Bugaboo Fox Cub

Price History
• Combi Stroller
• Age: Up to 4 years
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Braking System: Foot brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Wheel Type: Puncture-proof spring wheels
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bugaboo Fox Cub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bugaboo Fox Cub All-Terrain Stroller, Lightweight and Strong Pram and Baby Pushchair, Durable Design and Extra-Large Sun Canopy, One-Piece 100175031
Features A lightweight, all-terrain 2-in-1 stroller from birth to toddler (up 22 kg), with large wheels and sturdy design for a smooth ride and...
prodImage
£759.11
Shipping: Free
Bugaboo Fox Cub All-Terrain Stroller, Lightweight and Strong Pram and Baby Pushchair, Durable Design and Extra-Large Sun Canopy, One-Piece 100175047
prodImage
£799.05
Shipping: Free
Bugaboo Fox Cub Baby Stroller One Size 143950933
Desert beige
prodImage
£827.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Sun canopy, rain cover, lying attachment, underframe storage shelf
Age
Age:Up to 4 years
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H107 Centimetre x D86 Centimetre
Weight:9.6 kg
Other
Wheel Type:Puncture-proof spring wheels
Properties
Adjustment Options:Slide height adjustable, seat unit reversible
Foldable:Yes
Seat Shell
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Security
Braking System:Foot brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness

Price History

1M 3M
Bugaboo Fox Cub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bugaboo

Bugaboo Butterfly 2
£484.99
Bugaboo Butterfly 2Compare 4 Prices
Bugaboo Sun canopy Donkey 5
£84.95
Bugaboo Sun canopy Donkey 5Compare 2 Prices
Bugaboo Parasol
£39.95
Bugaboo ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Bugaboo Footmuff
£77.95
Bugaboo FootmuffCompare 7 Prices
Bugaboo Organizer
£54.95
Bugaboo OrganizerCompare 3 Prices
Bugaboo Transport bag
£154.95
Bugaboo Transport bagCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Cameleon
£89.69
Bugaboo CameleonCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Cameleon 3 Seat Frame
£139.99
Bugaboo Cameleon 3 Seat FrameCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Car Seat
£320.12
Bugaboo Car SeatCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Fox Cub
prodImage
£759.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.05
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£827.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel