Babyzen Yoyo+ footmuff
Manufacturer: Babyzen
- Footmuff
- Material: Polyester
- Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Price History
1M 3M
Babyzen Yoyo+ footmuff
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Babyzen
Popular Products

Cybex Snogga Mini 2
£50.00

Cybex Snogga 2
£44.95

Safety 1st Daydream
£26.73

Stokke Xplory X Footmuff
£93.00

Peg-Perego Vario Footmuff
£100.16
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BABYZEN YOYO Footmuff, Navy Blue - Sherpa Lining & Fleece Hood with Drawstring to Keep Baby Warm - Includes Carrying Bag - Machine Washable 3760222217170_BABYZEN_UK_FBA_89
KEEP BABY WARM - With a sherpa lining and fleece hood with a drawstring, the YOYO Footmuff is designed to keep your children warm in the YOYO2 pushchair, even in very cold weather. ADAPTABLE - When it warms up again, reverse the fleece hood and detach the upper part of the footmuff. If you remove the footmuff completely, use the small carrying bag included to easily store it away. PRACTICAL - The YOYO Footmuff opens from below, offering anti-dirt protection. But since messes are inevitable with kids, it’s fully machine washable. TAKE IT EVERYWHERE - Even with the footmuff attached, you can fold & unfold the YOYO2 Pushchair with one hand! It's never been easier to meet up with friends, catch a cab, or hop onto the underground. LIVE LIFE TO THE FULLEST - Having children shouldn’t mean you have to compromise your on-the-go lifestyle. The YOYO2 is one of the most lightweight, compact, full-feature pushchairs available, specifically designed to go everywhere, so you can too. COMPATIBILITY - BABYZEN YOYO is now fully part of the Stokke family. Whether you own a BABYZEN YOYO2 or a Stokke YOYO3, rest assured that they remain fully compatible.

£87.99
Shipping: Free
BABYZEN YOYO Footmuff Navy Blue - Sherpa Lining & Fleece Hood with Drawstring to Keep Baby Warm - Includes Carrying Bag - Machine Washable BZ10209-10
BABYZEN YOYO Footmuff Navy Blue - Sherpa Lining & Fleece Hood with Drawstring to Keep Baby Warm - Includes Carrying Bag - Machine Washable,

£141.05
Shipping: Free
BABYZEN YOYO Footmuff grey - Sherpa Lining & Fleece Hood with Drawstring to Keep Baby Warm - Includes carrying Bag - Machine Washable BZ10209-03
BABYZEN YOYO Footmuff grey - Sherpa Lining & Fleece Hood with Drawstring to Keep Baby Warm - Includes carrying Bag - Machine Washable

£166.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stokke BABYZEN YOYO Footmuff Ginger - Sherpa Lining & Fleece Hood with Drawstring to Keep Baby Warm - Includes Carrying Bag - Machine Washable BZ10209-09
BABYZEN YOYO Footmuff Ginger - Sherpa Lining & Fleece Hood with Drawstring to Keep Baby Warm - Includes Carrying Bag - Machine Washable

£166.95
Shipping: Free
Stokke BABYZEN YOYO Footmuff Peppermint - Sherpa Lining & Fleece Hood with Drawstring to Keep Baby Warm - Includes Carrying Bag - Machine Washable BZ10209-08
BABYZEN YOYO Footmuff Peppermint - Sherpa Lining & Fleece Hood with Drawstring to Keep Baby Warm - Includes Carrying Bag - Machine Washable

£180.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Polyester |
| Machine washable at 30° |
Price History
1M 3M
Babyzen Yoyo+ footmuff
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products