Maxi Cosi Eva 3

Price History
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Stroller
• Material: Recycled rPET fabrics
• Folding mechanism: Automatic at the push of a button, with carrying strap
• Recline position: Adjustable to flat, suitable from birth up to 4 years
• Dimensions: Folded 56.5 × 48 × 27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maxi-Cosi Eva3 Baby Stroller, 0-4 Years, 0-22 kg, Baby Stroller, Lightweight & Compact, Flat Reclining Position, 3 Positions, Automatic One-Hand Folding Handle, Carrying Strap, Select Grey B0DY8BRK35
BABY & TODDLER PUSHCHAIR: Eva3 baby stroller is suitable from birth thanks to the full lie-flat recline position, all the way up to 4 years old (up to 22 kg) - simply adjust the 3 recline positions with the ergonomic handle ULTRA-COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT STROLLER: Eva3 folds down with one hand into a compact size of 56.5 x 48 x 27 cm (HxWxD) and is lightweight (8.2 kg), making it easy to store away and carry around town or up and down staircases AUTOMATIC FOLD: this one-hand fold pushchair automatically folds down at the push of a button and has an integrated carry strap, quickly turning into a compact package ready to be carried or loaded into the car EXTRA COMFORT: this compact stroller pushchair offers a spacious padded seat for your little one as well as a large extending UPF 50+ canopy, adjustable leg rest, and smooth rides everywhere thanks to the 4-wheel suspension STORAGE BASKET: head into town and take everything you need - Eva3’s large storage basket can carry up to 5 kg of baby essentials and shopping COMPATIBLE WITH BABY CAR SEATS: the Eva3 comes with Maxi-Cosi car seat adapters, meaning it fits the following car seats: Pebble S, Pebble 360 and CabrioFix i-Size ACCESSORIES: be fully prepared for whatever life throws at you during your travels by upgrading your Eva3 with our Maxi-Cosi 2-in-1 Footmuff, Pushchair Parasol and Pushchair Gloves (sold separately) 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: made from soft Eco Care fabrics, this compact stroller is a sustainable choice created from 100% recycled fabrics made from recycled rPet bottles
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Eva3 Baby Stroller, 0-4 Years, 0-22 kg, Baby Stroller, Lightweight & Compact, Flat Reclining Position, 3 Positions, Automatic One-Hand Folding Handle, Carrying Strap, Essential Black B0DY88ZYLW
BABY & TODDLER PUSHCHAIR: Eva3 baby stroller is suitable from birth thanks to the full lie-flat recline position, all the way up to 4 years old (up to 22 kg) - simply adjust the 3 recline positions with the ergonomic handle ULTRA-COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT STROLLER: Eva3 folds down with one hand into a compact size of 56.5 x 48 x 27 cm (HxWxD) and is lightweight (8.2 kg), making it easy to store away and carry around town or up and down staircases AUTOMATIC FOLD: this one-hand fold pushchair automatically folds down at the push of a button and has an integrated carry strap, quickly turning into a compact package ready to be carried or loaded into the car EXTRA COMFORT: this compact stroller pushchair offers a spacious padded seat for your little one as well as a large extending UPF 50+ canopy, adjustable leg rest, and smooth rides everywhere thanks to the 4-wheel suspension STORAGE BASKET: head into town and take everything you need - Eva3’s large storage basket can carry up to 5 kg of baby essentials and shopping COMPATIBLE WITH BABY CAR SEATS: the Eva3 comes with Maxi-Cosi car seat adapters, meaning it fits the following car seats: Pebble S, Pebble 360 and CabrioFix i-Size ACCESSORIES: be fully prepared for whatever life throws at you during your travels by upgrading your Eva3 with our Maxi-Cosi 2-in-1 Footmuff, Pushchair Parasol and Pushchair Gloves (sold separately) 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: made from soft Eco Care fabrics, this compact stroller is a sustainable choice created from 100% recycled fabrics made from recycled rPet bottles
prodImage
£222.78
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Eva³ Stroller Lightweight, Compact & Travel Friendly - Black
Maxi-Cosi Eva³ Stroller Lightweight, Compact & Travel Friendly - Black, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£235.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £235.10 / Unit
Maxi-Cosi Eva3 Pushchair, 0-4 Years, 0-22 kg, Baby Stroller, Lightweight & Compact Stroller, Full Lie-Flat Position, 3 Recline Positions, Automatic 1102672631
Features BABY & TODDLER PUSHCHAIR: Eva3 baby stroller is suitable from birth thanks to the full lie-flat recline position, all the way up to 4...
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Eva3 Pushchair, 0-4 Years, 0-22 kg, Baby Stroller, Lightweight & Compact Stroller, Full Lie-Flat Position, 3 Recline Positions, Automatic F
Maxi-Cosi Eva3 Pushchair, 0-4 Years, 0-22 kg, Baby Stroller, Lightweight & Compact Stroller, Full Lie-Flat Position, 3 Recline Positions,
prodImage
£336.46
£342.45
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Stroller
Material: Recycled rPET fabrics
Folding mechanism: Automatic at the push of a button, with carrying strap
Recline position: Adjustable to flat, suitable from birth up to 4 years
Dimensions: Folded 56.5 × 48 × 27 cm
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£79.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£99.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cosatto Yo Travel Stroller
source: Argos
Cosatto Yo Travel Stroller
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lionelo Julie One
£137.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chicco OHlalà 3
£170.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Stroller
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ickle Bubba Aries Max Autofold Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Aries Max Autofold Stroller
£148.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joie Litetrax Pro
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silver Cross Pop 2
source: OnBuy
Silver Cross Pop 2
£180.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£222.78
Shipping: Free
thetinytoddlers
prodImage
£235.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £235.10 / Unit
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel