Maxi Cosi Pearl 360

Price History
• Infant Car Seat
• Age Range: 0 month(s) - 4 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Adjustment Options: Rotation
• Body Weight: Up to 18 kg
• Safety: ISOFIX
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 months-4 years (61-105 cm), 360 Car Seat swivel, One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-In Harness, G-CELL 8045550111
Features GROUP 0/1 CAR SEAT: this i-Size car seat is suitable from 3 months up to approx. 4 years, 61-105 cm (0-17.5 kg) - must be combined with...
prodImage
£294.98
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 Months-4 Years (61-105 cm), 360 Car Seat Swivel, One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell S
Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 Months-4 Years (61-105 cm), 360 Car Seat Swivel, One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell...
prodImage
£301.75
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 months-4 years (61-105 cm), 360 Car Seat swivel, One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-In Harness, G-CELL 8045550111
prodImage
£311.91
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 months-4 years (61-105 cm), 360 Car Seat swivel, One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-In Harness, G-CELL 8045550111
prodImage
£313.40
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 months-4 years (61-105 cm), 360 Car Seat swivel, One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-In Harness, G-CELL
prodImage
£313.40
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 Months-4 Years (61-105 cm), 360 Car Seat Swivel, One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell S OPC-PVNKNQP-NEW
prodImage
£367.57
£371.56
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 Months-4 Years (61-105 cm), 360 Car Seat Swivel, One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-i
GROUP 0/1 CAR SEAT: this i-Size car seat is suitable from 3 months up to approx. 4 years, 61-105 cm (0-17.5 kg) - must be combined with the rotating...
prodImage
£374.98
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 Months-4 Years (61-105 cm), 360 Car Seat Swivel, One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell S
prodImage
£382.28
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 months-4 years (61-105 cm), 360 Car Seat swivel, One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-In Harness, G-CELL 8045550111
prodImage
£391.60
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 Months-4 Years (61-105 cm), 360 Car Seat Swivel, One-Hand Rotation, ClimaFlow, Easy-in Harness, G-Cell S OPC-PVSZ6MT-NEW
prodImage
£404.11
£407.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 month
Maxi-Cosi Pearl 360 i-Size, Baby Car Seat, 3 month is a high-quality product designed to meet everyday needs. GROUP 0/1 CAR SEAT: this i-Size car...
prodImage
£541.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Infant seat insert for newborns
Age
Age Range:0 month(s) - 4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x H42.8 Centimetre x D67.4 Centimetre
Weight:10 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Approval Code:ECE R129
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Rotation
Body Weight:Up to 18 kg
Safety:ISOFIX
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Very satisfied
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/03/2024
|
My 8 month baby sits very comfortable in this chair.
Great car seat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/03/2024
|
Have used this in 5-6 different cars and all works perfectly. 2 year old never complains even in long car journeys so must be comfortable too.
Sturdy and safe, easy use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/01/2024
|
Easy install as already had the base from previous car seat, feels sturdy and safe, the straps etc feel much better quality than others I have seen. Baby is happy in the seat so that's a win
Very good.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/12/2023
|
My nephew likes traveling in it way more than in the old one. Very safe, sturdy and compatible with other items of the same brand.
Perfect next stage seat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/12/2023
|
Bought this during Black Friday as it was at a good price ready for when little one transitions from pebble 360 pro to normal seat, haven’t put him in it yet but have tried it on the base in the car, look forward to using it....View More This is compatible with the normal 360 base but not the 360 pro base, however the pebble 360 pro is compatible with both bases, keeping him in that for now as it flattens him out more. I have one of each base so will get the pro version of this seat for the other base inView Less
With reviews from

Maxi Cosi Pearl 360 Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
14
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.84
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 22 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£179.95
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360Compare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Simple Parenting Doona+
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Britax Römer Dualfix M i-Size
£288.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 Pro
£329.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joie i-Pivot Grow
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Spinel 360 Plus
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Unico Evo i-Size
£251.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica
£228.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica Pro Eco i-Size
£224.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£223.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
prodImage
£294.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£311.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£313.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel