Lionelo Mika Plus

Price History
• Age Range: 6 month(s) - 4 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lionelo Mika Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo Mika Plus All-Terrain Lightweight Stroller Pram for toddler 6–48 Months Up to 22 kg, Reversible Lie-Flat Seat, XXL Water-Repellent UPF50+ Canopy, Front & Rear Suspension, Large Shopping Basket B0DTYYKN9L
ALL-TERRAIN COMFORT: Puncture-proof PU wheels (20/27 cm) with front & rear suspension smooth out kerbs, cobbles and gravel; lockable 360° front wheels ensure stability and easy manoeuvring. REVERSIBLE LIE-FLAT SEAT: Parent- or world-facing with multi-position recline to full lie-flat and 4-position footrest; 5-point harness with magnetic buckle keeps little ones secure and comfortable. WEATHER-READY XXL CANOPY: Water-repellent UPF50+ hood with ventilation and side wind panels protects from sun, drizzle and wind while preventing overheating for year-round outings. LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT FOLD: Robust aluminium frame weighs just 10.9 kg; folds small with the seat attached and includes a shoulder strap for easy carrying and storage. PARENT-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Large, easy-access shopping basket with bottle pocket; adjustable handlebar (3 positions); premium fabrics. Includes rain cover, footmuff and mosquito net.
prodImage
£279.28
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Mika Plus All-Terrain Lightweight Stroller Pram for toddler 6–48 Months Up to 22 kg, Reversible Lie-Flat Seat, XXL Water-Repellent UPF50+ Canopy, Front & Rear Suspension, Large Shopping Basket B0DTZ2DBGQ
prodImage
£289.98
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Mika Plus All-Terrain Lightweight Stroller Pram for toddler 6–48 Months Up to 22 kg, Reversible Lie-Flat Seat, XXL Water-Repellent UPF50+ Canopy, Front & Rear Suspension, Large Shopping Basket B0DTYXN81J
prodImage
£399.28
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Mika Plus All-Terrain Lightweight Stroller Pram for toddler 6–48 Months Up to 22 kg, Reversible Lie-Flat Seat, XXL Water-Repellent UPF50+ Canopy, Front & Rear Suspension, Large Shopping Basket B0DTZ1HZKZ
prodImage
£430.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:6 month(s) - 4 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Lionelo Mika Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Aart
£114.99
Lionelo AartCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£94.48
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£63.69
Lionelo EliaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Lionelo Levi One i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£71.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 14 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£67.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Antoon Plus
£286.55
Lionelo Antoon PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Shop N Care Trio Set
£279.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Oxford
£300.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silver Cross Nia Compact Travel Stroller
source: Argos
Silver Cross Nia Compact Travel Stroller
£345.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergobaby Metro+
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£234.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Chicco Cheerio
£231.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Mika Plus
prodImage
£279.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£430.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel