Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
from £49.95to £109.998 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Winter footmuff
• Suitable for: Maxi Cosi stroller
• Age: 0 to 3.5 years
• Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Pram Footmuff Strollers, Cosy Toes, from Birth up to 3.5 Years, Warm Fleece Lined Baby Footmuff, Twillic Graphite B0DG2Z81LV
The Maxi-Cosi 2-in-1 Winter Footmuff can be used with Maxi-Cosi pushchairs The soft fleece lined footmuff keeps your little one warm and comfortable during colder days The footmuff transforms into a seat liner that can also be used to keep legs warm and cosy Quickly and easily get your child in and out of the footmuff due to the zipper on the side The durable footmuff can be used for both babies and toddlers, up to 3.5 years
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pram Footmuff Strollers, Cosy Toes, from Birth up to 3.5 Years, Warm Fleece Lined Baby Footmuff, Twillic Graphite 1809057110
The Maxi-Cosi 2-in-1 Winter Footmuff can be used with Maxi-Cosi pushchairs The soft fleece lined footmuff keeps your little one warm and comfortable during colder days The footmuff transforms into a seat liner that can also be used to keep legs warm and cosy Quickly and easily get your child in and out of the footmuff due to the zipper on the side The durable footmuff can be used for both babies and toddlers, up to 3.5 years
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Baby Car Seat Footmuff, Baby footmuff, Provides Comfort, Easy and Safe, Soft and Sturdy Fabrics, Machine Washable, Compatible with All Maxi-Cosi Baby car Seats, Twillic Graphite B0DFYBNVLV
FOOTMUFF: keeps your baby safe and warm on the go. Baby Car Seat Footmuff is compatible with all Maxi-Cosi baby car seats and makes car journeys simple and stress free PROVIDES COMFORT: make sure that your little one is snuggled up and cosy in every season. Provides your child protection from the cold and gives additional comfort in the summer EASY AND SAFE: can be folded open which enables an easy way to get your baby in and out. Simultanously, it provides a safer environment than buckling your child up in a thick jacket SOFT AND STURDY FABRICS: while the fleece lining inside guarantees a cosy environment for your child, the sturdy fabric protects from dirt, light rain and splashes of water, as it is water-repellent MACHINE WASHABLE: bad weather or spilled something? Freshen your footmuff up in no time by using a damp cloth or just put it in the washing machine as a whole at max. 30°C ADDITIONAL ACCESSORIES: bring your car seat to the next level and make daily life easy with the Maxi-Cosi Baby Car Seat Rain Cover, Maxi-Cosi Back Seat Mirror and the Maxi-Cosi Back Seat Protector
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pram Footmuff Strollers, Cosy Toes, from Birth up to 3.5 Years, Warm Fleece Lined Baby Footmuff, Twillic Graphite
The Maxi-Cosi 2-in-1 Winter Footmuff can be used with Maxi-Cosi pushchairs The soft fleece lined footmuff keeps your little one warm and comfortable during colder days The footmuff transforms into a seat liner that can also be used to keep legs warm and cosy Quickly and easily get your child in and out of the footmuff due to the zipper on the side The durable footmuff can be used for both babies and toddlers, up to 3.5 years
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxi-Cosi Pram Footmuff Strollers, Cosy Toes, from Birth up to 3.5 Years, Warm Fleece Lined Baby Footmuff, Black B0DG2Y18LB
The Maxi-Cosi 2-in-1 Winter Footmuff can be used with Maxi-Cosi pushchairs The soft fleece lined footmuff keeps your little one warm and comfortable during colder days The footmuff transforms into a seat liner that can also be used to keep legs warm and cosy Quickly and easily get your child in and out of the footmuff due to the zipper on the side The durable footmuff can be used for both babies and toddlers, up to 3.5 years
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Twillic Black 2-in-1 Winter Footmuff
Easy to use: The outer fabrics are water resistant to protect against rain and snow. Two-way zip and press studs allow you to easily adjust the padded bag when the weather changes. COMFORT : When paired with the correct clothing, it keeps baby warm up to -10 °C. The 2-in-1 footmuff also serves as a comfortable seat cover on colder days. The inner fleece lining is soft and comfortable on your baby's skin. GENERAL INFORMATION : It is a product that takes care of your child and the environment, made with 100% recycled fabrics that are water resistant. The dirt-repellent fabric prevents the stroller from getting dirty with shoes. Compatible with most Maxi-Cosi pushchairs that match the colour You can close your Maxi-Cosi pushchair without having to remove the sleeping bag. PERFECT FIT: Thanks to the universal design, it fits most Maxi-Cosi pushchairs that can be closed without having to take it off.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Twillic Green 2-in-1 Winter Footmuff 1809403110
Twillic Green 2-in-1 Winter Footmuff
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi 2-in-1 Winter Footmuff, Beige
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Age: 0 to 3.5 years
Zipper
Suitable for
Maxi Cosi stroller

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.49
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 13 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£249.95
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£219.99
Maxi Cosi Eva 3Compare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£324.52
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£154.97
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£79.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel