Baby Jogger City Tour 2

Manufacturer: Baby Jogger
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
from £213.0016 offersManufacturer: Baby JoggerPrice History
• Buggy
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Wheel Type: ERP wheels with front wheel suspension
• Cover Removable & Washable: No
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£227.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Baby Jogger

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact Pushchair Buggy | Pitch Black B08P2W5B59
Ultra-lightweight buggy weighs only 6.5 kg, with an ultra-compact and easy-to-manoeuvre design and included carry case Stroll from Birth: Suitable from birth up to 22 kg, simply use the near-flat seat recline, The adjustable calf support and multi-position seat recline ensure your baby is comfortable on any adventure Signature One-Hand Fold with Auto-Lock: The pushchair folds itself simply and compactly into a standing fold while Auto-Lock secures the fold for transportation or storage Lightweight, Durable Rubber Tyres: Provide a smooth and nimble ride while locking front swivel wheels with suspension offer easy manoeuvrability Loads of Extras: Extendable UV50+ canopy with peek-a-boo window keeps baby shaded, storage basket offers both front and rear access, plus included carry bag lets you pack up and go
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact Pushchair Buggy | Shadow Grey B08XX5QBTN
Ultra-lightweight buggy weighs only 6.5 kg, with an ultra-compact and easy-to-manoeuvre design and included carry case Stroll from Birth: Suitable from birth up to 22 kg, simply use the near-flat seat recline, The adjustable calf support and multi-position seat recline ensure your baby is comfortable on any adventure Signature One-Hand Fold with Auto-Lock: The pushchair folds itself simply and compactly into a standing fold while Auto-Lock secures the fold for transportation or storage Lightweight, Durable Rubber Tyres: Provide a smooth and nimble ride while locking front swivel wheels with suspension offer easy manoeuvrability Loads of Extras: Extendable UV50+ canopy with peek-a-boo window keeps baby shaded, storage basket offers both front and rear access, plus included carry bag lets you pack up and go
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Compact Baby Stroller Pushchair -Eco Black EX-DISPLAY!!
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Compact Baby Stroller Pushchair -Eco Black EX-DISPLAY!!, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Single Compact Baby Stroller Foldable Pushchair - Grey 2145184
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Single Compact Baby Stroller Foldable Pushchair - Grey, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact Pushchair Buggy | Pitch Black 2144101
Features Ultra-lightweight buggy weighs only 6.5 kg, with an ultra-compact and easy-to-manoeuvre design and included carry case Stroll from...
prodImage
£271.45
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact Pushchair Buggy | Pitch Black 2144101
prodImage
£271.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Eco Stroller Travel System | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact Pushchair Buggy, Carry Bag, Weather Shield & Belly Bar | With Sustainable Fabrics | Black B0CXKPZHQ4
BABY JOGGER ECO COLLECTION: Made with sustainable fabrics that are thoughtfully designed to help our planet, so we can continue to adventure together ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT BUGGY: Weighs only 6.5 kg, with an ultra-compact fold and Auto-Lock, plus included carry bag for easy storage COMFORT & EASE: No re-thread harness allows you to adjust to the perfect height for your child in seconds STROLL FROM BIRTH: Suitable from birth up to 22 kg with the included carry bag, weather shield and belly bar; adjustable calf support and multi-position seat recline ensure your baby is comfortable on any adventure SMOOTH RIDES: Lightweight, durable rubber tyres and locking front swivel wheels with suspension provide a nimble ride; the UV 50+ canopy with extension panel keeps baby shaded, while a peekaboo window lets you keep an eye on your baby as you stroll
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Pushchair | Lightweight, Foldable & Portable Buggy | Shadow Grey & Buggy Organiser Parent Console with Insulated Pram Cup Holder | Black B0C9MRFNPX
Product 1: Lightweight, Durable Rubber Tyres: Provide a smooth and nimble ride while locking front swivel wheels with suspension offer easy manoeuvrability Product 1: Stroll from Birth: Now suitable from birth up to 22 kg, simply use the near-flat seat recline or add a carrycot or car seat to keep your newborn snug (adapters/accessories required, sold separately) Product 1: Signature One-Hand Fold with Auto-Lock: Lift the straps and the pushchair folds itself simply and compactly into a standing fold; Auto-Lock secures the fold for transportation or storage Product 1: Always Comfortable: Adjustable calf support and multi-position (with near-flat) seat recline ensure your baby is comfortable on any adventure Product 2: Offers convenient storage for parents on the go and attaches easily to pushchair handlebar Product 2: Includes insulated cup holder to keep your hot and cold drinks at the perfect temperature Product 2: Large covered storage pouch with interior pockets keeps personal items safe and secure Product 2: Secondary open pouch offers more storage and doubles as a second cup holder
prodImage
£262.27
£266.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact 2144101
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£281.99
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact Pushchair Buggy | Pitch Black
Brand: BABYJOGGER Color: PitchBlack Features: ...
prodImage
£300.71
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact Pushchair Buggy | Pitch Black
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact Pushchair Buggy | Pitch Black Ultra-lightweight buggy weighs...
prodImage
£300.71
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact Pushchair Buggy | Pitch Black
prodImage
£300.71
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact Pushchair Buggy | Shadow Grey
Ultra-lightweight buggy weighs only 6.5 kg, with an ultra-compact and easy-to-manoeuvre design and included carry case
prodImage
£306.99
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact Pushchair Buggy | Pitch Black 2144101
prodImage
£323.54
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact Pushchair Buggy | Pitch Black 2144101
prodImage
£323.54
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Travel Stroller | Ultra-Lightweight, Foldable & Compact Pushchair Buggy | Pitch Black 2144101
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49.5 Centimetre x H99 Centimetre
Weight:6.5 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:ERP wheels with front wheel suspension
Cover Removable & Washable:No
Foldable:Yes
Adjustment Options:Backrest infinitely adjustable
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness

Price History

1M
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Baby Jogger

Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double
£399.99
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT
£415.99
Baby Jogger City Mini GTCompare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Elite2
£558.17
Baby Jogger City Elite2Compare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double
£744.00
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 DoubleCompare 4 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2
£379.99
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Cheerio
£230.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silver Cross Pop 2
source: Amazon
Silver Cross Pop 2
£170.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergobaby Metro+ Deluxe
£237.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£239.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hauck Uptown
£179.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chicco OHlalà 3
£174.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
discounthavenshop
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
discounthavenshop
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel