Maxi Cosi Spinel 360 Plus

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Spinel 360 Plus
from £349.99to £439.872 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Child seat
• Material: plastic, textile
• Safety features: ISOFIX attachment, G-CELL side impact protection, 5-point harness
• Swivel function: 360° for easy entry and exit
• Dimensions: height 63 cm, width 45 cm, depth 67 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Spinel 360 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Spinel 360 i-Size, 360 Swivel Baby car seat, Digital Safety Indicator, 0-12 Years 40-150cm, ClimaFlow, G-Cell Side Impact Protection, Authentic Graphite 8153550110
ONE SEAT FOR EVERY AGE : Spinel 360 Plus evolves and grows as your child does, securing their comfort and safety from birth up to 12 years old (40 – 145 cm). DIGITAL SAFETY INDICATOR: The integrated base features a digital display that confirms when the ISOFIX and support leg are properly installed, the rotation system is locked, and you’re ready to go. FLEXISPIN ROTATION: A smart 360° rotational system that allows the seat to easily rotate in any reclined position. EASY-IN HARNESS: Attach the harness straps to the magnets to keep them out of the way as you get your little one in and out of their seat. CLIMAFLOW FOR TEMPERATURE CONTROL: Designed with ventilation panels and mesh fabrics to enhance air circulation and keep your child comfortable. G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: The always on, always activated G-CELL structure is built into the car seat’s side panels and headrest, spreading the impact and reducing injuries in the event of a side collision. 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable car seat cover is designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics – it can easily be removed and is machine washable 3 RECLINE POSITIONS: ensure your little one is comfortable at every stage of their growth while on the go – whether they’re sitting up window-gazing or winding down in a more laid-back position 9 HEADREST POSITIONS: with 9 adjustable headrest height positions and the adjustable harness, this rotating car seat is designed to grow with your child from birth up to 12 years old
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Spinel 360 i-Size, 360 Swivel Baby car seat, Digital Safety Indicator, 0-12 Years 40-150cm, ClimaFlow, G-Cell Side Impact Protection,
Features ONE SEAT FOR EVERY AGE : Spinel 360 Plus evolves and grows as your child does, securing their comfort and safety from birth up to 12...
prodImage
£439.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat
Material: plastic, textile
Safety features: ISOFIX attachment, G-CELL side impact protection, 5-point harness
Swivel function: 360° for easy entry and exit
Dimensions: height 63 cm, width 45 cm, depth 67 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Spinel 360 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.49
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 13 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Maxi Cosi Eva 3Compare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£154.97
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£318.32
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£89.00
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 Pro
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica Pro Eco i-Size
£299.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Mica
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simple Parenting Doona+
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi Spinel 360 Plus
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel