Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus

• Child Seat
• Age Range: 3 month(s) - 4 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Body Weight: Up to 19 kg
• Material: Polyester
• Approval Code: UN R129
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D71 Centimetre
• Weight: 6.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CYBEX Gold child car seat Sirona G i-Size Plus, Without base, For 3 month olds to 4 years of age, Max. 19 kg, 61 - 105 cm (use with with newborn insert if up to 40 cm tall), Almond Beige B0DB2HNRWC
Excellent: Child seat rated good by Stiftung Warentest 06/2024 (licence: 24WS96), For children 3 months old to 4 year olds (inludes a newborn insert), Max. 19 kg, 61 - 105 cm (use with newborn insert if up to 40 cm tall) Maximum safety thanks to rearward-facing driving, integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. system), safety standard UN R129/03, Base G required (not included) Easy, Back-friendly entry and exit position thanks to 360° swivel mechanism, 12-position height-adjustable headrest, One-handed seat/reclining adjustment, Practical loops to keep the belt system out of the way All-round air circulation with mesh inserts and ventilation channels for optimum breathability, Easy one-click installation with ISOFIX, Available accessories: Base G base, SensorSafe 4-in-1 kit, Newborn insert, Smmer cover Contents: 1 Sirona G i-Size Plus car seat, Dimensions (LxWxH): 71 x 44 x 75 cm, Weight: 13 kg, Colour: Almond Beige (Beige)
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold child car seat Sirona G i-Size Plus, Without base, For 3 month olds up to 4 year olds, Max. 19 kg, 61 - 105 cm (use newborn insert when smaller than 40 cm tall), Stone Grey
Excellent: Child seat rated good by Stiftung Warentest 06/2024 (licence: 24WS96), For children 3 months old to 4 year olds (inludes a newborn insert), Max. 19 kg, 61 - 105 cm (use with newborn insert if up to 40 cm tall) Maximum safety thanks to rearward-facing driving, integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. system), safety standard UN R129/03, Base G required (not included) Easy, Back-friendly entry and exit position thanks to 360° swivel mechanism, 12-position height-adjustable headrest, One-handed seat/reclining adjustment, Practical loops to keep the belt system out of the way All-round air circulation with mesh inserts and ventilation channels for optimum breathability, Easy one-click installation with ISOFIX, Available accessories: Base G base, SensorSafe 4-in-1 kit, Newborn insert, Smmer cover Contents: 1 Sirona G i-Size Plus car seat, without Base G, dimensions (LxWxH): 71 x 44 x 75 cm, weight: 13 kg, colour: Stone Grey (grey)
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 month(s) - 4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D71 Centimetre
Weight:6.5 kg
Properties
Approval Code:UN R129
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 19 kg
Material:Polyester
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£69.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£168.94
Cybex Pallas B i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£229.00
Cybex BeezyCompare 12 Prices
Cybex Carry cot Cot S Lux
£219.95
Cybex Carry cot Cot S LuxCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£209.95
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£179.00
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 1 Prices
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£214.76
Cybex Gold DragonflyCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£327.57
Cybex OrfeoCompare 2 Prices
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
£199.00
Cybex Sirona Gi i-SizeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Mica
£228.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica Pro Eco i-Size
£224.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£188.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£223.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan S Comfort i-Size
£220.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica 360 S
£210.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
£191.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Joie i-Pivot Grow
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£279.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£203.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel