Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy

Price History
• Stroller VESTO for children from birth up to 15 kg
• Seat can be mounted facing both directions
• CLICK & FOLD for easy one-handed folding
• Safety features: 5-point harness, removable safety bar, AUTO LOCK locking system
• Practical design: waterproof canopy with sun and rain protection, adjustable parent handle, reclining function, adjustable footrest, shock-absorbing wheels, puncture-proof foam, including cup holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft VESTO 2 Stroller, Pushchair up to 22 kg, Dual-Facing Seat, One-Hand Memory Buttons, Self-Standing Fold, All-Wheel Suspension, Treaded 8” and 11” Wheels, Footmuff, Cup Holder, Grey B0GZNVQSY7
Dual-facing seat - You can easily change the seat direction depending on your plans for the day. Your little one can watch the world around them, and when it is time to rest, they can nap comfortably in the spacious, high seat facing you. Folding with the seat attached - You can fold the stroller together with the seat, regardless of the installation direction. Once folded, the frame stands on its own thanks to the self-standing function, making storage at home or in the trunk easier. Memory buttons - The memory button system lets you detach the seat comfortably with one hand. The mechanism remembers the setting, so changing the configuration is quicker and smoother when you are holding your child or shopping with the other hand. Suspension and wheels - Spring suspension and wide treaded wheels help you move comfortably over different surfaces. Suspension on all 8" and 11" wheels translates into smoother handling on sidewalks, cobblestones, or park paths.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft VESTO 2 Stroller, Pushchair up to 22 kg, Dual-Facing Seat, One-Hand Memory Buttons, Self-Standing Fold, All-Wheel Suspension, Treaded 8” and 11” Wheels, Footmuff, Cup Holder, Black B0GZP1H9R2
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft VESTO 2 2-in-1 Stroller, Pushchair and Carrycot, Reversible Seat, Memory Buttons, Self-Standing Fold, All-Wheel Suspension, Treaded Wheels, 3-Zone Ventilation, Rain Cover, Bag, Black B0GZL2ZRW1
2-in-1 stroller - from your baby's very first days through years of walks - one stroller that grows with your child and adapts to each stage. Reversible stroller seat - lets your child ride facing you or facing the world - depending on what they need that day. Memory buttons - one-hand operation - buttons in the carrycot and seat let you quickly detach stroller elements and switch to another setup. The carrycot also meets EN 1466, which allows you to carry it with your child inside. Folding in both directions and self-standing - you can fold the stroller with the seat attached - whether it faces forward or backward. Once folded, the stroller stands securely and is ready to be packed away. Comfortable carrycot with 3-zone ventilation plus suspension and durable treaded wheels - the stroller can handle any weather and different surfaces - cobblestones, park paths or city sidewalks.
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft VESTO 2 3-in-1 Stroller Travel System, Pushchair with Carrycot and Mink PRO 2 Car Seat, Reversible Seat, Memory Buttons, Self-Standing Fold, EVA Wheels, Rain Cover, Bag, Beige B0GZP32M86
3-in-1 travel system - from the very first days through years of walks - one stroller that grows with your child and adapts to each stage of development. Reversible stroller seat - lets your child ride facing you or facing the world - depending on what they need on a given day. Memory buttons - one-hand operation - buttons in the carrycot and seat let you quickly detach stroller elements and switch to another configuration. Folding in both directions and self-standing - you can fold the stroller with the seat attached - both parent-facing and world-facing. Once folded, the stroller stands steadily and waits to be packed away. Comfortable carrycot with ventilation plus suspension and durable EVA wheels - a guarantee that the stroller handles all weather and different surfaces - cobblestones, park paths, or city sidewalks.
prodImage
£269.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft VESTO 2 3-in-1 Stroller Travel System, Pushchair with Carrycot and Mink PRO 2 Car Seat, Reversible Seat, Memory Buttons, Self-Standing Fold, EVA Wheels, Rain Cover, Bag, Black B0GZPCBNG1
prodImage
£269.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stroller VESTO for children from birth up to 15 kg
Seat can be mounted facing both directions
CLICK & FOLD for easy one-handed folding
Safety features: 5-point harness, removable safety bar, AUTO LOCK locking system
Practical design: waterproof canopy with sun and rain protection, adjustable parent handle, reclining function, adjustable footrest, shock-absorbing wheels, puncture-proof foam, including cup holder

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Kinderkraft UnityCompare 12 Prices
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£50.51
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£87.80
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1
£215.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1Compare 10 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£399.00
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Kinderkraft Fix2GoCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
£239.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 AirCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
£53.91
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-SizeCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Stroller
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cosatto Yo Travel Stroller
source: Argos
Cosatto Yo Travel Stroller
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco OHlalà 3
£170.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauck Uptown
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Julie One
£137.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kinderkraft Grande
£119.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ickle Bubba Aries
source: OnBuy
Ickle Bubba Aries
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ickle Bubba Aries Max Autofold Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Aries Max Autofold Stroller
£148.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel