweight, Seat Belt Installation, 14 Headrest Positions, Fun Minnie
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat for children aged 3.5 to 12 years
Secured with vehicle seat belt, without Isofix
Meets i-Size safety standards R129
14-position adjustable headrest
Weight 3 kg, foldable and compact

Price History

1M
bebeconfort Disney Hera i-Safe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£18.74
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£27.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 15 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£279.99
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.01
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£40.00
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
bebeconfort RoadFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£59.99
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
£77.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£69.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
FableKids Mika
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Base One
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat
£82.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel