bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
from £129.992 offersManufacturer: bebeconfortPrice History
Best Prices
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£129.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, 0-12 Years, 40-150 cm, ISOFIX Car Seat, Top Tether Installation, 360 Rotation, 6 Recline Positions, 12 Headrest Positions, Full Black B0F4JZ3V7H
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: baby car seat from birth in a rearward-facing position with integrated newborn inlay and pillow (0 - 4 Y) and child car seat in forward-facing position (15 M - 12 Y) I-SIZE SAFETY: the kids car seat offers ISOFIX connectors, the highest i-Size safety standard (R129/04) and top tether installation for maximum safety and stable connection in the car 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the 360 rotating car seat makes switching from rearward- to forward-facing mode simple - rotate to face the open car door for easy access to your child, without friction in rearward-facing mode DUAL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: to secure your travels for 12 years, this 360 ISOFIX car seat features dual side impact protection; keeping your child safe in the event of a side collision, reducing injury to the head, neck and shoulders 6 RECLINE POSITIONS: this 360 ISOFIX car seat offers 6 recline positions, 1 in rearward- and 5 in forward-facing mode to ensure that your baby is always comfertable 12 HEADREST POSITIONS: the multi-age car seat offers one-hand adjustment for the 12 headrest positions and a 5-point harness that adjusts simultaneously, as the baby grows the newborn inlay and cushion can be removed BREATHABLE FABRICS: the rotating car seat features breathable fabrics on the headrest and the newborn inlay and pillow, keeping them cool and comfortable throughout your journeys MACHINE WASHABLE FABRICS: when it’s time to freshen up your car seat cover, you can simply remove it from the rotating car seat and put it in the washing machine up to 30°C
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size, 360 Swivel Car Seat, 0-12 Years, 40-150 cm, ISOFIX Car Seat, Top Tether Installation, 360 Rotation, 6 Recline Positions, 12 Hearest Positions, Dual Red B0FPX569M1
GROUP 0+123 CAR SEAT: baby car seat from birth in a rearward-facing position with integrated newborn inlay and pillow (0 - 4 Y) and child car seat in forward-facing position (15 M - 12 Y) I-SIZE SAFETY: the kids car seat offers ISOFIX connectors, the highest i-Size safety standard (R129/04) and top tether installation for maximum safety and stable connection in the car 360 SWIVEL CAR SEAT: the 360 rotating car seat makes switching from rearward- to forward-facing mode simple - rotate to face the open car door for easy access to your child, without friction in rearward-facing mode DUAL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: to secure your travels for 12 years, this 360 ISOFIX car seat features dual side impact protection; keeping your child safe in the event of a side collision, reducing injury to the head, neck and shoulders 6 RECLINE POSITIONS: this 360 ISOFIX car seat offers 6 recline positions, 1 in rearward- and 5 in forward-facing mode to ensure that your baby is always comfertable 12 HEADREST POSITIONS: the multi-age car seat offers one-hand adjustment for the 12 headrest positions and a 5-point harness that adjusts simultaneously, as the baby grows the newborn inlay and cushion can be removed BREATHABLE FABRICS: the rotating car seat features breathable fabrics on the headrest and the newborn inlay and pillow, keeping them cool and comfortable throughout your journeys MACHINE WASHABLE FABRICS: when it’s time to freshen up your car seat cover, you can simply remove it from the rotating car seat and put it in the washing machine up to 30°C
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
£79.99
bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£39.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 15 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£279.99
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.16
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£158.14
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£40.00
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
bebeconfort RoadFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£89.99
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Plus
£134.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ABC-Design Ventus
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Turn2Me
£119.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size
£114.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kinderkraft Xrider 2 i-Size
£149.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S i-Size
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel