Cybex Gold Dragonfly

Manufacturer: Cybex
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
from £239.95to £374.3415 offersManufacturer: Cybex
• Buggy
• Age Range: 6 month(s) - 4 Year(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Braking System: Foot brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cybex

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CYBEX Gold LIBELLE Pushchair, Cabin-Sized, from Approx. 6 Months to Approx. 4 Years (max. 22 kg), Ultra-Lightweight (just 6 kg), one-Hand Harness System, Stormy Blue B0GLQ56JY6
SUITABLE AS HAND LUGGAGE AND FOR LUGGAGE COMPARTMENTS: The CYBEX LIBELLE is an ultra-compact pushchair weighing just 6 kg. It is suitable for use from 6 months up to approximately 4 years (maximum weight 22 kg). MAXIMUM COMFORT: It is ultra-lightweight, making it easy to carry and lift so you can stow it away on a plane or train. With a one-handed harness adjustment, so you can quickly secure your child in a comfortable position. LONG-TERM USE: Compatible with all CYBEX infant carriers, suitable for use from birth up to 4 years (adapter sold separately). This means it offers lasting flexibility on your travels. COMFORTABLE TO USE: The backrest is infinitely adjustable and, in combination with the adjustable leg rest, ensures a comfortable sitting or reclining position. The soft front suspension ensures optimum manoeuvrability and a high level of ride comfort. CONTENTS: 1x CYBEX Gold LIBELLE pushchair, dimensions (LxWxH): 71 x 52 x 102 cm (folded dimensions: 32 x 20 x 48 cm), weight: 6 kg, colour: Stormy Blue
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold LIBELLE Pushchair, Cabin-Sized, from Approx. 6 Months to Approx. 4 Years (max. 22 kg), Ultra-Lightweight (just 6 kg), one-Hand Harness System, Moss Green B0GLQNYB5B
SUITABLE AS HAND LUGGAGE AND FOR LUGGAGE COMPARTMENTS: The CYBEX LIBELLE is an ultra-compact pushchair weighing just 6 kg. It is suitable for use from 6 months up to approximately 4 years (maximum weight 22 kg). MAXIMUM COMFORT: It is ultra-lightweight, making it easy to carry and lift so you can stow it away on a plane or train. With a one-handed harness adjustment, so you can quickly secure your child in a comfortable position. LONG-TERM USE: Compatible with all CYBEX infant carriers, suitable for use from birth up to 4 years (adapter sold separately). This means it offers lasting flexibility on your travels. COMFORTABLE TO USE: The backrest is infinitely adjustable and, in combination with the adjustable leg rest, ensures a comfortable sitting or reclining position. The soft front suspension ensures optimum manoeuvrability and a high level of ride comfort. CONTENTS: 1x CYBEX Gold LIBELLE pushchair, dimensions (LxWxH): 71 x 52 x 102 cm (folded dimensions: 32 x 20 x 48 cm), weight: 6 kg, colour: Moss Green
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold LIBELLE Pushchair, Cabin-Sized, from Approx. 6 Months to Approx. 4 Years (max. 22 kg), Ultra-Lightweight (just 6 kg), one-Hand Harness System, Magic Black B0GLQP51JM
SUITABLE AS HAND LUGGAGE AND FOR LUGGAGE COMPARTMENTS: The CYBEX LIBELLE is an ultra-compact pushchair weighing just 6 kg. It is suitable for use from 6 months up to approximately 4 years (maximum weight 22 kg). MAXIMUM COMFORT: It is ultra-lightweight, making it easy to carry and lift so you can stow it away on a plane or train. With a one-handed harness adjustment, so you can quickly secure your child in a comfortable position. LONG-TERM USE: Compatible with all CYBEX infant carriers, suitable for use from birth up to 4 years (adapter sold separately). This means it offers lasting flexibility on your travels. COMFORTABLE TO USE: The backrest is infinitely adjustable and, in combination with the adjustable leg rest, ensures a comfortable sitting or reclining position. The soft front suspension ensures optimum manoeuvrability and a high level of ride comfort. CONTENTS: 1x CYBEX Gold LIBELLE pushchair, dimensions (LxWxH): 71 x 52 x 102 cm (folded dimensions: 32 x 20 x 48 cm), weight: 6 kg, colour: Magic Black
prodImage
£253.33
Shipping: Free
Cybex Libelle Compact Travel Baby Pushchair from 6m up to 4Y – Nature Green
Cybex Libelle Compact Travel Baby Pushchair from 6m up to 4Y – Nature Green, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£257.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £257.54 / Unit
CYBEX Gold LIBELLE Pushchair, Cabin-Sized, from Approx. 6 Months to Approx. 4 Years (max. 22 kg), Ultra-Lightweight (just 6 kg), one-Hand Harness System, Cinnamon Yellow B0GLQ9CWF9
SUITABLE AS HAND LUGGAGE AND FOR LUGGAGE COMPARTMENTS: The CYBEX LIBELLE is an ultra-compact pushchair weighing just 6 kg. It is suitable for use from 6 months up to approximately 4 years (maximum weight 22 kg). MAXIMUM COMFORT: It is ultra-lightweight, making it easy to carry and lift so you can stow it away on a plane or train. With a one-handed harness adjustment, so you can quickly secure your child in a comfortable position. LONG-TERM USE: Compatible with all CYBEX infant carriers, suitable for use from birth up to 4 years (adapter sold separately). This means it offers lasting flexibility on your travels. COMFORTABLE TO USE: The backrest is infinitely adjustable and, in combination with the adjustable leg rest, ensures a comfortable sitting or reclining position. The soft front suspension ensures optimum manoeuvrability and a high level of ride comfort. CONTENTS: 1x CYBEX Gold LIBELLE pushchair, dimensions (LxWxH): 71 x 52 x 102 cm (folded dimensions: 32 x 20 x 48 cm), weight: 6 kg, colour: Cinnamon Yellow
prodImage
£258.55
Shipping: Free
Cybex Gold Ultra Compact Stroller Libelle - Canvas White - CYBEX
The CYBEX Libelle stroller is the perfect ally for parents looking for an ultra-compact, comfortable, and lightweight travel stroller. Suitable for...
prodImage
£374.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
CYBEX Gold LIBELLE Pushchair, Cabin-Sized, from Approx. 6 Months to Approx. 4 Years (max. 22 kg), Ultra-Lightweight (just 6 kg), one-Hand Harness System, Magic Black B0GLQP51JM
SUITABLE AS HAND LUGGAGE AND FOR LUGGAGE COMPARTMENTS: The CYBEX LIBELLE is an ultra-compact pushchair weighing just 6 kg. It is suitable for use from 6 months up to approximately 4 years (maximum weight 22 kg). MAXIMUM COMFORT: It is ultra-lightweight, making it easy to carry and lift so you can stow it away on a plane or train. With a one-handed harness adjustment, so you can quickly secure your child in a comfortable position. LONG-TERM USE: Compatible with all CYBEX infant carriers, suitable for use from birth up to 4 years (adapter sold separately). This means it offers lasting flexibility on your travels. COMFORTABLE TO USE: The backrest is infinitely adjustable and, in combination with the adjustable leg rest, ensures a comfortable sitting or reclining position. The soft front suspension ensures optimum manoeuvrability and a high level of ride comfort. CONTENTS: 1x CYBEX Gold LIBELLE pushchair, dimensions (LxWxH): 71 x 52 x 102 cm (folded dimensions: 32 x 20 x 48 cm), weight: 6 kg, colour: Magic Black
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold LIBELLE Pushchair, Cabin-Sized, from Approx. 6 Months to Approx. 4 Years (max. 22 kg), Ultra-Lightweight (just 6 kg), one-Hand Harness System, Almond Beige B0GLQ6D6GG
SUITABLE AS HAND LUGGAGE AND FOR LUGGAGE COMPARTMENTS: The CYBEX LIBELLE is an ultra-compact pushchair weighing just 6 kg. It is suitable for use from 6 months up to approximately 4 years (maximum weight 22 kg). MAXIMUM COMFORT: It is ultra-lightweight, making it easy to carry and lift so you can stow it away on a plane or train. With a one-handed harness adjustment, so you can quickly secure your child in a comfortable position. LONG-TERM USE: Compatible with all CYBEX infant carriers, suitable for use from birth up to 4 years (adapter sold separately). This means it offers lasting flexibility on your travels. COMFORTABLE TO USE: The backrest is infinitely adjustable and, in combination with the adjustable leg rest, ensures a comfortable sitting or reclining position. The soft front suspension ensures optimum manoeuvrability and a high level of ride comfort. CONTENTS: 1x CYBEX Gold LIBELLE pushchair, dimensions (LxWxH): 71 x 52 x 102 cm (folded dimensions: 32 x 20 x 48 cm), weight: 6 kg, colour: Almond Beige
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold LIBELLE Pushchair, Cabin-Sized, from Approx. 6 Months to Approx. 4 Years (max. 22 kg), Ultra-Lightweight (just 6 kg), one-Hand Harness System, Candy Pink B0GLQHBKLG
SUITABLE AS HAND LUGGAGE AND FOR LUGGAGE COMPARTMENTS: The CYBEX LIBELLE is an ultra-compact pushchair weighing just 6 kg. It is suitable for use from 6 months up to approximately 4 years (maximum weight 22 kg). MAXIMUM COMFORT: It is ultra-lightweight, making it easy to carry and lift so you can stow it away on a plane or train. With a one-handed harness adjustment, so you can quickly secure your child in a comfortable position. LONG-TERM USE: Compatible with all CYBEX infant carriers, suitable for use from birth up to 4 years (adapter sold separately). This means it offers lasting flexibility on your travels. COMFORTABLE TO USE: The backrest is infinitely adjustable and, in combination with the adjustable leg rest, ensures a comfortable sitting or reclining position. The soft front suspension ensures optimum manoeuvrability and a high level of ride comfort. CONTENTS: 1x CYBEX Gold LIBELLE pushchair, dimensions (LxWxH): 71 x 52 x 102 cm (folded dimensions: 32 x 20 x 48 cm), weight: 6 kg, colour: Candy Pink
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold LIBELLE Pushchair, Cabin-Sized, from Approx. 6 Months to Approx. 4 Years (max. 22 kg), Ultra-Lightweight (just 6 kg), one-Hand Harness System, Dune Grey B0GLQN2RK8
SUITABLE AS HAND LUGGAGE AND FOR LUGGAGE COMPARTMENTS: The CYBEX LIBELLE is an ultra-compact pushchair weighing just 6 kg. It is suitable for use from 6 months up to approximately 4 years (maximum weight 22 kg). MAXIMUM COMFORT: It is ultra-lightweight, making it easy to carry and lift so you can stow it away on a plane or train. With a one-handed harness adjustment, so you can quickly secure your child in a comfortable position. LONG-TERM USE: Compatible with all CYBEX infant carriers, suitable for use from birth up to 4 years (adapter sold separately). This means it offers lasting flexibility on your travels. COMFORTABLE TO USE: The backrest is infinitely adjustable and, in combination with the adjustable leg rest, ensures a comfortable sitting or reclining position. The soft front suspension ensures optimum manoeuvrability and a high level of ride comfort. CONTENTS: 1x CYBEX Gold LIBELLE pushchair, dimensions (LxWxH): 71 x 52 x 102 cm (folded dimensions: 32 x 20 x 48 cm), weight: 6 kg, colour: Dune Grey
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold LIBELLE Pushchair, Cabin-Sized, from Approx. 6 Months to Approx. 4 Years (max. 22 kg), Ultra-Lightweight (just 6 kg), one-Hand Harness System, Chocolate Brown B0GLQHYY69
SUITABLE AS HAND LUGGAGE AND FOR LUGGAGE COMPARTMENTS: The CYBEX LIBELLE is an ultra-compact pushchair weighing just 6 kg. It is suitable for use from 6 months up to approximately 4 years (maximum weight 22 kg). MAXIMUM COMFORT: It is ultra-lightweight, making it easy to carry and lift so you can stow it away on a plane or train. With a one-handed harness adjustment, so you can quickly secure your child in a comfortable position. LONG-TERM USE: Compatible with all CYBEX infant carriers, suitable for use from birth up to 4 years (adapter sold separately). This means it offers lasting flexibility on your travels. COMFORTABLE TO USE: The backrest is infinitely adjustable and, in combination with the adjustable leg rest, ensures a comfortable sitting or reclining position. The soft front suspension ensures optimum manoeuvrability and a high level of ride comfort. CONTENTS: 1x CYBEX Gold LIBELLE pushchair, dimensions (LxWxH): 71 x 52 x 102 cm (folded dimensions: 32 x 20 x 48 cm), weight: 6 kg, colour: Chocolate Brown
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Cybex Libelle BLK/Fog Grey-Light Grey PU1 B0DPJ6XDYQ
Libelle BLK/Fog Grey-light grey PU1
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Cybex Libelle BLK/Candy Pink-Light Pink PU1 B0DPHSR1W9
Libelle BLK/Candy Pink-light Pink PU1
prodImage
£278.97
Shipping: Free
Cybex Libelle BLK/Canvas White-Light Beige PU1
Libelle BLK/Canvas White-light Beige PU1
prodImage
£297.95
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Libelle BLK/Fog Grey-Light Grey PU1 CYB4063846512249
Libelle BLK/Fog Grey-light Grey PU1
prodImage
£297.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Sun canopy, shopping basket (integrated)
Age
Age Range:6 month(s) - 4 Year(s)
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51 Centimetre x H104 Centimetre x D73 Centimetre
Weight:5.9 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Security
Braking System:Foot brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£79.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£173.54
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Base G
£130.00
Cybex Base GCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£179.95
Cybex Sirona G i-Size PlusCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£338.05
Cybex OrfeoCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Cybex Solution B3 i-FixCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Cybex Solution S2 i-FixCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£129.95
Cybex Pallas B i-SizeCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Cheerio
£230.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£213.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ergobaby Metro+ Deluxe
£237.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Shop N Care Trio Set
£289.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£253.33
Shipping: Free
thetinytoddlers
prodImage
£257.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £257.54 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel