Kinderkraft Fix2Go

Manufacturer: Kinderkraft
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
from £71.90to £79.904 offersManufacturer: Kinderkraft
• Child Seat
• Harness Type: 5-point
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
• Weight: 7.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft FIX2GO car seat i-Size 76-150 cm (15M-12J), Foldable, Carrying Handle, ISOFIX+Top Tether, SAFERIDE Sensor, SPS+, H-Guard+, 5-Position Reclining, Air Flow, Washable Cover, Black B0DP7TRLX6
USAGE RANGE - A car seat for children from 15 months up to 12 years of age (76–150 cm). Complies with the R129 (i-Size) standard, ensuring maximum safety and comfort at every stage of your child’s development. ELECTRONIC SAFERIDE SENSOR SYSTEM - An intelligent audio system that alerts you when the Top Tether strap is correctly secured. Combined with ISOFIX mounting, it eliminates installation errors and increases travel safety. SLEEP FUNCTION & 5-LEVEL RECLINE ADJUSTMENT - The car seat’s backrest can be set from an sitting position to a comfortable sleep position. Thanks to the RECLINING system and backrest angle adjustment, your child’s head remains supported during naps, enhancing their safety and stability during journeys. FOLDABLE BACKREST & CARRY HANDLE -The car seat can be easily folded, and the Top Tether strap transforms into a convenient carry handle. Ideal solution for parents who frequently switch cars or need to store the car seat when not in use. BREATHABLE UPHOLSTERY WITH AIR FLOW SYSTEM - High-quality upholstery supported by the AIR FLOW system improves air circulation, ensuring your child’s thermal comfort. Washable upholstery facilitates keeping the car seat clean.
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft FIX2GO car seat i-Size 76-150 cm (15M-12J), Foldable, Carrying Handle, ISOFIX+Top Tether, SAFERIDE Sensor, SPS+, H-Guard+, 5-Position Reclining, Air Flow, Washable Cover, Blue B0DP7R92W6
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kinderkraft FIX2GO car seat i-Size 76-150 cm (15M-12J), Foldable, Carrying Handle, ISOFIX+Top Tether, SAFERIDE Sensor, SPS+, H-Guard+, 5-Position Reclining, Air Flow, Washable Cover, Grey B0DP7TG8KY
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft FIX2GO car seat i-Size 76-150 cm (15M-12J), Foldable, Carrying Handle, ISOFIX+Top Tether, SAFERIDE Sensor, SPS+, H-Guard+, 5-Position Reclining, Air Flow, Washable Cover, Green B0DP7S82ZV
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:7.2 kg
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg
Security
Harness Type:5-point

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£44.90
Kinderkraft Junior FixCompare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£335.30
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
£329.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 AirCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1
£87.30
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
£104.00
Kinderkraft TRIG 3Compare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
£69.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Base One
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lionelo Aart
£78.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
£77.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel