Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
from £89.00to £146.993 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Pram Attachment
• Suitable for: Maxi-Cosi strollers/buggies Nova, Stella, Dana
• Body Weight: Up to 9 kg
• Dimensions: H58 Centimetre x W42 Centimetre x D84 Centimetre
• Weight: 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Oria Carrycot, Comfortable Pushchair Carrycot, Lightweight and Easy to Lift, Compatible Strollers, Luxe Premium Design, Usable from Birth up to 6 Months, 0-9 kg, Twillic Grey 1507050300
CARRYCOT FOR BABY PUSHCHAIR - suitable for use from birth up to 6 months (0-9 kg) COMPATIBLE WITH MOST MAXI-COSI PUSHCHAIRS - Install the Maxi-Cosi Oria onto your Maxi-Cosi pushchair, using the side clips. It will fit on your stroller in just two clicks, making the attachment smooth and easy. SPACIOUS AND COMFORTABLE - Maxi-Cosi Oria has been designed to give your little one a real bed feeling with its comfortable, wide and spacious mattress. LIGHTWEIGHT - The Maxi-Cosi Oria carrycot weighs only 4 kg, making it lightweight and easy to carry. FOLDABLE - Ideal for parents with minimal storage space, it is also foldable so that you can easily store or transport it.
prodImage
£89.00
£93.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Maxi-Cosi Oria Lightweight Pushchair Carrycot, Essential Red 1507701300
Spacious and comfortable - spacious and comfortable mattress for baby's sleep Lightweight - easy to carry All inclusive canopy - comes with integrated ventilation system and wind protection Foldable - easily store away when it's not in use
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Oria Carrycot, Comfortable Pushchair Carrycot, Lightweight and Easy to Lift, Compatible Strollers, Luxe Premium Design, Usable from birth up to 6 months, 0-9 kg, Twillic Black B0BJ33R9PY
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Canopy, mattress, wind shield
Dimensions
Dimensions:H58 Centimetre x W42 Centimetre x D84 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg
Properties
Body Weight:Up to 9 kg
Suitable for
Maxi-Cosi strollers/buggies Nova, Stella, Dana

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.49
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 13 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£249.95
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Maxi Cosi Eva 3Compare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£318.32
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£154.97
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
Baby Birds Sales
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £4.95
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel