Cybex Carry cot Cot S Lux

Price History
• Carry tray
• Suitable for: Cybex Balios S Lux and Talos S Lux strollers
• Body Weight: Up to 9 kg
• Suitable for children up to 6 months
• Integrated inner pocket
• UV protection 50+
• Sky window
• Foam mattress
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Carry cot Cot S Lux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cybex Cot S Lux/Moon Black-Black PU1 B0C7LS6YWV
To enjoy comfortable, cozy and ergonomic journeys during your child's first 6 months Spacious interior and a soft mattress create the perfect environment for your child to sleep peacefully during the day Makes life easier for parents and more comfortable for children Made from high quality material
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Cybex Cot S Lux/Stormy Blue-Light Blue PU1 B0DC67R43W
To enjoy comfortable, cozy and ergonomic journeys during your child's first 6 months Spacious interior and a soft mattress create the perfect environment for your child to sleep peacefully during the day Makes life easier for parents and more comfortable for children Made from high quality material
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Cybex Cot S Lux/Stone Grey-mid Grey PU1 B0DC677BCQ
To enjoy comfortable, cozy and ergonomic journeys during your child's first 6 months Spacious interior and a soft mattress create the perfect environment for your child to sleep peacefully during the day Makes life easier for parents and more comfortable for children Made from high quality material
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Cybex Cot S Lux/Moss Green-Khaki PU1 B0DZHWGCGH
To enjoy comfortable, cozy and ergonomic journeys during your child's first 6 months Spacious interior and a soft mattress create the perfect environment for your child to sleep peacefully during the day Makes life easier for parents and more comfortable for children Made from high quality material
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Cybex Cot S Lux/Seashell Beige-Light Beige PU1 B0C7LTTJSY
To enjoy comfortable, cozy and ergonomic journeys during your child's first 6 months Spacious interior and a soft mattress create the perfect environment for your child to sleep peacefully during the day Makes life easier for parents and more comfortable for children Made from high quality material
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H31.5 Centimetre x W41 Centimetre x D31.5 Centimetre
Weight:4.6 kg
Other
Suitable for children up to 6 months
Integrated inner pocket
UV protection 50+
Sky window
Foam mattress
Removable cover
Properties
Body Weight:Up to 9 kg
Suitable for
Cybex Balios S Lux and Talos S Lux strollers

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Carry cot Cot S Lux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Comfort
£113.99
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix ComfortCompare 1 Prices
Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£69.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£229.00
Cybex BeezyCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£168.94
Cybex Pallas B i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£209.95
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£215.69
Cybex Gold DragonflyCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£327.57
Cybex OrfeoCompare 2 Prices
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
£199.00
Cybex Sirona Gi i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£179.00
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 1 Prices
Cybex Carry cot Cot S Lux
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel