Baby Jogger City Sights

Price History
• Stroller
• Modular design, suspension terrain tires
• Reversible seat, safety bar
• UV protection 50+, adjustable calf support
• Dimensions: 96.5 x 59 x 109 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Baby Jogger City Sights
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby Jogger City Sights Compact Reversible Stroller, Carrycot & Weather Shield | Belly Bar Included | Foldable & Lightweight | Rich Black B0BJD8S5FR
Big Plans Starts with a Small Fold: One of the most compact-folding 4-wheel modular strollers; ready for wherever the day takes you. See the World with the reversible seat allowing baby to face forwards or backwards Stroll from Birth: Suitable up to 22 kg or 4 years old, simply add the included City Sights carrycot or a car seat to keep your newborn snug (car seat adapters are required and are sold separately) Explore Anywhere: All-terrain wheels and front-wheel suspension for optimum manoeuvrability on paths and pavements; reversible seat allows baby to face forwards or backwards Always Comfortable: Extendable UV50+ canopy keeps baby shaded, plus adjustable calf support and multi-position seat recline ensure comfort on all your adventures together Carrycot: Collapses down for easy storage and includes an integrated carry handle for simple, one-hand transportation; plush mattress cover is machine-washable for ultimate comfort and convenience while quilted interior creates a cosy environment
prodImage
£402.37
Shipping: Free
Baby Jogger City Sights Compact Reversible Stroller | Foldable, Lightweight Pushchair | Belly Bar Included | Rich Black 2171442
Features Big Plans Starts with a Small Fold: One of the most compact-folding 4-wheel modular strollers; ready for wherever the day takes you See...
prodImage
£462.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stroller
Modular design, suspension terrain tires
Reversible seat, safety bar
UV protection 50+, adjustable calf support
Dimensions: 96.5 x 59 x 109 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Baby Jogger City Sights
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Baby Jogger

Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Double
£934.67
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 DoubleCompare 4 Prices
Baby Jogger Glider Board
£95.29
Baby Jogger Glider BoardCompare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Mini GT
£415.99
Baby Jogger City Mini GTCompare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Elite2
£482.44
Baby Jogger City Elite2Compare 1 Prices
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Double
£399.99
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 DoubleCompare 5 Prices
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£234.95
Baby Jogger City Tour 2Compare 16 Prices
Baby Jogger City Sights
prodImage
£402.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£462.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel