Lionelo Hugo i-Size

Manufacturer: Lionelo
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
from £74.99to £109.098 offersManufacturer: Lionelo
• Child Seat Hugo
• Attachment System: ISOFIX and Seat Belt
• Reinforced Side Protection and Headrest with Memory Foam
• Removable and Washable Padding
• Dimensions: Suitable for Heights 100-150 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIONELO Car Seat Hugo i-Size for Baby 15-36 kg Group 2-3(100-150cm) with ISOFIX &/or Belt Installation, 8-Level Headrest, Advanced Side Protection, Comfy Memory Foam, Armrests, Washable Upholstery B0CLRQZ64M
UNIVERSAL FIT FOR ALL VEHICLES: Whether your car is equipped with the modern ISOFIX system or uses traditional seat belts, this seat is designed to fit securely. Clear indicators guide hassle-free installation for added peace of mind. DYNAMIC DESIGN GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD: Catering to children aged 4-12 (100-150cm), the seat features an easily adjustable 8-level headrest, enriched with Memory Foam. The comfort and adaptability ensure the seat evolves seamlessly with your child's growth. SUPERIOR COMFORT & PRACTICALITY: Daily mishaps are no concern with the easily washable upholstery. A breathable design combined with ergonomic armrests guarantees comfort during both short trips and long journeys. VERSATILITY FOR OLDER CHILDREN: Beyond its primary mode for babies from 100 cm, it can be converted into a booster seat for taller children between 135-150cm, making it a lasting companion for their journey to adolescence. UNCOMPROMISED SAFETY: Meets the latest R129 European safety standard, offering advanced side protection. Rest easy knowing your child is shielded from all angles during unexpected impacts.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat Hugo i-Size for Baby 15-36 kg Group 2-3(100-150cm) with ISOFIX &/or Belt Installation, 8-Level Headrest, Advanced Side Protection, Comfy Memory Foam, Armrests, Washable Upholstery B0CLRR7R1B
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat Hugo i-Size for Baby 15-36 kg Group 2-3(100-150cm) with ISOFIX &/or Belt Installation, 8-Level Headrest, Advanced Side Protection, LO-HUGO I-SIZE BLACK GREY
LIONELO Car Seat Hugo i-Size for Baby 15-36 kg Group 2-3(100-150cm) with ISOFIX &/or Belt Installation, 8-Level Headrest, Advanced Side...
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat Hugo i-Size for Baby 15-36 kg Group 2-3(100-150cm) with ISOFIX &/or Belt Installation, 8-Level Headrest, Advanced Side Protection, LO-HUGO I-SIZE BLACK GREY
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIONELO Car Seat Hugo i-Size for Baby 15-36 kg Group 2-3(100-150cm) with ISOFIX &/or Belt Installation, 8-Level Headrest, Advanced Side Protection, Comfy Memory Foam, Armrests, Washable Upholstery B0CHS67WJ3
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat Hugo i-Size for Baby 15-36 kg Group 2-3(100-150cm) with ISOFIX &/or Belt Installation, 8-Level Headrest, Advanced Side Protection, Comfy Memory Foam, Armrests, Washable Upholstery B0CJ2RRPJQ
prodImage
£85.60
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat Hugo i-Size for Baby 15-36 kg Group 2-3(100-150cm) with ISOFIX &/or Belt Installation, 8-Level Headrest, Advanced Side Protection, LO-HUGO I-SIZE BLACK CARBON
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat Hugo i-Size for Baby 15-36 kg Group 2-3(100-150cm) with ISOFIX &/or Belt Installation, 8-Level Headrest, Advanced Side Protection
prodImage
£109.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child Seat Hugo
Attachment System: ISOFIX and Seat Belt
Reinforced Side Protection and Headrest with Memory Foam
Removable and Washable Padding
Dimensions: Suitable for Heights 100-150 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
£329.99
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£397.04
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 7 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 13 Prices
Lionelo Julie One
£134.77
Lionelo Julie OneCompare 8 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£97.87
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Lionelo Bastiaan i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Malin Evo
£129.16
Lionelo Malin EvoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
£77.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
£69.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat
£82.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£65.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel