Kaiser Alaska

Price History
• Hand warmer
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: Fleece, Nylon, Polyester
• Dimensions: W45 mm x D25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser Alaska
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser Handmuff Alaska B001QTXG64
washable until 40 °C inside outside and wadding: 100% polyester All-purpose muff made with weather-proof shell soft fl eece lining Suitable for all kinds of strollers Fastens easily to the handlebar with Velcro
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Handmuff Alaska B001QTXGCS
washable until 40 °C inside outside and wadding: 100% polyester All-purpose muff made with weather-proof shell soft fl eece lining Suitable for all kinds of strollers Fastens easily to the handlebar with Velcro
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Handmuff Alaska B001QTXGCI
washable until 40 °C inside outside and wadding: 100% polyester All-purpose muff made with weather-proof shell soft fl eece lining Suitable for all kinds of strollers Fastens easily to the handlebar with Velcro
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Handmuff Alaska B01D4FQ812
washable until 40 °C inside outside and wadding: 100% polyester
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 mm x D25 mm
Material
Material:Fleece, Nylon, Polyester
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser Alaska
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser Baby

Kaiser Natura
£125.23
Kaiser NaturaCompare 7 Prices
Kaiser Cuddle Sack
£49.90
Kaiser Cuddle SackCompare 2 Prices
Kaiser Little Sheepy
£94.75
Kaiser Little SheepyCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Sheepy
£124.91
Kaiser SheepyCompare 4 Prices
Kaiser Emma Sheepskin Medical Pad
£117.71
Kaiser Emma Sheepskin Medical PadCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser Nikko
£51.67
Kaiser NikkoCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser Jooy
£67.96
Kaiser JooyCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Nelly
£269.85
Kaiser NellyCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Igloo Promotion
£153.59
Kaiser Igloo PromotionCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Alaska
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel