Cybex Base G

Price History
• Approval Code: UN R129
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Base G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CYBEX Gold ISOFIX base, Base G, For Cloud G i-Size infant car seat and Sirona G i-Size child car seat, Black B0CLLK49NH
Sturdy ISOFIX base for attaching the Cloud G i-Size infant car seat and the Sirona G i-Size child car seat in cars with ISOFIX, safety standard UN R129/03 Easy to get in and out by simply rotating the compatible Cloud G i-Size and Sirona G i-Size seat units and detaching them from the base at the same time Maximum safety and stability by connecting the ISOFIX connectors with the ISOFIX device in the car and the height-adjustable support leg Long-term solution thanks to the compatibility of the Base G with Cloud G i-Size and Sirona G i-Size Contents: 1 ISOFIX-Station Base G Material: Plastic, Dimensions (LxWxH): 64 x 41 x 27-77 cm, Weight: 7 kg, Colour: Black
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Cybex Base G R129 Baby Car Seat Base 7295320
One base for infant and toddler seats. This Cybex Base G works with the Cloud G i-Size baby seat and Sirona G i-Size toddler seat. The Driving Direction Control button keeps the Cloud G rear-facing only. Two more settings let you choose forward or rear-facing for the Sirona G. ISOFIX-release buttons help make fitting simple. The height-adjustable load leg adds extra stability. Rotate either seat towards the door for easier access when getting baby in and out. The clever design lets you remove the car seat at the same time. Winner of ADAC 2024. ISOFIX compatible. Only use in front seat if there's no active airbag. Supervision required at all times. Winner of ADAC 2024. Compatible with Cloud G i-Size, Sirona G i-Size. Only use in front seat if there is no active air bag. ISOFIX compatible or use with 5 point. Forward and rear facing. Size H31, W45, D66cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4063846431458.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold ISOFIX base, Base G, For Cloud G i-Size infant car seat and Sirona G i-Size child car seat, Black
Features Sturdy ISOFIX base for attaching the Cloud G i-Size infant car seat and the Sirona G i-Size child car seat in cars with ISOFIX, safety...
prodImage
£179.35
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold ISOFIX Base G3 Car Seat Base, for Cloud G3 and Cloud G i-Size Baby car Seats and Sirona G3 and Sirona G i-Size Child car Seats, Easy Installation, Locking System, Black B0GLQQKSNZ
COMPATIBILITY WITH 2 SEATS: As part of the modular G3 system, the Cybex Base G3 is a sturdy ISOFIX base that is suitable for securing both the Cloud G3 and Cloud G i-Size baby car seats, as well as the Sirona G3 and Sirona G i-Size child seats. EASY INSTALLATION: The ISOFIX connectors allow for quick and intuitive installation in the car. The height-adjustable load leg can be adapted to your car and gives the base maximum stability for added protection. ROTATION SYSTEM FOR EASY ON AND OFF-BOARDING: The compatible CYBEX Cloud G3 and Sirona G3 seat units can be swivelled towards the door and released with one quick hand movement for easier on and off-boarding. SAFE LOCKING SYSTEM: The innovative locking system ensures that the Cloud G3 baby car seat can only be installed in a rear-facing position, whereas the Sirona G3 child seat offers two additional positions, including a forward-facing option. CONTENTS: 1x CYBEX ISOFIX-Station Base G, Material: Plastic, Dimensions (LxWxH): 64 x 41 x 27-77 cm, Weight: 7.0 kg, Colour: Black
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Cybex Base G 360 i-Size ISOFix R129 Rotating Base
Cybex Base G 360 i-Size ISOFix R129 Rotating Base, Baby > Safety > Other Baby Safety
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
Car Seat - CYBEX - Base G3 - i-Size 180 - up to 4 years - Black
"Discover the new G3 ISOFIX rotating base, compatible with the G and G3 car seat ranges (Cloud G/G3 and Sirona G/G3). It allows you to install...
prodImage
£291.03
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold ISOFIX base, Base G, For Cloud G i-Size
CYBEX Gold ISOFIX base, Base G, For Cloud G i-Size is a high-quality product designed to meet everyday needs. Sturdy ISOFIX base for attaching the...
prodImage
£295.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Approval Code:UN R129

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Base G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£69.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£168.94
Cybex Pallas B i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£229.00
Cybex BeezyCompare 12 Prices
Cybex Carry cot Cot S Lux
£219.95
Cybex Carry cot Cot S LuxCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£209.95
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£179.00
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 1 Prices
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£214.76
Cybex Gold DragonflyCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£327.57
Cybex OrfeoCompare 2 Prices
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
£199.00
Cybex Sirona Gi i-SizeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Plus
£126.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Turn2Me
£125.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Pearl S
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S Comfort i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£160.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Base G
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel