Hauck Stroller seat liner

Price History
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Dimensions: H70 Centimetre x W37 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Stroller seat liner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hauck Pushchair Seat Liner - Flowers Rose 7222276
Comfort sorted from the first outing. This Hauck pushchair seat liner adds a soft layer between little ones and their pushchair. The cotton jersey fabric is breathable. It helps prevent overheating on warm days. Seven belt slots work with 5-point harnesses, keeping them secure. The soft material helps regulate moisture during warmer weather. It's easy to attach to your pushchair, making setup quick. The cosy cushion adds extra seating comfort for everyday outings. The liner fits snugly with the harness system. Suitable from birth. Suitable from birth. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4007923670019.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£20.00
£24.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hauck Pushchair Seat Liner - Charcoal 7337501
Keep little ones comfortable on every outing. This Hauck pushchair seat liner adds a cosy layer to your pram. The soft cotton jersey is breathable. It helps regulate moisture and prevent overheating, even on warmer days. Seven belt slots fit through your 5-point harness, keeping them safely strapped in. It's easy to attach to your pushchair, helping streamline setup. The high-grade fabric stays comfortable in all seasons. Compatible with pushchairs with 5-point harnesses. Suitable from birth. The breathable design helps maintain comfort during longer trips. Suitable from birth. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4007923670033.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
hauck Padded Pushchair Liner, Flowers Rose - Universal Fit for Most Pushchairs, Strollers & Bike Trailers, Breathable & Soft Cotton, Machine Washable B09CZ4FZT4
Universal fit: Thanks to its practical size of 70 x 37 x 3 cm, this seat liner is the perfect accessory for almost any pushchair, buggy, stroller or bike trailor, adding a colourful touch Easy to attach: Thanks to seven belt slots, the pram liner is compatible with the 5-point harness, making sure that your growing child is always safely strapped in High seating comfort in all seasons: The cosy seat cushion is made of soft, high-grade cotton jersey, which is breathable and moisture-regulation, preventing built-up heat and sweating Protects the seat: The removable baby pushchair seat liner protects the toddler seat from crumbs, dirt, and stains, making your pushchair’s maintenance child’s play Machine washable: When the pushchair seat insert needs to be cleaned, you can easily remove it from your pushchair and wash it - thanks to the easy-care design, the cover can be washed at up to 40° C
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Padded Pushchair Liner, Charcoal - Universal Fit for Most Pushchairs, Strollers & Bike Trailers, Breathable & Soft Cotton, Machine Washable
Universal fit: Thanks to its practical size of 70 x 37 x 3 cm, this seat liner is the perfect accessory for almost any pushchair, buggy, stroller or bike trailor, adding a colourful touch Easy to attach: Thanks to seven belt slots, the pram liner is compatible with the 5-point harness, making sure that your growing child is always safely strapped in High seating comfort in all seasons: The cosy seat cushion is made of soft, high-grade cotton jersey, which is breathable and moisture-regulation, preventing built-up heat and sweating Protects the seat: The removable baby pushchair seat liner protects the toddler seat from crumbs, dirt, and stains, making your pushchair’s maintenance child’s play Machine washable: When the pushchair seat insert needs to be cleaned, you can easily remove it from your pushchair and wash it - thanks to the easy-care design, the cover can be washed at up to 40° C
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
hauck Padded Pushchair Liner, Olive - Universal Fit for Most Pushchairs, Strollers & Bike Trailers, Breathable & Soft Cotton, Machine Washable
Universal fit: Thanks to its practical size of 70 x 37 x 3 cm, this seat liner is the perfect accessory for almost any pushchair, buggy, stroller or bike trailor, adding a colourful touch Easy to attach: Thanks to seven belt slots, the pram liner is compatible with the 5-point harness, making sure that your growing child is always safely strapped in High seating comfort in all seasons: The cosy seat cushion is made of soft, high-grade cotton jersey, which is breathable and moisture-regulation, preventing built-up heat and sweating Protects the seat: The removable baby pushchair seat liner protects the toddler seat from crumbs, dirt, and stains, making your pushchair’s maintenance child’s play Machine washable: When the pushchair seat insert needs to be cleaned, you can easily remove it from your pushchair and wash it - thanks to the easy-care design, the cover can be washed at up to 40° C
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauck Pushchair Seat Liner - Olive 7568222
Keep them cosy on every outing. This Hauck pushchair seat liner adds soft comfort to daily adventures. The breathable cotton jersey helps regulate temperature year-round. It protects the seat from crumbs and spills, making cleanup easier. Seven belt slots work with 5-point harnesses, keeping your little one secure. The removable liner is machine washable at 40C, helping you tackle mess quickly. It shields your pushchair from everyday wear and stains, keeping it fresher for longer. Suitable from birth through early years. Supervision required at all times. Suitable from birth. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4007923670095.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H70 Centimetre x W37 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Material
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Stroller seat liner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2025
|
Really good , you can wash it. Stays in place on push chair. Because it's dark grey ,you can't see much dirt on it as well so 10/10
Lovely liner
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/08/2025
|
I purchased this liner fot my Ickle Bubba Aries Auzogols stroller because baby always came out sweaty out of the stroller.The liner fits perfectly, looks really nice and makes the stroller cosier and much more comfortable for...View More baby. It washed easily and baby is no longer sweaty coming out of stroller as the material is very breathable. Additionally, it protects the stroller from any staining. The product is really great and stroller folds perfectly even with the liner in. Would highly recommendView Less
Perfect pram cushion!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/08/2025
|
Was really pleased with this purchase! Was really hesitant to move my baby from her bassinet into the stroller but this helps massively. It fits my Nuna pram perfectly,adds extra cushioning so my little one feels more secure and...View More comfortable, is also machine washable so will help protect the buggy and above all, it’s super cute!!!View Less
Comfortable liner for the Hauck travel n care plus stroller
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/08/2025
|
This liners fits really well with our Hauck Travel n Care Plus. It’s easy to fit and our little one seems comfortable and happy. It doesn’t seem to slip.
Very pretty
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/07/2025
|
So pretty against black buggy. Washes well, good quality. Holes marry up to straps in same brand of buggy.
With reviews from

Hauck Stroller seat liner Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
10
4
1
3
1
2
0
1

More from Hauck

Hauck Dream'n Play
£15.04
Hauck Dream'n PlayCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Sleep'n Play Center
£80.00
Hauck Sleep'n Play CenterCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Sport
£76.02
Hauck SportCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Dream'n Play Plus
£59.95
Hauck Dream'n Play PlusCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care Plus
£99.95
Hauck Travel N Care PlusCompare 11 Prices
Hauck Duett 2
£279.95
Hauck Duett 2Compare 6 Prices
Hauck Runner 3
£349.19
Hauck Runner 3Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care
£80.82
Hauck Travel N CareCompare 18 Prices
Hauck Shop N Care
£55.00
Hauck Shop N CareCompare 6 Prices
Hauck Runner
£150.00
Hauck RunnerCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Stroller seat liner
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel