Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size

Manufacturer: Cybex
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
from £199.00to £352.122 offersManufacturer: Cybex
• Child Seat
• Age: Up to 4 years
• Age Range: 3 month(s)
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Body Weight: Up to 20 kg
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Approval Code: UN R129
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D71 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CYBEX Gold Sirona Gi i-Size Comfort child car seat incl. base, for 3 month olds to 4 years of age (with insert for newborns), max. 20 kg, 61 - 105 cm (use newborn insert if up to 40cm), Fog Grey B0DB2K6BTB
Best in its class: child seat rated good by Stiftung Warentest 06/2024 (licence: 24PP34), for 3 month olds to 4 years of age (with newborn insert), max. 20 kg, 61 - 105 cm (use with newborn insert if up to 40 cm tall), Stone Grey Ensures maximum safety with rear-facing driving, built-in side-impact protection (L.S.P. System), support leg for extra stability, and meets safety standard UN R129/03. Easy, back-friendly entry and exit position thanks to 360° swivel mechanism, 12-position height-adjustable headrest, One-handed seat/reclining adjustment, Practical loops to keep the belt system out of the way 360° air circulation with ventilation channels for ideal breathability, Easy one-click installation with ISOFIX, Available accessories: SensorSafe 4-in-1 kit, newborn insert, summer cover, cup holder Contents: 1 Sirona Gi i-Size Comfort car seat, Incl. integrated base Dimensions (LxWxH): 71 x 44 x 75 cm, Weight: 13 kg, Colour: Fog Grey (light grey)
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Sirona Gi I-Size Including Newborn Insert Fog Grey | Light Grey
CYBEX Sirona Gi I-Size incl. newborn insert, fog grey, light grey
prodImage
£352.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age:Up to 4 years
Age Range:3 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D71 Centimetre
Weight:13 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Approval Code:UN R129
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 20 kg
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£173.54
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Base G
£130.00
Cybex Base GCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£179.95
Cybex Sirona G i-Size PlusCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£259.95
Cybex BeezyCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£338.05
Cybex OrfeoCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Cybex Solution B3 i-FixCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Cybex Solution S2 i-FixCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£239.95
Cybex Gold DragonflyCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Titan Plus i-Size
£199.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
£189.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
£208.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S Comfort i-Size
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Xrider 2 i-Size
£149.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-Line
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
£191.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
£178.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Doona Isofix base
£178.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£352.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel