Bugaboo Performance Winter Footmuff Fir Green (2306010080)

Manufacturer: Bugaboo
Bugaboo Performance Winter Footmuff Fir Green (2306010080)
from £107.971 offerManufacturer: BugabooPrice History
• High-performance footmuff from Bugaboo
• Water-repellent outer material, waterproof zippers
• Down-feather filling, integrated dirt guard, reflective elements
• Adjustable hood, two-way zipper, seat liner
• Machine washable, dimensions: 97 x 47 cm, weight: 0.95 kg
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£107.97
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bugaboo Winter Performance Footmuff for Winter and Extreme Weather, Must-Have Pushchair Accessory with Hood, Shoe Shield and Two-Way Zipper, Warm Cosy Toes in Pine Green AZAGB2306010080
MUST-HAVE winter pushchair accessory from Bugaboo. Protects against rain, wind, snow and keeps your child warm, dry and comfortable on colder days HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS for ideal temperature and moisture control. Machine washable with waterproof outer shell and soft and breathable fleece lining on the inside INTEGRATED HOOD with an adjustable pull cord to protect your baby’s head FROM BIRTH TO TODDLER - Compatible with all BUGABOO PUSHCHAIRS, except Bugaboo Ant and most of other strollers RESPONSIBLY SOURCED down filling material that can be removed for warmer days TWO-WAY ZIPPER (from the top and bottom) for extra comfort and ventilation. Built-in SHOE SHIELD to protect footmuff from dirty boots - REFLECTIVE ELEMENTS for visibility in the darker winter months
prodImage
£107.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-performance footmuff from Bugaboo
Water-repellent outer material, waterproof zippers
Down-feather filling, integrated dirt guard, reflective elements
Adjustable hood, two-way zipper, seat liner
Machine washable, dimensions: 97 x 47 cm, weight: 0.95 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bugaboo Performance Winter Footmuff Fir Green (2306010080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bugaboo

Bugaboo Sun canopy Donkey 5
£84.95
Bugaboo Sun canopy Donkey 5Compare 2 Prices
Bugaboo Organizer
£54.95
Bugaboo OrganizerCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Butterfly 2
£614.12
Bugaboo Butterfly 2Compare 2 Prices
Bugaboo Parasol
£29.99
Bugaboo ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Bugaboo Fox Cub
£695.99
Bugaboo Fox CubCompare 2 Prices
Bugaboo Transport bag
£154.95
Bugaboo Transport bagCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Car Seat
£320.12
Bugaboo Car SeatCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Cameleon 3 Seat Frame
£139.99
Bugaboo Cameleon 3 Seat FrameCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Bee baby cocoon
£79.99
Bugaboo Bee baby cocoonCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Owl by Nuna
£339.00
Bugaboo Owl by NunaCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Performance Winter Footmuff Fir Green (2306010080)
Bugaboo GB
prodImage
£107.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel