Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
from £74.99to £170.1914 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Child Seat
• Age Range: 3.5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: No
• Integrated Belt Guide : Yes
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Approval Code: ECE R129
• Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150cm, Kids Car Seat, G-CELL Side Impact Protection, Adjustable Height, Quick & Easy Buckle Up, ISOFIX Car Seat, Basic Black B0CKZC1WZG
GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: offering years of safety, the Rodifix M i-Size car seat is built to last for a long-time: from 100–150cm (approx. 15–36kg), and from 3.5 up to 12 years I-SIZE SAFETY: this child car seat is tested and designed according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129) and is equipped with ISOFIX connectors, making it super-quick and easy to install in the car G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: this integrated safety system provides expert protection from side impact as it spreads the forces of an impact away from your child reducing injury to the head, neck and shoulders ADJUSTABLE HEADREST: the child seat offers an adjustable design that alters in height, so your child will always be safe and comfortable - simply press a button on the back of the headrest to adjust QUICK & EASY BUCKLE UP: with no bulky armrests to get in the way, buckling-up the RodiFix M i-Size is quick and hassle-free - independent children can easily buckle up themselves EXTRA COMFORT: with its adjustable headrest, padded backrest and cushioned seat, this car booster seat offers a comfortable fit, whether your little one’s 3.5 or 12 years old 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable car seat cover is designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics – it can easily be removed and is machine washable
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size Isofix Child Car Seat. 3½-12Yrs. Basic Black 8801106110
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size Isofix Child Car Seat. 3½-12Yrs. Basic Black, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£90.00
£103.63
Shipping: £13.63
with shipping: £13.63
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150cm, Kids Car Seat, G-CELL Side Impact Protection, Adjustable Height, 8757870110
Features GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: offering years of safety, the Rodifix M i-Size car seat is built to last for a long-time: from 100-150cm (approx.
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150cm, Kids Car Seat, G-CELL Side Impact Protection, Adjustable Height, 8757870110
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150cm, Kids Car Seat, G-CELL Side Impact Protection, Adjustable Height, Quick & Easy Buckle Up, ISOFIX Car Seat, Basic Grey B0CKZCHD8P
GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: offering years of safety, the Rodifix M i-Size car seat is built to last for a long-time: from 100–150cm (approx. 15–36kg), and from 3.5 up to 12 years I-SIZE SAFETY: this child car seat is tested and designed according to the highest EU safety standards (ECE R129) and is equipped with ISOFIX connectors, making it super-quick and easy to install in the car G-CELL SIDE IMPACT PROTECTION: this integrated safety system provides expert protection from side impact as it spreads the forces of an impact away from your child reducing injury to the head, neck and shoulders ADJUSTABLE HEADREST: the child seat offers an adjustable design that alters in height, so your child will always be safe and comfortable - simply press a button on the back of the headrest to adjust QUICK & EASY BUCKLE UP: with no bulky armrests to get in the way, buckling-up the RodiFix M i-Size is quick and hassle-free - independent children can easily buckle up themselves EXTRA COMFORT: with its adjustable headrest, padded backrest and cushioned seat, this car booster seat offers a comfortable fit, whether your little one’s 3.5 or 12 years old 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable car seat cover is designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics – it can easily be removed and is machine washable
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150cm, Kids Car Seat, G-CELL Side Impact Protection, Adjustable Height, 8757870110
prodImage
£113.91
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150cm, Kids Car Seat, G-CELL Side Impact Protection, Adjustable Height, 8757870110
prodImage
£113.91
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150cm, Kids Car Seat, G-CELL Side Impact Protection, Adjustable Height, 8757900110
prodImage
£127.43
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150cm, Kids Car Seat, G-CELL Side Impact Protection, Adjustable Height, 8757900110
prodImage
£127.43
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150cm, Kids Car Seat, G-CELL Side Impact Protection, Adjustable Height,
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat, 3.5 - 12 years, 100 - 150cm, Kids Car Seat, G-CELL Side Impact Protection, Adjustable Height, 8757900110
prodImage
£151.88
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat Product Description: This product is developed to provide consistent performance and practical...
prodImage
£170.19
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat
2 in 1 Foldable Baby Walker & Rocker - Multifuncti Product Description: This product is developed to provide consistent performance and...
prodImage
£170.19
£188.18
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix M i-Size, High Back Booster Seat is a high-quality product designed to meet everyday needs. GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: offering years of...
prodImage
£170.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3.5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre
Weight:5.7 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Approval Code:ECE R129
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg
Security
Integrated Harness:No
Integrated Belt Guide :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.49
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 13 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£249.95
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Maxi Cosi Eva 3Compare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£318.32
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£154.97
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£89.00
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
£77.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cybex Solution B i-Fix
£84.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Aart
£78.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cybex Base One
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
£69.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£63.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
archiespage1407
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £13.63
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel