Kinderkraft Comfort Up

Manufacturer: Kinderkraft
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
from £64.99to £116.6511 offersManufacturer: Kinderkraft
• Child Seat
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x H72 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft Comfort UP Car Seat, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, Adjustable Headrest, for Toddlers, Infant, Group 1/2/3, 9-36 Kg, Up KCCOUP02GRE0000
COMFORT UP i-Size is a car seat designed for children from 76 to 150 cm tall (approximately 15 months to 12 years or according to the former...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Car Seat Comfort UP, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, Adjustable Headrest, for Toddlers, Infant, Group 1/2/3, 9-36 Kg, Up KCCOUP02PNK0000
Features FUNCTIONAL: The car seat is suitable for children from 76 cm to 150 cm tall (approximately 15 months to 12 years or 9-36 kg); It is...
prodImage
£76.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kinderkraft Car Seat Comfort UP, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, Adjustable Headrest, for Toddlers, Infant, Group 1/2/3, 9-36 Kg, Up KCCOUP02PNK0000
prodImage
£76.34
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Comfort UP Car Seat, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, Adjustable Headrest, for Toddlers, Infant, Group 1/2/3, 9-36 Kg
prodImage
£76.34
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Car Seat Comfort UP, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, Adjustable Headrest, for Toddlers, Infant, Group 1/2/3, 9-36 Kg, Up KCCOUP02PNK0000
prodImage
£82.02
Shipping: Free
Car Seat Comfort UP Kinderkraft I-Size Booster Seat for Toddlers & Kids (9 36 kg), 15 Months 12 Years Adjustable Headrest & 5-Point Harness
Brand: Kinderkraft Installation Type: Seat Belt Material: Polyester, Polypropylene Colour: Green Orientation: Forward Facing Dimensions:...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Car Seat COMFORT UP, Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness,
Kinderkraft Car Seat COMFORT UP, Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, is a high-quality product designed to meet the needs of modern consumers.
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Car Seat Comfort UP, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness,
Kinderkraft Car Seat Comfort UP, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, is a high-quality product designed to provide excellent value and...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Car Seat Comfort UP, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, Adjustable Headrest, for Toddlers, Infant, Group 1/2/3, 9-36 Kg, Up KCCOUP02PNK0000
Features ...
prodImage
£99.52
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Car Seat Comfort UP, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, Adjustable Headrest, for Toddlers, Infant, Group 1/2/3, 9-36 Kg, Up KCCOUP02PNK0000
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Car Seat Comfort UP, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, Adjustable Headrest, for Toddlers, Infant, Group 1/2/3, 76-150 cm o
The Kinderkraft Car Seat Comfort UP, I-Size Booster Child Seat, with 5 Point Harness, Adjustable Headrest, for Toddlers, Infant, Group 1/2/3, 76-150...
prodImage
£116.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H72 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£44.90
Kinderkraft Junior FixCompare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£335.30
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
£329.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 AirCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1
£87.30
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
£104.00
Kinderkraft TRIG 3Compare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£65.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FableKids Mika
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
£69.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osann Pico Easy
£59.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
£55.94
Compare Prices
61 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel