Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Plus

• Child Seat
• Age: Up to 12 years
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Integrated Belt Guide : Yes
• Body Weight: Up to 50 kg
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
• Approval Code: UN R129
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CYBEX Gold child car seat Solution G2 Plus, For ages. 3 to 12 years (100 - 150 cm), Max. 50 kg, For cars with and without ISOFIX, Stormy Blue (Blue) B0DJMCLC2D
High-quality child car seat for children ages 3 to 12 years old (up to 50 kg, approx. 100 - 150 cm), space-saving foldable to 59 x 26 x 55 cm Maximum safety: integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. system) to absorb impact forces, safety standard UN R129/04, patented, tilt-adjustable headrest for more protection Compact and flexibly transportable with practical carrying handle, height and tilt-adjustable headrest and flexible side wings for a stable sitting position and to adapt to the size of the child Simple and permanently secure attachment in the car with ISOFIX system, all-round air circulation for comfort even on longer journeys, seat position can be adjusted with just one hand Contents: 1 Cybex Gold car seat Solution G2 Plus, Dimensions (LxWxH): 59 x 38 x 55 cm, Folded: 59 x 26 x 55 cm, Weight: 5.8 kg, Color: Stormy Blue
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold child car seat Solution G2 Plus, For ages 3 months to 12 year olds (100 - 150 cm), Max. 50 kg, For cars with and without ISOFIX, Moon Black (Black) B0DJMBF4VT
High-quality child car seat for children ages 3 to 12 years old (up to 50 kg, approx. 100 - 150 cm), space-saving foldable to 59 x 26 x 55 cm Maximum safety: integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. system) to absorb impact forces, safety standard UN R129/04, patented, tilt-adjustable headrest for more protection Compact and flexibly transportable with practical carrying handle, height and tilt-adjustable headrest and flexible side wings for a stable sitting position and to adapt to the size of the child Simple and permanently secure attachment in the car with ISOFIX system, all-round air circulation for comfort even on longer journeys, seat position can be adjusted with just one hand Contents: 1 Cybex Gold car seat Solution G2 Plus, Dimensions (LxWxH): 59 x 38 x 55 cm, Folded: 59 x 26 x 55 cm, Weight: 5.8 kg, Color: Moon Black
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold child car seat Solution G2 Plus, For ages 3 to 12 year olds (100 - 150 cm), Max. 50 kg, For cars with and without ISOFIX, Almond Beige B0DJMCH9KQ
High-quality child car seat for children ages 3 to 12 years old (up to 50 kg, approx. 100 - 150 cm), space-saving foldable to 59 x 26 x 55 cm Maximum safety: integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. system) to absorb impact forces, safety standard UN R129/04, patented, tilt-adjustable headrest for more protection Compact and flexibly transportable with practical carrying handle, height and tilt-adjustable headrest and flexible side wings for a stable sitting position and to adapt to the size of the child Simple and permanently secure attachment in the car with ISOFIX system, all-round air circulation for comfort even on longer journeys, seat position can be adjusted with just one hand Contents: 1 Cybex Gold car seat Solution G2 Plus, Dimensions (LxWxH): 59 x 38 x 55 cm, Folded: 59 x 26 x 55 cm, Weight: 5.8 kg, Color: Almond Beige
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold child car seat Solution G2 Plus, For ages 3 to 12 year olds (100 - 150 cm), Max. 50 kg, For cars with and without ISOFIX, Stone Grey (gray) B0DJMBWDP8
High-quality child car seat for children ages 3 to 12 years old (up to 50 kg, approx. 100 - 150 cm), space-saving foldable to 59 x 26 x 55 cm Maximum safety: integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. system) to absorb impact forces, safety standard UN R129/04, patented, tilt-adjustable headrest for more protection Compact and flexibly transportable with practical carrying handle, height and tilt-adjustable headrest and flexible side wings for a stable sitting position and to adapt to the size of the child Simple and permanently secure attachment in the car with ISOFIX system, all-round air circulation for comfort even on longer journeys, seat position can be adjusted with just one hand Contents: 1 Cybex Gold car seat Solution G2 Plus, Dimensions (LxWxH): 59 x 38 x 55 cm, Folded: 59 x 26 x 55 cm, Weight: 5.8 kg, Color: Stone Grey
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold child car seat Solution G2 Plus, For ages 3 to 12 year olds (100 - 150 cm), Max. 50 kg, For cars with and without ISOFIX, Ocean Blue (Blue) B0DJMC2KBB
High-quality child car seat for children ages 3 to 12 years old (up to 50 kg, approx. 100 - 150 cm), space-saving foldable to 59 x 26 x 55 cm Maximum safety: integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. system) to absorb impact forces, safety standard UN R129/04, patented, tilt-adjustable headrest for more protection Compact and flexibly transportable with practical carrying handle, height and tilt-adjustable headrest and flexible side wings for a stable sitting position and to adapt to the size of the child Simple and permanently secure attachment in the car with ISOFIX system, all-round air circulation for comfort even on longer journeys, seat position can be adjusted with just one hand Contents: 1 Cybex Gold car seat Solution G2 Plus, Dimensions (LxWxH): 59 x 38 x 55 cm, Folded: 59 x 26 x 55 cm, Weight: 5.8 kg, Color: Ocean Blue
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age:Up to 12 years
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Weight:5.8 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Approval Code:UN R129
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 50 kg
Security
Integrated Belt Guide :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£69.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£168.94
Cybex Pallas B i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£229.00
Cybex BeezyCompare 12 Prices
Cybex Carry cot Cot S Lux
£219.95
Cybex Carry cot Cot S LuxCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£209.95
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£179.00
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 1 Prices
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£214.76
Cybex Gold DragonflyCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£327.57
Cybex OrfeoCompare 2 Prices
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
£199.00
Cybex Sirona Gi i-SizeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Graco Turn2Me
£120.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S Comfort i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size
£117.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cybex Base G
£130.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Pearl S
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£111.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Plus
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel