Kaiser Natura

Price History
• Sheepskin Footmuff
• Material: Polyamide, Sheepskin
• Washable: Machine washable
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser Natura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser Stroller Sheepskin Foot Muff Natura B000WC1FSW
washable with handwash 30°C with special sheepskin detergent inside: 100% lambskin outside and wadding: 100% polyester
prodImage
£125.23
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Stroller Sheepskin Foot Muff Natura B001SEQQHS
washable with handwash 30°C with special sheepskin detergent inside: 100% lambskin outside and wadding: 100% polyester
prodImage
£135.24
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Stroller Sheepskin Foot Muff Natura B01D4FOCF6
washable with handwash 30°C with special sheepskin detergent inside: 100% lambskin outside and wadding: 100% polyester
prodImage
£135.24
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Stroller Sheepskin Foot Muff Natura B000TBK6GS
washable with handwash 30°C with special sheepskin detergent inside: 100% lambskin outside and wadding: 100% polyester
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Stroller Sheepskin Foot Muff Natura B01D4FOCEC
washable with handwash 30°C with special sheepskin detergent inside: 100% lambskin outside and wadding: 100% polyester
prodImage
£150.71
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Stroller Sheepskin Foot Muff Natura
washable with handwash 30°C with special sheepskin detergent inside: 100% lambskin outside and wadding: 100% polyester
prodImage
£155.05
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Natura 6540725 Footmuff Graphite 1.1 kg Black B08FS7L1WC
Removable front section with all-round zip Headboard can be buttoned into a hat with wooden toggles Can also be used in tub. Wind- and water-repellent outer fabric. Outer Material: 100% Polyester, Inner Material: 100% Lambskin
prodImage
£201.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
Material
Polyamide, Sheepskin
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser Natura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser Baby

Kaiser Double
£39.99
Kaiser DoubleCompare 12 Prices
Kaiser Cuddle Sack
£49.80
Kaiser Cuddle SackCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser Alaska
£20.06
Kaiser AlaskaCompare 4 Prices
Kaiser Little Sheepy
£94.75
Kaiser Little SheepyCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Nelly
£269.85
Kaiser NellyCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Igloo Promotion
£153.59
Kaiser Igloo PromotionCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Sheepy
£124.91
Kaiser SheepyCompare 4 Prices
Kaiser Nikko
£51.67
Kaiser NikkoCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser Jooy
£67.96
Kaiser JooyCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Natura
Amazon EU
prodImage
£125.23
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£135.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£135.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel