Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size

Price History
• Car seat
• Age Range: 3.5 Year(s) - 12 mo
• Harness Type: 3-point
• Integrated Belt Guide : Yes
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Weight: 14.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maxi-Cosi Car Seat Kore i-Size R44 Black 15-36kg / 3.5 - 12 yrs - NEW RRP £180 8740671110
Maxi-Cosi Car Seat Kore i-Size R44 Black 15-36kg / 3.5 - 12 yrs - NEW RRP £180, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£99.50
£110.00
Shipping: £10.50
with shipping: £10.50
Maxi-Cosi Kore i-Size High Back Booster Seat, 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150 cm, ISOFIX Car Seat, Adjustable Height/Width, Side Protection System Plus, Quick & Easy Buckle Up, Authentic Grey B07RP2XH2Y
GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: an i-Size certified, forward-facing toddler car seat that grows with your child and offers optimal stability - suitable from 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150 cm (approx. 15 - 36 kg) ISOFIX INSTALLATION: this ISOFIX car seat is designed and tested according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129). Using ISOFIX installation, this kids car seat promises your child safe travels ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT & WIDTH: the Kore i-Size is easily adjustable both in height and width by pulling the easy accessible handle in the headrest, providing optimal comfort to your little one QUICK & EASY BUCKLE UP: the open design of the car booster seat makes it easy for children to get in and out and to buckle up themselves as the belt guide ensures the correct position of the seat belt SIDE PROTECTION SYSTEM PLUS: Kore i-Size is equipped with Side Protection System Plus, which consists of glass fiber shock absorbers in the side wings combined with energy absorbing material MACHINE WASHABLE COVER: an accidental spill can always happen, but there is no need to worry - the car seat's cover can be easily & quickly removed and is machine washable ACCESSORIES: you can purchase a summer cover designed to keep your child cool comfortable during warm weather, as well as a car seat protecter to prevent wear & tear of your vehicle
prodImage
£137.55
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kore i-Size High Back Booster Seat, 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150 cm, ISOFIX Car Seat, Adjustable Height/Width, Side Protection System Plus, Quick & Easy Buckle Up, Authentic Black B07RP2XR8J
GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: an i-Size certified, forward-facing toddler car seat that grows with your child and offers optimal stability - suitable from 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150 cm (approx. 15 - 36 kg) ISOFIX INSTALLATION: this ISOFIX car seat is designed and tested according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129). Using ISOFIX installation, this kids car seat promises your child safe travels ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT & WIDTH: the Kore i-Size is easily adjustable both in height and width by pulling the easy accessible handle in the headrest, providing optimal comfort to your little one QUICK & EASY BUCKLE UP: the open design of the car booster seat makes it easy for children to get in and out and to buckle up themselves as the belt guide ensures the correct position of the seat belt SIDE PROTECTION SYSTEM PLUS: Kore i-Size is equipped with Side Protection System Plus, which consists of glass fiber shock absorbers in the side wings combined with energy absorbing material MACHINE WASHABLE COVER: an accidental spill can always happen, but there is no need to worry - the car seat's cover can be easily & quickly removed and is machine washable ACCESSORIES: you can purchase a summer cover designed to keep your child cool comfortable during warm weather, as well as a car seat protecter to prevent wear & tear of your vehicle
prodImage
£153.22
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kore i-Size Child Car Seat, Authentic Black
Product Description The Maxi-Cosi Kore i-Size is a child car seat, suitable between 100 and 150 cm (approx. 3.5 to 12 years). This...
prodImage
£184.97
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Child Car Seat Kore i-Size Authentic Graphite
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3.5 Year(s) - 12 mo
Dimensions
Weight:14.6 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Security
Harness Type:3-point
Integrated Belt Guide :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.84
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 21 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360 Pro
£175.98
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
£99.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix AirProtect
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Britax Römer Discovery Plus 2
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Britax Römer Adventure Plus 2
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Solution
£101.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
£75.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Safety Fix
£105.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S i-Size
£105.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£111.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
rhyss_price_is_right
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: £10.50
prodImage
£137.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel