Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE

Price History
• Child seat for children from 15 months up to 12 years
• Safety feature: Secure Guard with 4th anchorage point
• FLIP&GROW function for easy transition to 3-point belt
• EasyRecline for recline adjustment while driving
• Installation: ISOFIX & Top Tether or 3-point belt, i-Size compliant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRITAX RÖMER Car seat ADVANSAFIX 2 Z-LINE, for Children from 76 to 150 cm (i-Size) with and Without Isofix, 15 Months to 12 Years, Space Black B0CL7MHKBD
BRITAX RÖMER ADVANSAFIX 2 Z-LINE child car seat, for children from 76 - 150 cm (i-Size) with and without ISOFIX, 15 months to 12 years, Space Black Excellent safety feature Secure Guard: 4th additional securing point for maximum safety and comfort. Protects the delicate abdominal area of your child Stress-free on the road thanks to the FLIP&GROW function: simply switch from the 5-point harness system to the 3-point vehicle harness when your little one is 100 cm tall Relaxed travel with EasyRecline: Adjust the recline angle of the seat while your child is strapped in without having to adjust the installation Installation with ISOFIX & Top Tether (76 - 105 cm); ISOFIX & 3-point vehicle harness (100 - 150 cm) OR 3-point vehicle harness (100 - 150 cm) | Developed and approved according to the latest i-Size standard (UN R129)
prodImage
£193.37
Shipping: Free
BRITAX RÖMER ADVANSAFIX 2 Z-LINE Child car seat, for Children from 76-150 cm (i-Size) with and Without ISOFIX, 15 Months to 12 Years, Midnight Grey B0CL7GK9NZ
i-SIZE child car seat with lasting safety for children from approx. 15 months to 12 years (76 - 150 cm) Excellent safety feature Secure Guard: 4th additional securing point for maximum safety and comfort. Protects the delicate abdominal area of your child Stress-free on the road thanks to the FLIP&GROW function: simply switch from the 5-point harness system to the 3-point vehicle harness when your little one is 100 cm tall Relaxed travel with EasyRecline: Adjust the recline angle of the seat while your child is strapped in without having to adjust the installation Installation with ISOFIX & Top Tether (76 - 105 cm); ISOFIX & 3-point vehicle harness (100 - 150 cm) OR 3-point vehicle harness (100 - 150 cm) | Developed and approved according to the latest i-Size standard (UN R129)
prodImage
£203.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat for children from 15 months up to 12 years
Safety feature: Secure Guard with 4th anchorage point
FLIP&GROW function for easy transition to 3-point belt
EasyRecline for recline adjustment while driving
Installation: ISOFIX & Top Tether or 3-point belt, i-Size compliant

Price History

1M 3M
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Britax Römer

Britax Römer Kidfix Pro M
£109.00
Britax Römer Kidfix Pro MCompare 2 Prices
Britax Römer Kidfix i-Size
£199.00
Britax Römer Kidfix i-SizeCompare 1 Prices
Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2
£99.00
Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2Compare 2 Prices
Britax Römer Dualfix
£329.00
Britax Römer DualfixCompare 1 Prices
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£188.91
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-Line
£180.00
Britax Römer Kidfix 2 Z-LineCompare 1 Prices
Britax Römer Advansafix Z-Line
£295.74
Britax Römer Advansafix Z-LineCompare 1 Prices
Römer Baby-Safe Sleeper
£129.99
Römer Baby-Safe SleeperCompare 1 Prices
Britax Römer Dualfix M i-Size
£288.98
Britax Römer Dualfix M i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
Römer Britax B-Dual
£299.00
Römer Britax B-DualCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cybex Gold Pallas G i-Size
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
£152.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Joie Spin 360
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft i-Guard
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Kore Pro i-Size
£188.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joie i-Level
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£203.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£179.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Britax Römer Advansafix 2 Z-LINE
prodImage
£193.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel