Bugaboo Footmuff

Price History
• Footmuff
• Suitable for: Bugaboo Cameleon
• Material: Fleece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bugaboo Footmuff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bugaboo Footmuff, Must-Have Pushchair Accessory, All-Season and Waterproof, Warm and Breathable Cosy Toes in Pine Green AZMGB2306010071
baby essential that no pushchair should be without. All-season, warm and cosy footmuff that helps regulate your baby’s body temperature - cocoon shaped top for additional extra wind protection Made with high-quality, soft and breathable, machine washable fabrics. Water-repellent fabric on the outside and soft, breathable fleece on the inside two-way zipper (from the top and bottom) to quickly unzip top cover and adjust the footmuff to changing weather - Built-in shoe shield to keep the footmuff clean on the inside reflective elements for visibility in the darker winter months Compatible with all Bugaboo pushchairs and most of other strollers. Easy to attach and remove, folds into small package for easy storage
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Bugaboo Footmuff, Must-Have Pushchair Accessory, All-Season and Waterproof, Warm and Breathable Cosy Toes in Seaside Blue AZAGB2306010070
baby essential that no pushchair should be without. All-season, warm and cosy footmuff that helps regulate your baby’s body temperature - cocoon shaped top for additional extra wind protection Made with high-quality, soft and breathable, machine washable fabrics. Water-repellent fabric on the outside and soft, breathable fleece on the inside two-way zipper (from the top and bottom) to quickly unzip top cover and adjust the footmuff to changing weather - Built-in shoe shield to keep the footmuff clean on the inside reflective elements for visibility in the darker winter months Compatible with all Bugaboo pushchairs and most of other strollers. Easy to attach and remove, folds into small package for easy storage
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
bugaboo footmuff midnight black 2306010067
bugaboo footmuff midnight black, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchair & Pram Accessories > Cosytoes, Aprons & Footmuffs
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bugaboo Footmuff, Must-Have Pushchair Accessory, All-Season and Waterproof, Warm and Breathable Cosy Toes in Evening Pink AZAGB2306010074
baby essential that no pushchair should be without. All-season, warm and cosy footmuff that helps regulate your baby’s body temperature - cocoon shaped top for additional extra wind protection Made with high-quality, soft and breathable, machine washable fabrics. Water-repellent fabric on the outside and soft, breathable fleece on the inside two-way zipper (from the top and bottom) to quickly unzip top cover and adjust the footmuff to changing weather - Built-in shoe shield to keep the footmuff clean on the inside reflective elements for visibility in the darker winter months Compatible with all Bugaboo pushchairs and most of other strollers. Easy to attach and remove, folds into small package for easy storage
prodImage
£103.96
Shipping: Free
Bugaboo Footmuff, Must-Have Pushchair Accessory, All-Season and Waterproof, Warm and Breathable Cosy Toes in Dune Taupe
baby essential that no pushchair should be without. All-season, warm and cosy footmuff that helps regulate your baby’s body temperature - cocoon shaped top for additional extra wind protection Made with high-quality, soft and breathable, machine washable fabrics. Water-repellent fabric on the outside and soft, breathable fleece on the inside two-way zipper (from the top and bottom) to quickly unzip top cover and adjust the footmuff to changing weather - Built-in shoe shield to keep the footmuff clean on the inside reflective elements for visibility in the darker winter months Compatible with all Bugaboo pushchairs and most of other strollers. Easy to attach and remove, folds into small package for easy storage
prodImage
£103.96
Shipping: Free
Bugaboo Footmuff, Must-Have Pushchair Accessory, All-Season and Waterproof, Warm and Breathable Cosy Toes in Midnight Black
baby essential that no pushchair should be without. All-season, warm and cosy footmuff that helps regulate your baby’s body temperature - cocoon shaped top for additional extra wind protection Made with high-quality, soft and breathable, machine washable fabrics. Water-repellent fabric on the outside and soft, breathable fleece on the inside two-way zipper (from the top and bottom) to quickly unzip top cover and adjust the footmuff to changing weather - Built-in shoe shield to keep the footmuff clean on the inside reflective elements for visibility in the darker winter months Compatible with all Bugaboo pushchairs and most of other strollers. Easy to attach and remove, folds into small package for easy storage
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Bugaboo Footmuff, Must-Have Pushchair Accessory, All-Season and Waterproof, Warm and Breathable Cosy Toes in Fresh White
baby essential that no pushchair should be without. All-season, warm and cosy footmuff that helps regulate your baby’s body temperature - cocoon shaped top for additional extra wind protection Made with high-quality, soft and breathable, machine washable fabrics. Water-repellent fabric on the outside and soft, breathable fleece on the inside two-way zipper (from the top and bottom) to quickly unzip top cover and adjust the footmuff to changing weather - Built-in shoe shield to keep the footmuff clean on the inside reflective elements for visibility in the darker winter months Compatible with all Bugaboo pushchairs and most of other strollers. Easy to attach and remove, folds into small package for easy storage
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Fleece
Suitable for
Bugaboo Cameleon

Price History

1M 3M
Bugaboo Footmuff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

322 Reviews

Latest
Worth the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/01/2023
|
Yes I know the price tag seems a bit over the top considering there are way cheaper options. I myself was hesitating a lot before buying this. But oh the convenience and the quality.. top notch! It proper feels like it’s part of...View More the actual pram. Doesn’t move around like a lot of footmuffs do. Also I was considering to get the rain cover but this is actually water repellent so for me it’s basically two products in one. Love it.View Less
Worth the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/01/2023
|
Yes I know the price tag seems a bit over the top considering there are way cheaper options. I myself was hesitating a lot before buying this. But oh the convenience and the quality.. top notch! It proper feels like it’s part of...View More the actual pram. Doesn’t move around like a lot of footmuffs do. Also I was considering to get the rain cover but this is actually water repellent so for me it’s basically two products in one. Love it.View Less
Worth the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/01/2023
|
Yes I know the price tag seems a bit over the top considering there are way cheaper options. I myself was hesitating a lot before buying this. But oh the convenience and the quality.. top notch! It proper feels like it’s part of...View More the actual pram. Doesn’t move around like a lot of footmuffs do. Also I was considering to get the rain cover but this is actually water repellent so for me it’s basically two products in one. Love it.View Less
Wish it would work with more Strollers
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2022
|
The quality is amazing (hence the price) but it doesn't work well for any strollers but bugaboo which is kind of annoying. I wish it worked with my Guava jogging stroller since I use that to walk with the most!
Wish it would work with more Strollers
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2022
|
The quality is amazing (hence the price) but it doesn't work well for any strollers but bugaboo which is kind of annoying. I wish it worked with my Guava jogging stroller since I use that to walk with the most!
With reviews from

Bugaboo Footmuff Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 322 reviews
5
263
4
33
3
12
2
1
12

More from Bugaboo

Bugaboo Butterfly 2
£484.99
Bugaboo Butterfly 2Compare 4 Prices
Bugaboo Sun canopy Donkey 5
£84.95
Bugaboo Sun canopy Donkey 5Compare 2 Prices
Bugaboo Fox Cub
£759.11
Bugaboo Fox CubCompare 3 Prices
Bugaboo Parasol
£39.95
Bugaboo ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Bugaboo Organizer
£54.95
Bugaboo OrganizerCompare 3 Prices
Bugaboo Transport bag
£154.95
Bugaboo Transport bagCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Fox 5
£1,438.26
Bugaboo Fox 5Compare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Cameleon
£89.69
Bugaboo CameleonCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Cameleon 3 Seat Frame
£139.99
Bugaboo Cameleon 3 Seat FrameCompare 1 Prices
Bugaboo Footmuff
Bugaboo GB
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Bugaboo GB
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
kiddisales
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Bugaboo GB
prodImage
£103.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel