Lionelo Aart

• Child seat
• For children 40-150 cm tall
• Memory foam headrest
• Breathable DRI-SET insert for size reduction
• Backrest adjustable in 3 positions
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo Baby Car Seat AART i-Size for Children from birth 40 to 150cm 0-36kg Forward & Rear Facing, Universal Fit, 13 Levels Adjustable headrest, Reclining, Washable fabrics, breathable insert DRI-SET B0D1K9YF4N
ADVANCED SAFETY STANDARDS: Meets European i-Size R129 regulations for optimal protection with Memory Foam headrest, offering superior impact absorption for rearward facing up to 105 cm. ADAPTABLE GROWTH DESIGN: Featuring a 13-step adjustable headrest and multi-positional recline, this car seat grows with your child from 40 to 150 cm, ensuring comfort through every stage. UNIVERSAL FIT & EASY INSTALLATION: Designed for easy setup in any car model using a standard 3-point seat belt, providing a quick, secure installation perfect for families on the go. COMFORT AND BREATHABILITY: Equipped with DRI-SET breathable insert and a plush, shock-absorbing backrest to ensure maximum airflow and comfort during every journey. PRACTICAL PARENT-FRIENDLY FEATURES: Includes removable, washable fabrics and intuitive adjustments that simplify daily use, allowing parents to focus more on enjoying the journey.
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Baby Car Seat AART i-Size for Children from birth 40 to 150cm 0-36kg Forward & Rear Facing, Universal Fit, 13 Levels Adjustable headrest, Reclining, Washable fabrics, breathable insert DRI-SET B0DB2B652R
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Baby Car Seat AART i-Size for Children from birth 40 to 150cm 0-36kg Forward & Rear Facing, Universal Fit, 13 Levels Adjustable headrest, Reclining, Washable fabrics, breathable insert DRI-SET LO-AART I-SIZE GREY Stone
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Baby Car Seat AART i-Size for Children from birth 40 to 150cm 0-36kg Forward & Rear Facing, Universal Fit, 13 Levels Adjustable headrest, Reclining, Washable fabrics, breathable insert DRI-SET LO-AART I-SIZE BLACK Carbon
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Lionelo AART i-Size Baby Car Seat for Children from Birth 40-150cm 0-36kg Forward & Reward Facing, Universal Fit with Car Seat Belt, 13 Levels
Features ...
prodImage
£141.24
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Baby Car Seat AART i-Size for Children from birth 40 to 150cm 0-36kg Forward & Rear Facing, Universal Fit, 13 Levels Adjustable headrest, LO-AART I-SIZE BLACK CARBON RED
Lionelo Baby Car Seat AART i-Size for Children from birth 40 to 150cm 0-36kg Forward & Rear Facing, Universal Fit, 13 Levels Adjustable headrest,
prodImage
£147.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lionelo Baby Car Seat AART i-Size for Children from birth 40 to 150cm 0-36kg Forward & Rear Facing, Universal Fit, 13 Levels Adjustable headrest, Reclining, Washable fabrics, breathable insert DRI-SET LO-AART I-SIZE BLACK CARBON RED
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Baby Car Seat AART i-Size for Children from birth 40 to 150cm 0-36kg Forward & Rear Facing, Universal Fit, 13 Levels Adjustable headrest, Reclining, Washable fabrics, breathable insert DRI-SET LO-AART I-SIZE BLACK CARBON RED
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Baby Car Seat AART i-Size for Children from birth 40 to 150cm 0-36kg Forward & Rear Facing, Universal Fit, 13 Levels Adjustable headrest, LO-AART I-SIZE BEIGE LATTE
LIONELO Baby Car Seat AART i-Size for Children from birth 40 to 150cm 0-36kg Forward & Rear Facing, Universal Fit, 13 Levels Adjustable headrest,
prodImage
£147.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat
For children 40-150 cm tall
Memory foam headrest
Breathable DRI-SET insert for size reduction
Backrest adjustable in 3 positions

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Aart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
17/10/2023
|
Ok
With reviews from

Lionelo Aart Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Sven Plus
£94.48
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£93.49
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£63.69
Lionelo EliaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£71.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 14 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£67.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Lionelo Mika PlusCompare 4 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Antoon Plus
£286.55
Lionelo Antoon PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Xrider 2 i-Size
£115.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Bastiaan One i-Size
£117.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble S
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Safety Fix
£105.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S Comfort i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joie Bold R
£120.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Solution
£101.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix R i-Size
£123.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lionelo Aart
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
BrandLine Group Sp. z o. o.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel