Cybex Solution B-Fix

• Child Seat
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Adjustment Options: 12-position headrest
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Dimensions: W52 Centimetre x H64 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JYOKO KIDS Baby car seat cover liner made cotton compatible with Cybex Solution M and Pallas B - Fix (Black Series) OPC-PTP8M8C-NEW
Cover liner for car seat Compatible with Cybex Solution M and Pallas B - Fix. Protection and quality during every ride. A ride with JYOKO KIDS has...
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
JYOKO KIDS Baby car seat cover liner made cotton compatible with Cybex Solution M and Pallas B - Fix (Dino Party) OPC-PTP8M7X-NEW
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
JYOKO KIDS Baby car seat cover liner made cotton compatible with Cybex Solution M and Pallas B - Fix (Happy Dino) OPC-PTP8M7K-NEW
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
JYOKO KIDS Baby car seat cover liner made cotton compatible with Cybex Solution M and Pallas B - Fix (Winter Sky) 9812
Product description? Cover liner for car seat Compatible with Cybex Solution M and Pallas B - Fix. Protection and quality during every ride. A ride...
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52 Centimetre x H64 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:12-position headrest
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg

Price History

1M
Cybex Solution B-Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£69.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£168.94
Cybex Pallas B i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£229.00
Cybex BeezyCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Carry cot Cot S Lux
£219.95
Cybex Carry cot Cot S LuxCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£209.95
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£179.00
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 1 Prices
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£214.76
Cybex Gold DragonflyCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£327.57
Cybex OrfeoCompare 2 Prices
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
£199.00
Cybex Sirona Gi i-SizeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knorrtoys Trunki BoostAPak
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
tectake Emely car seat
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix
£56.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£65.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Sophie Child Seat
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cybex Solution B i-Fix
£57.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel